Anonim
2192
|
291
|
257
|
00:22:22 |
2000
|
|
Majek Gabi
2587
· Biegunki Kabackie
|
2755
|
1363
|
00:39:13 |
2000
|
Dyplom
|
Młodzińska Anna
3348
|
1689
|
618
|
00:30:16 |
2000
|
Dyplom
|
Nakielski Hubert
3402
|
249
|
221
|
00:21:52 |
2000
|
Dyplom
|
Nowicka Patrycja
1290
· Traktor Team Gmina Kwidzyn
|
2042
|
834
|
00:32:09 |
2000
|
Dyplom
|
Pietruczuk Alicja
2378
· LKS KORAB OLECKO
|
210
|
22
|
00:21:16 |
2000
|
Dyplom
|
Rodek Milena
1152
|
2078
|
861
|
00:32:22 |
2000
|
Dyplom
|
Stanelyte Ewelina
2893
· Peek & Cloppenburg Sp. z.o. o
|
-
|
-
|
- |
2000
|
|
Szewczyk Mateusz
2878
|
623
|
516
|
00:25:16 |
2000
|
Dyplom
|
Szot Justyna
326
· IG-Warszawa
|
2579
|
1223
|
00:36:21 |
2000
|
Dyplom
|
Śródka Maria
2956
|
1734
|
644
|
00:30:28 |
2000
|
Dyplom
|
Traczyk Jakub
710
· TT Traczyk Team
/ TT
|
290
|
256
|
00:22:21 |
2000
|
Dyplom
|
Witkowski Filip
1972
|
667
|
547
|
00:25:35 |
2000
|
Dyplom
|
Żebrowska Anna
2840
· Peek & Cloppenburg
|
2660
|
1287
|
00:37:14 |
2000
|
Dyplom
|
Ambroziak Natalia
172
|
1359
|
415
|
00:28:56 |
2001
|
Dyplom
|
Duchnowski Karol
1908
|
660
|
541
|
00:25:32 |
2001
|
Dyplom
|
Anonim
1833
|
-
|
-
|
- |
2001
|
|
Gołębiowska Anna
1329
· Chełm Biega
/ Krzysztof Gołębiowski
|
2064
|
851
|
00:32:19 |
2001
|
Dyplom
|
Gregorczyk Aleksander
311
|
-
|
-
|
- |
2001
|
|
Jarosławska Ewa
1759
|
1424
|
456
|
00:29:14 |
2001
|
Dyplom
|
Kovalchuk Oleh
2310
· AZS AWF Warszawa
|
51
|
47
|
00:17:30 |
2001
|
Dyplom
|
Anonim
2776
· Fundacja Morsy Wołomin Kobyłka
|
-
|
-
|
- |
2001
|
|
Mazur Zuzanna
702
|
-
|
-
|
- |
2001
|
|
Piątek Jakub
2393
|
142
|
127
|
00:20:02 |
2001
|
Dyplom
|
Piedziuk Michal
954
· Spoko Wodza
|
1221
|
868
|
00:28:18 |
2001
|
Dyplom
|
Pogorzelska Anna
165
|
-
|
-
|
- |
2001
|
|
Rusin Michał
3221
· KS STASZEWSCY
|
345
|
302
|
00:22:57 |
2001
|
Dyplom
|
Stokowska Dominika
3148
|
2057
|
846
|
00:32:16 |
2001
|
Dyplom
|
Bigus Jakub
2373
|
1713
|
1081
|
00:30:22 |
2002
|
Dyplom
|
Dąbrowska Marta
2247
· Warsaw Run Club
|
407
|
53
|
00:23:32 |
2002
|
Dyplom
|
Jokiel Kordian
3351
|
558
|
467
|
00:24:46 |
2002
|
Dyplom
|
Kałwa Zuzanna
2797
|
-
|
-
|
- |
2002
|
|
Kasperski Michał
220
|
1950
|
1182
|
00:31:42 |
2002
|
Dyplom
|
keller kacper
2879
|
-
|
-
|
- |
2002
