33 / 35
Uczestnik Miejsce wg.Płci Czas Rocznik
Wojciechowski Piotr
96 · TreningBiegacza.pl
2006 1199 00:31:56 1983 Dyplom
Wojciechowski Piotr
2285
2744 1389 00:39:02 1971 Dyplom
Wojciechowski Sebastian
46 · Vege Runners
112 102 00:19:30 1983 Dyplom
Wojcieszek-Orlik Marta
3264
2610 1249 00:36:43 1987 Dyplom
Anonim
2046
2801 1396 00:40:46 1986
Wojcik Patrycjusz
3261
62 56 00:17:53 1976 Dyplom
Wojda Artur
414
- - - 1990
Wojna Radosław
1322
2080 1218 00:32:24 1990 Dyplom
WOJNAROWICZ Joanna
1522
2076 860 00:32:22 1979 Dyplom
Wojnarowski Norbert
2682 · Dragon Invest Fund Ltd
1890 1155 00:31:17 1976 Dyplom
Wojno Piotr
2547 · Mars Wrigley
1354 942 00:28:55 1984 Dyplom
Wojtal Katarzyna
66
1618 577 00:29:59 1987 Dyplom
Wojtarkowska Maria
1338
2708 1330 00:38:01 1990 Dyplom
Wojtas Janusz
2578 · PGB Sportowa Paczka
180 162 00:20:43 1967 Dyplom
Wojtas Michał
2202
719 581 00:25:47 1993 Dyplom
Wojtas Piotr
3399 · ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW
1044 774 00:27:21 1982 Dyplom
Wojtaś Małgorzata
1642
220 24 00:21:21 1988 Dyplom
Anonim
79
- - - 1987
Wojtuń Anna
2751
993 245 00:27:07 1992 Dyplom
Wojtyś Rafał
516 · Sieć Badawcza Łukasiewicz -...
421 364 00:23:41 1987 Dyplom
Wolańczuk Marcin
394 · Blue Pencil Team / Szkoła Językowa Blue Pencil...
454 389 00:23:56 1984 Dyplom
Woliński Marek
2050
90 80 00:18:58 1989 Dyplom
Wolman Mateusz
156
216 193 00:21:18 1986 Dyplom
Wolman Patrycja
332
1827 699 00:31:00 1989 Dyplom
Wolska Dorota
169
- - - 1972
Wolska Natalia
2506 · ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW
2053 842 00:32:14 1991 Dyplom
Wolski Piotr
2660
481 409 00:24:10 1976 Dyplom
Wolski Wiktor
178
- - - 2003
Wołągiewicz Małgorzata
973 · Bazarek
1066 276 00:27:29 1981 Dyplom
Wołosz-Kurowska Anna
218
- - - 1984
Wołoszyn Szymon
1879
1178 845 00:28:05 1982 Dyplom
Wołyń Marcin
1671
527 447 00:24:36 1990 Dyplom
WOSK Joanna
2188 · Bo jak nie my to kto
2149 904 00:32:55 1962 Dyplom
Woźniak Katarzyna
501
- - - 1971
Woźniak Krzysztof
3342
2390 1314 00:34:35 1997 Dyplom
Woźniak Paweł
1236
525 445 00:24:35 1991 Dyplom
Woźnialis Daiwa
2695 · BiegamBoChcę & RozbieganeSu...
2221 958 00:33:22 1997 Dyplom
Woźnicki Paweł
2123
905 698 00:26:44 1995 Dyplom
Woźnicki Paweł
3084 · Entre.pl
48 44 00:17:29 1990 Dyplom
Woźny Marcin
803 · ENTRE RUNNING
- - - 1980
Wójcicki Wojciech
2494
450 385 00:23:55 1989 Dyplom
Wójcik Anna
619
2378 1071 00:34:27 1981 Dyplom
Wójcik Anna
2051
2816 1408 00:41:11 1983 Dyplom
Anonim
2519
- - - 1983
Wójcik Paweł
526
642 527 00:25:23 1976 Dyplom
Wójcik Piotr
2052
1665 1063 00:30:09 1978 Dyplom
Wójcik Tomasz
620
1260 887 00:28:31 1971 Dyplom
Wójcik Tomasz
2974
375 328 00:23:14 1977 Dyplom
Wójcik-Tarnowska Asia
1708
1329 402 00:28:47 1986 Dyplom
Wójtowicz Weronika
1359
2464 1137 00:35:06 1993 Dyplom
Wrobel Michal
1816
- - - 1982
Wronka Tomasz
3013 · Folplex / Folplex
2100 1222 00:32:35 1963 Dyplom
Wronka Wojciech
3044 · Folplex
2101 1223 00:32:35 1967 Dyplom
Wronowska Aneta
261
2658 1286 00:37:12 1976 Dyplom
Wrońska Magdalena
1398 · Biegnij z ProService / ProService Finteco Sp. z o.o.
