Parszczyński Łukasz
8
· K.S. Podlasie Białystok
|
1
|
1
|
00:15:22 |
1985
|
Dyplom
|
Kowalska Katarzyna
1
· LKS Vectra Włocławek
|
21
|
1
|
00:16:30 |
1985
|
Dyplom
|
ŻOCHOWSKI Daniel
2951
· Żórawski Team
/ 1997
|
2
|
2
|
00:15:24 |
1997
|
Dyplom
|
Baranowska Mariola
14
· MKS Żak Biała Podlaska
|
28
|
2
|
00:16:49 |
1993
|
Dyplom
|
Misiewicz Michał
1758
· datumo.pl / MTZ BHP
/ datumo
|
3
|
3
|
00:15:28 |
1995
|
Dyplom
|
Jagielska Ewa
6
· LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża
|
31
|
3
|
00:16:57 |
1982
|
Dyplom
|
GROMEK RADOSŁAW
2997
· AZS AWF Warszawa
|
4
|
4
|
00:15:29 |
1983
|
Dyplom
|
Szyszka Anna
17
· MKS Pogoń Siedlce
|
44
|
4
|
00:17:23 |
1990
|
Dyplom
|
Babik Filip
1701
· ENTRE.PL TEAM
|
5
|
5
|
00:15:37 |
1996
|
Dyplom
|
Misjan Malwina
3227
· KS Team Baryła Gorzów
/ Klub Sportowy Team Baryła G...
|
59
|
5
|
00:17:49 |
1996
|
Dyplom
|
Świrgoń Adam
2924
· TrenerBiegania.pl
/ TrenerBiegania.pl
|
6
|
6
|
00:15:38 |
1994
|
Dyplom
|
CZARNECKA Lidia
3441
· CZARNECKI RUN TEAM
/ CZARNECKI RUN TEAM
|
60
|
6
|
00:17:50 |
1985
|
Dyplom
|
Duszyński Sebastian
1875
|
7
|
7
|
00:15:38 |
1989
|
Dyplom
|
Budek Agnieszka
1899
· Biegaj z Dymkiem
|
68
|
7
|
00:18:00 |
1987
|
Dyplom
|
Karwowski Wojciech
2943
|
8
|
8
|
00:15:41 |
1993
|
Dyplom
|
Parszczyńska Izabela
5
· TEAM PARSZCZYŃSKICH
/ izipar
|
70
|
8
|
00:18:11 |
1988
|
Dyplom
|
Tschirch Krzysztof
2639
· Karkonosz Running Team
|
9
|
9
|
00:15:51 |
1999
|
Dyplom
|
Keller Marta
1859
· WarsawRunClub
|
80
|
9
|
00:18:42 |
1990
|
Dyplom
|
Czarnecki Rafał
3454
· CZARNECKI RUN TEAM
|
10
|
10
|
00:16:01 |
1979
|
Dyplom
|
Reda Kinga
2423
· Team Kopeć
|
87
|
10
|
00:18:55 |
1993
|
Dyplom
|
Kruszyński Marek
2341
· GIŻA TEAM
|
11
|
11
|
00:16:01 |
1988
|
Dyplom
|
Dąbrowska Beata
3266
· Yulo Run Team Siedlce
|
118
|
11
|
00:19:38 |
1989
|
Dyplom
|
Grabarczyk Mateusz
2950
· AKL Ursynów
|
12
|
12
|
00:16:04 |
1998
|
Dyplom
|
Niklewicz Andżelika
33
· 4F RUNNING TEAM
/ 4F
|
120
|
12
|
00:19:42 |
1990
|
Dyplom
|
Mitrofaniuk Marek
1277
· Yulo Run Team Siedlce
|
13
|
13
|
00:16:20 |
1983
|
Dyplom
|
Kalinowska Dominika
1880
· Lekkoatleci z Otwocka
/ Lekkoatleci z Otwocka
|
121
|
13
|
00:19:43 |
1991
|
Dyplom
|
Kwarta Maciej
3437
· Żórawski Team
|
14
|
14
|
00:16:21 |
1988
|
Dyplom
|
Kowalczuk Magdalena
2222
· Białystok Biega Team
|
127
|
14
|
00:19:50 |
1997
|
Dyplom
|
Filipowicz Tomasz
2989
· UMiG w Chorzelach
|
15
|
15
|
00:16:22 |
1986
|
Dyplom
|
Wysocka Agnieszka
296
· Łódź Kocha Sport
|
130
|
15
|
00:19:54 |
1981
|
Dyplom
|
Klatka Łukasz
2488
· Karkonosz Running Team
|
16
|
16
|
00:16:23 |
1999
|
Dyplom
|
Jaworska Wioleta
2509
· ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW
|
146
|
16
|
00:20:09 |
1994
|
Dyplom
|
Artyszuk Kamil
611
· WARSZAWIAKY
|
17
|
17
|
00:16:23 |
1984
|
Dyplom
|
Lewandowska Karolina
3332
· Dream Run
|
167
|
17
|
00:20:30 |
1977
|
Dyplom
|
Dukała Piotr
1241
· Kalenji by Decathlon
/ Decathlon
|
18
|
18
|
00:16:25 |
1984
|
Dyplom
|
Gudanis Izabela
2151
· KB Wyszków
|
173
|
18
|
00:20:36 |
1975
|
Dyplom
|
Mikulski Tomasz
3433
|
19
|
19
|
00:16:28 |
1996
|
Dyplom
|
Wielechowska Natalia
2706
