Gudanis Izabela
2151
· KB Wyszków
|
173
|
18
|
00:20:36 |
1975
|
Dyplom
|
Gurdziel Malgorzata
3292
· Fundacja Zdrowie poprzez Sport
|
1978
|
788
|
00:31:47 |
1973
|
Dyplom
|
Gurmiński Łukasz
678
· T-Mobile
/ T-Mobile Polska S.A.
|
1171
|
841
|
00:28:02 |
1981
|
Dyplom
|
Anonim
2565
|
2061
|
848
|
00:32:19 |
1980
|
|
Guz Marcin
348
|
-
|
-
|
- |
1977
|
|
Guzek Anna
709
|
-
|
-
|
- |
1986
|
|
Guzman Contreras Vladimir
652
|
621
|
514
|
00:25:16 |
1987
|
Dyplom
|
Gwadera Katarzyna
101
· ENEL-SPORT Runners Team
/ Centrum Medyczne Enel-Med S.A.
|
1724
|
637
|
00:30:25 |
1983
|
Dyplom
|
Gwiazda Alicja
1061
|
2690
|
1315
|
00:37:50 |
2004
|
Dyplom
|
Gwiazda Anna
446
|
554
|
90
|
00:24:44 |
1996
|
Dyplom
|
Gwiazdowska Anna
2800
|
1941
|
766
|
00:31:38 |
1962
|
Dyplom
|
Anonim
1705
|
827
|
179
|
00:26:19 |
1992
|
|
Gwiazdowska-Alaimo Barbara
3066
|
2295
|
1016
|
00:33:47 |
1990
|
Dyplom
|
GWIAZDOWSKI JAROSŁAW
2799
|
1288
|
902
|
00:28:37 |
1962
|
Dyplom
|
GWIAZDOWSKI Michal
2802
|
1838
|
1133
|
00:31:02 |
2004
|
Dyplom
|
Anonim
3289
|
2341
|
1294
|
00:34:09 |
1993
|
|
Gzula Agnieszka Karolina
3023
· ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW
|
795
|
162
|
00:26:13 |
1994
|
Dyplom
|
Hałaczkiewicz Filip
1084
· ExtremeWolf
|
1303
|
915
|
00:28:41 |
2003
|
Dyplom
|
Hałaczkiewicz Zuzanna
2103
· ExtremeWolf
|
2228
|
962
|
00:33:24 |
2000
|
Dyplom
|
Haładyj Rafał
1794
· Diversion
|
2546
|
1348
|
00:35:56 |
1982
|
Dyplom
|
Hance Piotr
2904
|
1637
|
1051
|
00:30:04 |
1975
|
Dyplom
|
Hankus-Kubica Agnieszka
357
|
-
|
-
|
- |
1986
|
|
Harabin Justyna
250
|
1634
|
585
|
00:30:04 |
1987
|
Dyplom
|
Harabin Kinga
248
|
1885
|
733
|
00:31:15 |
1988
|
Dyplom
|
Harasim Weronika
1787
|
1164
|
328
|
00:28:01 |
2004
|
Dyplom
|
Hardy Piotr
3385
|
427
|
369
|
00:23:43 |
1984
|
Dyplom
|
Hayduchok Yuliya
352
|
-
|
-
|
- |
1988
|
|
Anonim
1034
· Bractwo Biegowe BGK
/ Bank Gospodarstwa Krajowego
|
2068
|
854
|
00:32:20 |
1991
|
|
Hendrych Tomasz
2042
|
2835
|
1417
|
00:43:26 |
1966
|
Dyplom
|
Herman-Urbańska Magdalena
476
|
2324
|
1038
|
00:33:58 |
1991
|
Dyplom
|
Hermanowicz Marta
318
|
2592
|
1233
|
00:36:30 |
1979
|
Dyplom
|
Hermansson Paulina
993
· Tacton OK
|
-
|
-
|
- |
1977
|
|
Hernas Aneta
1527
· CENTRUM MEDYCZNE ORTO-OPTYMIST
/ CENTRUM MEDYCZNE ORTO-OPTYMIST
|
2694
|
1317
|
00:37:53 |
1980
|
Dyplom
|
Hirsz Sławomir
1086
· British American Tobacco
|
-
|
-
|
