1 / 35
Uczestnik Miejsce wg.Płci Czas Rocznik
Parszczyński Łukasz
8 · K.S. Podlasie Białystok
1 1 00:15:22 1985 Dyplom
ŻOCHOWSKI Daniel
2951 · Żórawski Team / 1997
2 2 00:15:24 1997 Dyplom
Misiewicz Michał
1758 · datumo.pl / MTZ BHP / datumo
3 3 00:15:28 1995 Dyplom
GROMEK RADOSŁAW
2997 · UKS GEPARD WARSZAWA
4 4 00:15:29 1983 Dyplom
Babik Filip
1701 · ENTRE.PL TEAM
5 5 00:15:37 1996 Dyplom
Świrgoń Adam
2924 · TrenerBiegania.pl / TrenerBiegania.pl
6 6 00:15:38 1994 Dyplom
Duszyński Sebastian
1875
7 7 00:15:38 1989 Dyplom
Karwowski Wojciech
2943 · Team Kopeć
8 8 00:15:41 1993 Dyplom
Tschirch Krzysztof
2639 · Karkonosz Running Team
9 9 00:15:51 1999 Dyplom
Czarnecki Rafał
3454 · CZARNECKI RUN TEAM
10 10 00:16:01 1979 Dyplom
Kruszyński Marek
2341 · GIŻA TEAM
11 11 00:16:01 1988 Dyplom
Grabarczyk Mateusz
2950 · AKL Ursynów
12 12 00:16:04 1998 Dyplom
Mitrofaniuk Marek
1277 · Yulo Run Team Siedlce
13 13 00:16:20 1983 Dyplom
Kwarta Maciej
3437 · Jw 4846
14 14 00:16:21 1988 Dyplom
Filipowicz Tomasz
2989 · UMiG w Chorzelach
15 15 00:16:22 1986 Dyplom
Klatka Łukasz
2488 · Karkonosz Running Team
16 16 00:16:23 1999 Dyplom
ARTYSZUK Kamil
611 · WARSZAWIAKY
17 17 00:16:23 1984 Dyplom
Dukała Piotr
1241 · Kalenji by Decathlon / Decathlon
18 18 00:16:25 1984 Dyplom
Mikulski Tomasz
3433
19 19 00:16:28 1996 Dyplom
Podstawka Piotr
2648 · MKB Dreptak
20 20 00:16:30 1987 Dyplom
Kowalska Katarzyna
1 · LKS Vectra Włocławek
21 1 00:16:30 1985 Dyplom
Machowski Paweł
1414 · Raczyński Team
22 21 00:16:33 1992 Dyplom
Brzeźnicki Łukasz
1248 · Łódź Kocha Sport
23 22 00:16:33 1989 Dyplom
Gorzelańczyk Paweł
2259 · Manufaktura Mieszkań
24 23 00:16:42 1996 Dyplom
Feifer Bartosz
1042 · AsicsFrontrunnerPOLAND/ Wol... / AsicsFrontrunnerPOLAND/ Wol...
25 24 00:16:42 1988 Dyplom
Arnold Przemysław
1968
26 25 00:16:44 1992 Dyplom
Piech Jakub
3305 · Kuba Piech - running coach
27 26 00:16:49 1986 Dyplom
Stasiewicz Mariola
14 · MKS Żak Biała Podlaska
28 2 00:16:49 1993 Dyplom
STACHOWIAK MACIEJ
3451 · ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW / DRUMET
29 27 00:16:50 1979 Dyplom
Kaliński Patryk
2752 · Motofun Gielniów / Motofun Gielniów
30 28 00:16:55 1994 Dyplom
Jagielska Ewa
6 · LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża
31 3 00:16:57 1982 Dyplom
Chętka Krzysztof
3206 · Biegaj z Dymkiem
32 29 00:16:57 1987 Dyplom
Korzeniowski Tomasz
1435 · Yulo Run Team Siedlce
33 30 00:16:58 1985 Dyplom
Wypych Patryk
3177 · KKL Kielce
34 31 00:16:59 1991 Dyplom
Krygier Krzysztof
1693 · Accenture / Accenture
35 32 00:17:03 1991 Dyplom
Chrabałowski Jarosław
1102 · ExoTeam / Exorigo
36 33 00:17:07 1985 Dyplom
Więckowski Łukasz
1952 · Kifato MK Team
37 34 00:17:10 1995 Dyplom
Piatka Tomasz
181 · ENEL-SPORT Runners Team
38 35 00:17:11 1984 Dyplom
Gajewski Marek
1917 · ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW
39 36 00:17:11 1987 Dyplom
Grześkowiak Krzysztof
2807 · Narodowy Bank Polski
40 37 00:17:11 1989 Dyplom
Lipiec Tomasz Wojciech
7 · InterRisk/ Lipiec Running Team / LRT
41 38 00:17:19 1971 Dyplom
Sobczak Szymon
409 · LKS KOLUSZKI
42 39 00:17:22 1996 Dyplom
Kubicki Adam
198
43 40 00:17:23 1988 Dyplom
Szyszka Anna
17 · MKS Pogoń Siedlce
44 4 00:17:23 1990 Dyplom
Kokocki Paweł
926 · Biegaj z Dymkiem
45 41 00:17:24 1990 Dyplom
Wysocki Michał
297 · Łódź Kocha Sport
46 42 00:17:28 1980 Dyplom
Różański Krystian
2810 · Team Kopeć
47 43 00:17:29 1983 Dyplom
Woźnicki Paweł
3084 · Entre.pl
48 44 00:17:29 1990 Dyplom
Sobieszek Seweryn
2530 · ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW
49 45 00:17:30 1980 Dyplom
Szlaszyński Przemek
1136 · GołdapTrail / JW 4808
50 46 00:17:30 1983 Dyplom
Kovalchuk Oleh
2310 · AZS AWF Warszawa
51 47 00:17:30 2001 Dyplom
BRYLSKI ŁUKASZ
1160 · KB Sporting
52 48 00:17:31 1984 Dyplom
Kulik Jarek
182 · Bestie ocr Legionowo
53 49 00:17:33 1975 Dyplom
Kierzkowski Mateusz
2763 · VICTUS RĘBKÓW
54 50 00:17:35 1993 Dyplom
KASPRZYK MATEUSZ
2984 · WOŹNIAK RUNNING TEAM
55 51 00:17:35 1989 Dyplom
Piasta Dariusz
3193
56 52 00:17:39 1972 Dyplom
Dziwosz Paweł
2465 · Beztlenowi Malbork
57 53 00:17:40 1984 Dyplom
Witkowski Paweł
2540 · Wieliszew Heron Team
58 54 00:17:44 1979 Dyplom
Misjan Malwina
3227 · KS Team Baryła Gorzów / Klub Sportowy Team Baryła G...