|
181
|
19
|
00:20:48 |
1992
|
Dyplom
|
Podstawka Piotr
2648
· MKB Dreptak
|
20
|
20
|
00:16:30 |
1987
|
Dyplom
|
Kamińska Ewa
717
· EDI TEAM ZGORZELEC
|
194
|
20
|
00:21:02 |
1975
|
Dyplom
|
Machowski Paweł
1414
· ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW
|
22
|
21
|
00:16:33 |
1992
|
Dyplom
|
Kot Katarzyna
1131
· Rembertów Team
|
204
|
21
|
00:21:10 |
1985
|
Dyplom
|
Brzeźnicki Łukasz
1248
· Łódź Kocha Sport
|
23
|
22
|
00:16:33 |
1989
|
Dyplom
|
Pietruczuk Alicja
2378
· LKS KORAB OLECKO
|
210
|
22
|
00:21:16 |
2000
|
Dyplom
|
Gorzelańczyk Paweł
2259
· Manufaktura Mieszkań
|
24
|
23
|
00:16:42 |
1996
|
Dyplom
|
Stępniak Agnieszka
1753
|
212
|
23
|
00:21:17 |
1984
|
Dyplom
|
Feifer Bartosz
1042
· AsicsFrontrunnerPOLAND/ Wol...
/ AsicsFrontrunnerPOLAND/ Wol...
|
25
|
24
|
00:16:42 |
1988
|
Dyplom
|
Wojtaś Małgorzata
1642
|
220
|
24
|
00:21:21 |
1988
|
Dyplom
|
Arnold Przemysław
1968
|
26
|
25
|
00:16:44 |
1992
|
Dyplom
|
Musiał Anna
2325
|
221
|
25
|
00:21:23 |
1998
|
Dyplom
|
Piech Jakub
3305
· Kuba Piech - running coach
|
27
|
26
|
00:16:49 |
1986
|
Dyplom
|
Wicik-Kowalczyk Aleksandra OLKO
2210
· MKB Dreptak
|
227
|
26
|
00:21:27 |
1985
|
Dyplom
|
STACHOWIAK MACIEJ
3451
· ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW
|
29
|
27
|
00:16:50 |
1979
|
Dyplom
|
RAKOWSKA IWONA
2620
· biegaMY
|
230
|
27
|
00:21:29 |
1980
|
Dyplom
|
Kaliński Patryk
2752
· Motofun Gielniów
/ Motofun Gielniów
|
30
|
28
|
00:16:55 |
1994
|
Dyplom
|
Szlaszyńska Wioleta
426
|
234
|
28
|
00:21:37 |
1990
|
Dyplom
|
Chętka Krzysztof
3206
· Biegaj z Dymkiem
|
32
|
29
|
00:16:57 |
1987
|
Dyplom
|
Molasy Dorota
2794
· Aktywnie z molkami
|
267
|
29
|
00:22:03 |
1987
|
Dyplom
|
Korzeniowski Tomasz
1435
· Yulo Run Team Siedlce
|
33
|
30
|
00:16:58 |
1985
|
Dyplom
|
Sybilska Anna
304
|
273
|
30
|
00:22:06 |
1978
|
Dyplom
|
Wypych Patryk
3177
· KKL Kielce
|
34
|
31
|
00:16:59 |
1991
|
Dyplom
|
Machul Ewa
2817
· Dream Run
/ Dream Run
|
275
|
31
|
00:22:07 |
1985
|
Dyplom
|
Krygier Krzysztof
1693
· Accenture
/ ACCELERATE / Accenture
|
35
|
32
|
00:17:03 |
1991
|
Dyplom
|
Zlotenko Alisa
2442
|
278
|
32
|
00:22:09 |
1990
|
Dyplom
|
Chrabałowski Jarosław
1102
· ExoTeam
/ Exorigo
|
36
|
33
|
00:17:07 |
1985
|
Dyplom
|
Rybacka Edyta
1182
· Action Twins
|
285
|
33
|
00:22:18 |
1986
|
Dyplom
|
Więckowski Łukasz
1952
|
37
|
34
|
00:17:10 |
1995
|
Dyplom
|
Gałuszewska Katarzyna
1637
|
286
|
34
|
00:22:18 |
1984
|
Dyplom
|
Piatka Tomasz
181
· ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW
|
38
|
35
|
00:17:11 |
1984
|
Dyplom
|
Deluga Magdalena
1888
· KB Wyszków
|
299
|
35
|
00:22:25 |
1985
|
Dyplom
|
Gajewski Marek
1917
· ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW
|
39
|
36
|
00:17:11 |
1987
|
Dyplom
|
Kowerda Sylwia
500
|
301
|
36
|
00:22:26 |
1991
|
Dyplom
|
Grześkowiak Krzysztof
2807
· Narodowy Bank Polski
|
40
|
37
|
00:17:11 |
1989
|
Dyplom
|
Kempa Ewelina
2553
· ASICS FrontRunner Poland
|
305
|
37
|
00:22:31 |
1990
|
Dyplom
|
Lipiec Tomasz Wojciech
7
· InterRisk/ Lipiec Running Team
/ LRT
|
41
|
38
|
00:17:19 |
1971
|
Dyplom
|
Hryńko Anna
1286
· ITI Neovision S.A.