- |
1979
|
|
Hnidziuk Magdalena
1233
|
1726
|
638
|
00:30:25 |
1978
|
Dyplom
|
Hoffmann Robert
1619
· Warsaw Run Club
|
280
|
248
|
00:22:14 |
1979
|
Dyplom
|
Hofman Aleksandra
1013
· Amigos Warszawa
/ Amigos Warszawa
|
1393
|
438
|
00:29:07 |
1993
|
Dyplom
|
HOJDYS-ŁOPATKA AGNIESZKA
1176
· PROMOTION GÓRA ŻAR
|
738
|
143
|
00:25:53 |
1980
|
Dyplom
|
Hołownia Marta
1563
· Idea Bank S.A
|
2665
|
1291
|
00:37:20 |
1986
|
Dyplom
|
Hołubek Karolina
2206
|
2028
|
823
|
00:32:03 |
1985
|
Dyplom
|
Hordejuk Monika
698
|
2647
|
1279
|
00:37:07 |
1986
|
Dyplom
|
Horoszko Michał
724
|
75
|
67
|
00:18:31 |
1987
|
Dyplom
|
Hrybinichenko Ivan
1989
· EKO-LED TEAM
/ EKO-LED
|
1468
|
984
|
00:29:25 |
1994
|
Dyplom
|
Hryciuk Michał
467
· ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW
|
153
|
137
|
00:20:15 |
2000
|
Dyplom
|
Hryńko Anna
1286
· ITI Neovision S.A.
|
319
|
38
|
00:22:39 |
1982
|
Dyplom
|
Hulanicka Irina
91
· Festiwal Biegowy
|
1003
|
250
|
00:27:11 |
1956
|
Dyplom
|
Hulanicki Andrzej
92
· Festiwal Biegowy
|
700
|
568
|
00:25:41 |
1958
|
Dyplom
|
Huta Aleksandra
1219
· Sii Running Team
/ Sii Sp. z o.o.
|
1218
|
352
|
00:28:18 |
1989
|
Dyplom
|
Huta Mikołaj
1681
|
591
|
493
|
00:25:02 |
2003
|
Dyplom
|
Iciek Malwina
2770
· Aktywni Kamieńsk
|
785
|
159
|
00:26:11 |
2005
|
Dyplom
|
Idziak Żaneta
163
|
2622
|
1257
|
00:36:50 |
1992
|
Dyplom
|
Idzikowska Ilona
275
|
2296
|
1017
|
00:33:47 |
1983
|
Dyplom
|
Ignaczak Agata
1590
|
1973
|
784
|
00:31:47 |
1991
|
Dyplom
|
Ignyś Aleksandra
465
|
2482
|
1151
|
00:35:15 |
1985
|
Dyplom
|
IMIELSKA Izabela
592
· OZ Gst
/ OZ GSt
|
1173
|
331
|
00:28:03 |
1984
|
Dyplom
|
INCI MARTA
2208
|
1373
|
423
|
00:29:01 |
1981
|
Dyplom
|
Ineksiak Zbigniew
454
|
-
|
-
|
- |
1968
|
|
Iniarski Artur
578
· Mazovia ProActiv Ciechanów
|
990
|
747
|
00:27:06 |
1979
|
Dyplom
|
Interewicz Dorota
2287
· I ALO Gdynia
|
1387
|
433
|
00:29:05 |
1968
|
Dyplom
|
Irla Konrad
1930
|
-
|
-
|
- |
1983
|
|
Islientieva Uliana
3432
· RENEW
|
1450
|
471
|
00:29:20 |
1974
|
Dyplom
|
Iuzzolino Gregorio
1449
· Brigante Corri
|
2333
|
1289
|
00:34:04 |
1981
|
Dyplom
|
Iwanek Beata
1083
|
2619
|
1255
|
00:36:48 |
1973
|
Dyplom
|
Iwanek Zbigniew
1082
|
2621
|
1365
|
00:36:49 |
1970
|
Dyplom
|
Iwaniuk Artur
3450
|
356
|
312
|
00:23:04 |
1989
|
Dyplom
|
Iwaniuk Jacek
635
· Pędzące Chomiki
|
1360
|
945
|
00:28:57 |
1973
|
Dyplom
|
Iwaniuk Marcin
