Wyniki dla klasyfikacji M40
Aktualizacja: 2020-10-21 01:18:19 Miejsce Klasyfikacja Open Miejsce wg. płci Czas Różnica
ARTUR GUŁAJ 1 8 7 00:16:17
TOMASZ WOJCIECH LIPIEC 2 28 27 00:17:18 + 1m 1s
DARIUSZ KORZENIOWSKI 3 36 34 00:17:48 + 1m 31s
MAREK KAMIŃSKI 4 41 39 00:17:59 + 1m 42s
MICHAŁ GOŁASZEWSKI 5 42 40 00:18:01 + 1m 44s
ANDRZEJ JANKOWSKI 6 43 41 00:18:05 + 1m 48s
JAKUB JÓŹWICKI 7 61 57 00:18:37 + 2m 20s
DARIUSZ SZKOBEL 8 63 58 00:18:42 + 2m 25s
ROBERT PINIEWSKI 9 68 62 00:18:54 + 2m 37s
DARIUSZ BURDACH 10 71 64 00:18:57 + 2m 40s
SŁAWOMIR ZDUŃCZYK 11 72 65 00:18:58 + 2m 41s
ROBERT MUCHA 12 76 69 00:19:02 + 2m 45s
ROBERT MARCZUK 13 79 72 00:19:06 + 2m 49s
TOMASZ RAK 14 90 81 00:19:21 + 3m 4s
SŁAWOMIR KOGUT 15 92 83 00:19:21 + 3m 4s
GRZEGORZ PAŁGAN 16 95 86 00:19:29 + 3m 12s
TOMASZ ZIĘBA 17 103 91 00:19:39 + 3m 22s
MARIUSZ ŚLIWIŃSKI 18 113 99 00:19:56 + 3m 39s
MARCIN WELKIER 19 118 104 00:20:04 + 3m 47s
ADAM ŁAGANOWSKI 20 120 106 00:20:07 + 3m 50s
TOMASZ GÓRSKI 21 133 119 00:20:22 + 4m 5s
TOMASZ WOJENKA 22 136 121 00:20:24 + 4m 7s
PAWEŁ KURZAWA 23 137 122 00:20:25 + 4m 8s
KRZYSZTOF BARYŁA 24 141 125 00:20:28 + 4m 11s
PAWEŁ GLIŃSKI 25 143 126 00:20:32 + 4m 15s
RAFAŁ TRZASKOWSKI 26 146 129 00:20:35 + 4m 18s
MICHAŁ WIERZCHOŃ 27 157 138 00:20:42 + 4m 25s
MIROSŁAW URBAŃSKI 28 161 140 00:20:46 + 4m 29s
MARIUSZ AUGUSTYNIAK 29 165 142 00:20:58 + 4m 41s
GRZEGORZ GOLEC 30 178 153 00:21:08 + 4m 51s
MARCIN DĄBROWSKI 31 183 157 00:21:14 + 4m 57s
SEBASTIAN KŁOSOWICZ 32 184 158 00:21:16 + 4m 59s
SINAN TURNACIOGLU 33 186 160 00:21:17 + 5m
KRZYSZTOF LEWANDOWSKI 34 189 163 00:21:20 + 5m 3s
DARIUSZ LETKOWSKI 35 190 164 00:21:22 + 5m 5s
MARCIN ŻURAWSKI 36 195 167 00:21:27 + 5m 10s
DARIUSZ HUTA 37 205 175 00:21:38 + 5m 21s
PIOTR SPYCHAŁA 38 209 179 00:21:42 + 5m 25s
PRZEMYSŁAW WOŹNIECKI 39 212 181 00:21:46 + 5m 29s
TOMASZ WOLANIN 40 218 185 00:21:48 + 5m 31s
RAFAŁ JUŚKO 41 220 187 00:21:50 + 5m 33s
BOGUSŁAW KŁOS 42 225 192 00:21:53 + 5m 36s
JACEK RYBARCZYK 43 235 198 00:21:59 + 5m 42s
MICHAŁ PĘDZISZ 44 241 201 00:22:03 + 5m 46s
ŁUKASZ ŁATKOWSKI 45 243 203 00:22:06 + 5m 49s
JÉRÔME DURIEZ 46 244 204 00:22:07 + 5m 50s