|
319
|
38
|
00:22:39 |
1982
|
Dyplom
|
Sobczak Szymon
409
|
42
|
39
|
00:17:22 |
1996
|
Dyplom
|
Góralczyk Sylwia
2656
|
321
|
39
|
00:22:41 |
1987
|
Dyplom
|
Kubicki Adam
198
· GALOPUJĄCY ŻÓŁW
|
43
|
40
|
00:17:23 |
1988
|
Dyplom
|
Anonim
2742
|
325
|
40
|
00:22:43 |
1985
|
|
Kokocki Paweł
926
· Biegaj z Dymkiem
|
45
|
41
|
00:17:24 |
1990
|
Dyplom
|
Socha Justyna
2708
|
329
|
41
|
00:22:45 |
1993
|
Dyplom
|
Wysocki Michał
297
· Łódź Kocha Sport
|
46
|
42
|
00:17:28 |
1980
|
Dyplom
|
Madejak Sylwia
1756
· RTVEUROAGD/ŻÓRAWSKI TEAM
/ EURO-net Sp. z o.o.
|
331
|
42
|
00:22:47 |
1973
|
Dyplom
|
Różański Krystian
2810
· Porta Active Team
/ PORTA KMI POLAND
|
47
|
43
|
00:17:29 |
1983
|
Dyplom
|
GREGORCZYK MONIKA
1389
· Vege Runners
|
343
|
43
|
00:22:56 |
1976
|
Dyplom
|
Woźnicki Paweł
3084
· Entre.pl
|
48
|
44
|
00:17:29 |
1990
|
Dyplom
|
Pawlak Marta
41
· OTCF S.A.
|
350
|
44
|
00:23:01 |
1993
|
Dyplom
|
Sobieszek Seweryn
2530
· ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW
|
49
|
45
|
00:17:30 |
1980
|
Dyplom
|
Rus Marta
1896
|
358
|
45
|
00:23:04 |
1975
|
Dyplom
|
Szlaszyński Przemek
1136
· GołdapTrail
/ JW 4808
|
50
|
46
|
00:17:30 |
1983
|
Dyplom
|
Puchała Agata
2581
|
363
|
46
|
00:23:07 |
1990
|
Dyplom
|
Kovalchuk Oleh
2310
· AZS AWF Warszawa
|
51
|
47
|
00:17:30 |
2001
|
Dyplom
|
Wrońska Magdalena
1398
· Biegnij z ProService
/ ProService Finteco Sp. z o.o.
|
374
|
47
|
00:23:14 |
1984
|
Dyplom
|
BRYLSKI ŁUKASZ
1160
· KB Sporting
|
52
|
48
|
00:17:31 |
1984
|
Dyplom
|
Dobrowolska Anna
2897
· Peek & Cloppenburg
|
387
|
48
|
00:23:22 |
1986
|
Dyplom
|
Kulik Jarek
182
· Bestie ocr Legionowo
|
53
|
49
|
00:17:33 |
1975
|
Dyplom
|
Barańska Agnieszka
2002
· DECATHLON
/ Decathlon
|
391
|
49
|
00:23:25 |
1992
|
Dyplom
|
Kierzkowski Mateusz
2763
· VICTUS RĘBKÓW
|
54
|
50
|
00:17:35 |
1993
|
Dyplom
|
Rudowska Małgorzata
1829
|
393
|
50
|
00:23:25 |
1995
|
Dyplom
|