374 47 00:23:14 1984 Dyplom
Wróbel Ilona
3413
961 227 00:26:57 1986 Dyplom
Wróblewska Anna
3360 · RBS Running Team / RBS
2235 969 00:33:27 1987 Dyplom
Wróblewska Karolina
549
- - - 1995
Anonim
714 · Real Madrid CF
- - - 1986
Wróblewski Jakub
3020
1867 1146 00:31:11 1990 Dyplom
Wróblewski Rafał
2394
1340 934 00:28:51 1982 Dyplom
Wrzesińska Inez
856
- - - 1988
Wrzosek Michał
396
2500 1336 00:35:24 1990 Dyplom
Wudziński Adam
456
- - - 1988
Wujec Bartłomiej
2908
2375 1306 00:34:27 1972 Dyplom
Wycech Katarzyna
1922
- - - 1998
Wycech Magdalena
103 · Enel Sport Runners Team
720 139 00:25:48 1985 Dyplom
Wychowaniec Aneta
2627
2323 1037 00:33:58 1994 Dyplom
Wycichowska Dominika
2478
- - - 1990
Wyderka Krzysztof
2127 · Generali
400 349 00:23:28 1988 Dyplom
Wydra Robert
3055
- - - 1970
Wypych Michał
176 · Pro Family Sport Team
369 323 00:23:10 1978 Dyplom
Wypych Patryk
3177 · KKL Kielce
34 31 00:16:59 1991 Dyplom
Wypych Urszula
557
459 67 00:24:01 2003 Dyplom
Wyroda Kamil
2089
1346 938 00:28:52 1983 Dyplom
Wysocka Agnieszka
296 · Łódź Kocha Sport / Renew Your Fitness
130 15 00:19:54 1981 Dyplom
Wysocka Agnieszka
965 · Bractwo Biegowe BGK / Bank Gospodarstwa Krajowego
1222 354 00:28:19 1978 Dyplom
Wysocka Joanna
950
- - - 1991
Wysocki Michał
297 · Łódź Kocha Sport
46 42 00:17:28 1980 Dyplom
Wysocki Michał
3176
2043 1209 00:32:09 1985 Dyplom
Wysokiński Olaf
2348
135 120 00:19:58 2002 Dyplom
Wyszyńska Alicja
340
1284 385 00:28:37 1998 Dyplom
Wziatek Aneta
325
2581 1225 00:36:22 1985 Dyplom
Wziątek Katarzyna
2747
2156 910 00:32:57 1995 Dyplom
Wzorek Anna
2205
1597 563 00:29:55 1983 Dyplom
Yakovleva Olena
3240 · Medicover
2646 1278 00:37:06 1980 Dyplom
Zabłocki Marcin
2432 · AZALIOWA TIM
2571 1354 00:36:12 1983 Dyplom
Zaborski Łukasz
1811 · Lubelskie Stowarzyszenie Bi...
126 113 00:19:49 1986 Dyplom
Anonim
626
2698 1321 00:37:56 1994
Zacheja Anna
692
2506 1169 00:35:32 1980 Dyplom
Zaczkowski Mariusz
565
1042 772 00:27:21 1967 Dyplom
Zadrozny Krzysztof
782 · Przedsiębiorstwo drzewne Za... / Przedsiębiorstwo drzewne Za...
- - - 1976
Zagrajek Joanna
832
- - - 1982
Zagubień Piotr
576
- - - 1984
Zajac Zuzanna
732
- - - 1984
Zając Iwona
630 · SGB SAMO SIĘ NIE PRZEBIEGNIE
973 234 00:27:01 1982 Dyplom
Zając Marek
1360
912 703 00:26:45 1989 Dyplom
Zając Michał
599 · SAINT - GOBAIN SQUAD
574 480 00:24:55 1979 Dyplom
Zając Paweł
2070
- - - 1993
Zajączkowska Karolina
579
1762 663 00:30:39 1984 Dyplom