59 5 00:17:49 1996 Dyplom
CZARNECKA Lidia
3441 · CZARNECKI RUN TEAM / CZARNECKI RUN TEAM
60 6 00:17:50 1985 Dyplom
Łuczyński Tomasz
922 · www.treningibiegowe.pl / Ad...
61 55 00:17:51 1973 Dyplom
Wojcik Patrycjusz
3261
62 56 00:17:53 1976 Dyplom
Szpil Maciej
1736 · Klub Użytkowników P@PL
63 57 00:17:53 1983 Dyplom
Krywczuk Tomasz
2145 · ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW
64 58 00:17:55 1995 Dyplom
Mlącki Alan
1238 · Team Kopeć
65 59 00:17:58 1992 Dyplom
Chrząszcz Bartosz
2149 · Brzeziński Run Club
66 60 00:17:59 1995 Dyplom
Poławski Michał
2903 · Drużyna Blondyna
67 61 00:18:00 1982 Dyplom
Budek Agnieszka
1899 · Biegaj z Dymkiem
68 7 00:18:00 1987 Dyplom
Mokrzański Michał
3126 · WARSZAWIAKY
69 62 00:18:09 1983 Dyplom
Parszczyńska Izabela
5 · TEAM PARSZCZYŃSKICH
70 8 00:18:11 1988 Dyplom
Sowiński Jędrzej
2260 · Rembertów Team
71 63 00:18:13 1995 Dyplom
Burdach Dariusz
1585 · JACK TEAM
72 64 00:18:13 1976 Dyplom
Gajewski Konrad
1116 · Aktywni Kamieńsk
73 65 00:18:15 1989 Dyplom
Góźdź Michał
1428
74 66 00:18:24 1981 Dyplom
Horoszko Michał
724
75 67 00:18:31 1987 Dyplom
Malovatskyi Andrii
2133 · Warsaw Run Club
76 68 00:18:32 1988 Dyplom
Kowalik Paweł
2001 · DECATHLON / Decathlon
77 69 00:18:32 1990 Dyplom
Ciborek Patryk
2501 · Olecko Biega
78 70 00:18:36 1998 Dyplom
Cwalina Karol
3380 · OK! Sport Warszawa
79 71 00:18:37 1983 Dyplom
Keller Marta
1859 · WarsawRunClub
80 9 00:18:42 1990 Dyplom
Brodowicz Jarosław
941 · Świat Biegacza Fehlau Run Team
81 72 00:18:42 1977 Dyplom
Śliwa Krzysztof
2902 · Naprzód Młociny / Billennium
82 73 00:18:44 1985 Dyplom
Parzych Mariusz
1242 · UKS321
83 74 00:18:46 1987 Dyplom
Kobuszewski Artur
1903 · SBRT Warszawa
84 75 00:18:50 1980 Dyplom
Zawada Paweł
3358 · BiegnijZwierzu.pl
85 76 00:18:51 1990 Dyplom
Król Piotr
3269
86 77 00:18:52 1985 Dyplom
Reda Kinga
2423 · Team Kopeć
87 10 00:18:55 1993 Dyplom
Dzida Janusz
327
88 78 00:18:56 1986 Dyplom
Jackowicz Paweł
2735
89 79 00:18:56 1981 Dyplom
Woliński Marek
2050
90 80 00:18:58 1989 Dyplom
Rowiński Kamil
1058
91 81 00:18:59 1989 Dyplom
Maciopa Michał
881 · Maciopki / DNB
92 82 00:19:01 1976 Dyplom
Kubejko Bogumił
1915 · lubelskibiegacz.pl TEAM
93 83 00:19:02 1981 Dyplom
Grzechowiak Arkadiusz
28 · Pałuki Running Team / 4Faces
94 84 00:19:03 1997 Dyplom
Rak Tomasz
239 · Pszczółkowski Team
95 85 00:19:05 1974 Dyplom
Starachowski Dominik
3233 · Medicover Runners
96 86 00:19:08 1994 Dyplom
Sałek Mateusz
2911 · ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW
97 87 00:19:08 1993 Dyplom
Włodkowski Robert
1165 · TRUCHT TARCHOMIN TEAM
98 88 00:19:08 1980 Dyplom
Kogut Szymon
2043 · Kurzętnik Biega
99 89 00:19:12 1999 Dyplom
Grzegorek Paweł
2991 · Sunday Sweaty Sunday
100 90 00:19:12 1976 Dyplom