3242
|
1869
|
1147
|
00:31:11 |
1977
|
Dyplom
|
Iwaniuk Mateusz
636
· Pędzące Chomiki
|
813
|
642
|
00:26:16 |
2003
|
Dyplom
|
Iwankiewicz Katarzyna
1076
|
1600
|
565
|
00:29:56 |
1997
|
Dyplom
|
Iwanowski Piotr
463
· Złodzieje Zapalniczek
|
-
|
-
|
- |
1988
|
|
IWAŃCZYK Grzegorz
1103
|
726
|
586
|
00:25:50 |
1982
|
Dyplom
|
Iwaszko Anna
1378
|
608
|
104
|
00:25:11 |
1990
|
Dyplom
|
Iwuć Marcin
1960
|
1015
|
759
|
00:27:13 |
1977
|
Dyplom
|
Izbicki Wojciech
665
|
-
|
-
|
- |
1975
|
|
Izumi Kumiko
1411
· drunk samurai
|
2046
|
836
|
00:32:11 |
1985
|
Dyplom
|
Jabczyńska Danuta
2609
|
1820
|
695
|
00:30:59 |
1964
|
Dyplom
|
Jabczyński Wojciech
3244
· Klub Biegacza Orange Polska
/ Orange Polska
|
1402
|
956
|
00:29:08 |
1971
|
Dyplom
|
Jabłońska Iwona
2570
· Anpharm Przedsiębiorstwo Fa...
|
2674
|
1299
|
00:37:33 |
1986
|
Dyplom
|
Jabłońska Izabela
3304
|
891
|
198
|
00:26:39 |
1998
|
Dyplom
|
Jabłońska Monika
606
· GREEN GOBLINS GOCŁAW
/ TJ PŁYWANIE
|
976
|
237
|
00:27:02 |
1985
|
Dyplom
|
Jabłoński Tomasz
607
· GREEN GOBLINS GOCŁAW
/ TJ PŁYWANIE
|
979
|
740
|
00:27:04 |
1982
|
Dyplom
|
Jacek Olszewski
1353
|
2693
|
1377
|
00:37:52 |
1956
|
Dyplom
|
Jachacy-Majewska Justyna
2777
· Skazani na sukces
|
780
|
157
|
00:26:09 |
1974
|
Dyplom
|
Jachacy-Turecka Kamila
1666
· Dietetycznie Poprawni
|
2734
|
1351
|
00:38:42 |
1979
|
Dyplom
|
JACKIEWICZ ADAM
1867
|
1090
|
801
|
00:27:39 |
1972
|
Dyplom
|
JACKIEWICZ HANNA
1866
|
1093
|
291
|
00:27:39 |
1975
|
Dyplom
|
Jacko Piotr
3179
|
2768
|
1399
|
00:39:20 |
1982
|
Dyplom
|
Jackowicz Paweł
2735
|
89
|
79
|
00:18:56 |
1981
|
Dyplom
|
Jaczewska-Hawryluk Magdalena
2586
|
1575
|
549
|
00:29:49 |
1984
|
Dyplom
|
Jaczewski Dariusz
1846
· KUŹNIA TRIATHLONU
|
1096
|
803
|
00:27:41 |
1970
|
Dyplom
|
Jagas Cezary
2766
|
1674
|
1067
|
00:30:12 |
1985
|
Dyplom
|
Jagielska Ewa
6
· LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża
|
31
|
3
|
00:16:57 |
1982
|
Dyplom
|
Jagiełło Dariusz
1185
|
-
|
-
|
- |
1974
|
|
Jagiełło Dorota
2774
|
1472
|
486
|
00:29:26 |
1985
|
Dyplom
|
Jaglarska Anna
3110
· 12TRI.PL
|
443
|
63
|
00:23:52 |
1985
|
Dyplom
|
Anonim
2742
|
325
|
40
|
00:22:43 |
1985
|
|
Jagodzińska Julia
1926
· NC+
|
986
|
241
|
00:27:05 |
1991
|
Dyplom
|
Jaguś Anna
2684
|
-
|
-
|
- |
1977
|
|
Jakimowicz Iwona
1400
|
-
|
-
|
- |
1973
|
|
Jakóbczak Karolina
123
· HUSARIA RACE TEAM WARSZAWA
|
-
|
-
|
- |
1984
|
|