|
|
Knopp Kajetan
345
· Knopp Tri Team
|
-
|
-
|
- |
2002
|
|
Kozłowski Kacper
292
|
674
|
552
|
00:25:35 |
2002
|
Dyplom
|
Kwiatkowski Tomasz
419
|
-
|
-
|
- |
2002
|
|
Majek Maksymilian
2458
· Biegunki Kabackie
|
1363
|
947
|
00:28:58 |
2002
|
Dyplom
|
Makarewicz Bartosz
2595
|
1792
|
1111
|
00:30:50 |
2002
|
Dyplom
|
Mamiński Krystian
1397
· KS Przaśnik Przasnysz
|
-
|
-
|
- |
2002
|
|
Mitura Piotr
959
· SFT
|
2106
|
1226
|
00:32:39 |
2002
|
Dyplom
|
Senger Robert
331
|
580
|
485
|
00:24:57 |
2002
|
Dyplom
|
Skarżyński Gustaw
3146
· MKS ,,DWÓJKA WARSZAWA
|
476
|
404
|
00:24:07 |
2002
|
Dyplom
|
Stryjecka Julia
691
|
1451
|
472
|
00:29:20 |
2002
|
Dyplom
|
Stupnicki Aleksander
3153
|
835
|
654
|
00:26:22 |
2002
|
Dyplom
|
Surdacki Jerzy
151
· Drużyna Szpiku
|
494
|
420
|
00:24:16 |
2002
|
Dyplom
|
Szatanowski Michał
2882
|
1608
|
1036
|
00:29:57 |
2002
|
Dyplom
|
Szewczyk Karol
3171
· UKS TOM BEE TEAM
|
1011
|
758
|
00:27:13 |
2002
|
Dyplom
|
Troc Jakub
2931
|
270
|
241
|
00:22:05 |
2002
|
Dyplom
|
Tronowska Wiktoria
2640
· JACK TEAM / Adidas Runners ...
|
675
|
123
|
00:25:35 |
2002
|
Dyplom
|
Węcławik Damian
1188
· Strzelecki Running Team
|
1385
|
954
|
00:29:05 |
2002
|
Dyplom
|
Wichowska Lucyna
3170
|
1039
|
269
|
00:27:20 |
2002
|
Dyplom
|
Wysokiński Olaf
2348
|
135
|
120
|
00:19:58 |
2002
|
Dyplom
|
Zdziarski Szymon
3069
|
386
|
339
|
00:23:19 |
2002
|
Dyplom
|
Zielińska Maja
2096
|
2427
|
1110
|
00:34:48 |
2002
|
Dyplom
|
Budny Piotr
1205
|
1546
|
1015
|
00:29:42 |
2003
|
Dyplom
|
Czapińska Hania
252
· CrossFit Siedlce
|
-
|
-
|
- |
2003
|
|
Czarnecka Maria
2420
|
2406
|
1091
|
00:34:39 |
2003
|
Dyplom
|
Dołęgowski Jakub
3064
· Fundacja Morsy Wołomin Kobyłka
|
1812
|
692
|
00:30:57 |
2003
|
Dyplom
|
Dyba Dominik
3162
|
-
|
-
|
- |
2003
|
|
Dziadak Agata
1722
|
587
|
97
|
00:24:59 |
2003
|
Dyplom
|
Golubek Jakub
2099
|
1837
|
1132
|
00:31:02 |
2003
|
Dyplom
|
Hałaczkiewicz Filip
1084
· ExtremeWolf
|
1303
|
915
|
00:28:41 |
2003
|
Dyplom
|
Huta Mikołaj
1681
|
591
|
493
|
00:25:02 |
2003
|
Dyplom
|
Iwaniuk Mateusz
636
· Pędzące Chomiki
|
813
|
642
|
00:26:16 |
2003
|
Dyplom
|
Janowiak Aleksander
1768
|
353
|
309
|
00:23:03 |
2003
|
Dyplom
|
Kastelik Emilia
827
· Sprintex Team
/ WST Sprintex
|
1073
|
281
|
00:27:34 |
2003
|
Dyplom
|
Kinowski Tomasz
3103
|
517
|
438
|
00:24:32 |
2003
|
Dyplom
|
Korach Edyta
554
· MELO BŁONIE
|
1008
|
251
|
00:27:12 |
2003
|
Dyplom
|
kowalczuk ZUzanna
3136
|
1728
|
640
|
00:30:26 |
2003
|
Dyplom
|
Kućmierz Jakub
232
|
141
|
126
|
00:20:02 |
2003
|
Dyplom
|
Kulinski Filip
1446
|
1911
|
1162
|
00:31:26 |
2003
|
Dyplom
|
Kutwin Jakub
399
|
1503
|
998
|
00:29:33 |
2003
|
Dyplom
|
Lubaszka Bartosz
428
|
1175
|
843
|
00:28:04 |
2003
|
Dyplom
|
Maciejewska Maria
382
|
2038
|
831
|
00:32:07 |
2003
|
Dyplom
|
Maciejewski Mikołaj
383
|
1203
|
861
|
00:28:14 |
2003
|
Dyplom
|
Maraszek Michał
175
|
-
|
-
|
- |
2003
|
|
Michalczyk Kamil
2166
|
1348
|
940
|
00:28:53 |
2003
|
Dyplom
|
Nelka Wiktoria
716
|
1526
|
519
|
00:29:39 |
2003
|
Dyplom
|
Olszewski Krzysztof
158
|
-
|
-
|
- |
2003
|
|
Owczarek Aleksandra
2533
· Pair Team
|
1695
|
622
|
00:30:17 |
2003
|
Dyplom
|
Ożóg Oliwia
3383
|
2331
|
1043
|
00:34:03 |
2003
|
Dyplom
|
Piechowicz Paula
1841
|
1921
|
754
|
00:31:30 |
2003
|
Dyplom
|
Pysiewicz Filip
2144
|
694
|
566
|
00:25:40 |
2003
|
Dyplom
|
Stępień Franciszek
2321
|
1494
|
993
|
00:29:31 |
2003
|
Dyplom
|
Sulecki Grzegorz
1557
|
218
|
195
|
00:21:19 |
2003
|
Dyplom
|
Środka Ewa
3062
|
1903
|
746
|
00:31:20 |
2003
|
Dyplom
|
Świtaj Maria
1760
|
2184
|
930
|
00:33:10 |
2003
|
Dyplom
|
Wiatrowski Hubert
2642
· wiatrowski.pl
/ wiatrowski.pl
|
224
|
199
|
00:21:25 |
2003
|
Dyplom
|
Wolski Wiktor
178
|
-
|
-
|
- |
2003
|
|
Wypych Urszula
557
|
459
|
67
|
00:24:01 |
2003
|
Dyplom
|
Bogdanowicz Jakub
213
· TeamWIM
|
1200
|
858
|
00:28:12 |
2004
|
Dyplom
|
Chodakowski Igor
313
· BBL Ostrowiec Św. / OstroBiec
|
307
|
270
|
00:22:32 |
2004
|
Dyplom
|
Cybulska Karolina
1921
· NAJWIĘKSZA ARMIA ŚWIATA
|
1972
|
783
|
00:31:47 |
2004
|
Dyplom
|
Czapińska Hania
2940
· Crossfitsiedlce
|
2602
|
1243
|
00:36:35 |
2004
|
Dyplom
|
Dyżewska Hanna
2773
|
-
|
-
|
- |
2004
|
|
Fuks Franciszek
2966
· McBiegacze
|
948
|
729
|
00:26:54 |
2004
|
Dyplom
|
Golubek Kamil
2087
|
1788
|
1109
|
00:30:49 |
2004
|
Dyplom
|
Gwiazda Alicja
1061
|
2690
|
1315
|
00:37:50 |
2004
|
Dyplom
|
GWIAZDOWSKI Michal
2802
|
1838
|
1133
|
00:31:02 |
2004
|
Dyplom
|