RADEK IŁOWIECKI 47 245 205 00:22:09 + 5m 52s
WOJCIECH KUSTOSZ 48 254 214 00:22:16 + 5m 59s
MICHAŁ NIEDBAŁA 49 258 218 00:22:18 + 6m 1s
TOMASZ PAWLAK 50 260 219 00:22:20 + 6m 3s
KRZYSIEK POPŁAWSKI 51 261 220 00:22:20 + 6m 3s
RAFAŁ SZCZERBICKI 52 283 236 00:22:34 + 6m 17s
MARCIN GRZESIK 53 285 237 00:22:38 + 6m 21s
ZBIGNIEW NOWICKI 54 289 240 00:22:41 + 6m 24s
RYSZARD MACHNICKI 55 316 265 00:23:00 + 6m 43s
ANDRZEJ JANASZ 56 320 268 00:23:02 + 6m 45s
SŁAWOMIR BRONIAREK 57 323 271 00:23:05 + 6m 48s
TOMASZ BRALEWSKI 58 332 278 00:23:11 + 6m 54s
WOJCIECH FRANCISZKOWICZ 59 341 286 00:23:14 + 6m 57s
TOMASZ WOJNO 60 346 290 00:23:18 + 7m 1s
PAWEŁ BISKUP 61 349 293 00:23:22 + 7m 5s
WALDEMAR NEJFELD 62 359 302 00:23:31 + 7m 14s
WALDEMAR JEŻ 63 373 310 00:23:37 + 7m 20s
MARCIN KLEMT 64 387 322 00:23:48 + 7m 31s
KRZYSZTOF KORGUL 65 389 324 00:23:49 + 7m 32s
MICHAŁ GOGOLEWSKI 66 390 325 00:23:49 + 7m 32s
JACEK JABŁOŃSKI 67 394 328 00:23:50 + 7m 33s
ZBIGNIEW PAWŁOWSKI 68 398 332 00:23:52 + 7m 35s
PAWEŁ KIJOWSKI 69 403 336 00:23:55 + 7m 38s
ROBERT SZEWCZYK 70 406 338 00:23:55 + 7m 38s
MARCIN KOWALSKI 71 409 340 00:23:56 + 7m 39s
MIKOŁAJ TAŁANDZIEWICZ 72 421 351 00:24:01 + 7m 44s
MIKOŁAJ CHOJNACKI 73 422 352 00:24:01 + 7m 44s
ROBERT PIERŚCIŃSKI 74 424 354 00:24:01 + 7m 44s
PIOTR TROŚCIAŃCZYK 75 428 358 00:24:03 + 7m 46s
PIOTR TWARDOWSKI 76 429 359 00:24:04 + 7m 47s
PIOTR GÓRSKI 77 443 369 00:24:12 + 7m 55s
RADOSŁAW PAKUŁA 78 446 370 00:24:12 + 7m 55s
RAFAŁ JEDNOROWSKI 79 451 373 00:24:13 + 7m 56s
ANDRZEJ PAZIEWSKI 80 453 374 00:24:15 + 7m 58s
MICHAŁ SZUBERSKI 81 460 379 00:24:18 + 8m 1s
MARCIN JÓŹWICKI 82 463 382 00:24:18 + 8m 1s
SEAN PALMER 83 467 386 00:24:21 + 8m 4s
PIOTR DALGIEWICZ 84 475 393 00:24:27 + 8m 10s
PAWEŁ SZYMCZYK 85 486 400 00:24:31 + 8m 14s
TOMASZ KARDA 86 489 402 00:24:32 + 8m 15s
MARCIN WASIAK 87 509 419 00:24:44 + 8m 27s
PAWEL POSTUPALSKI 88 512 421 00:24:46 + 8m 29s
JERZY MALARCZYK 89 513 422 00:24:46 + 8m 29s
ADRIAN BURCHARD 90 515 424 00:24:47 + 8m 30s
GRZEGORZ ZWOLIŃSKI 91 524 429 00:24:49 + 8m 32s
HUBERT HAJDUK 92 530 433 00:24:51 + 8m 34s
GRZEGORZ MAZUREK 93 534 436 00:24:52 + 8m 35s
GRZEGORZ RUCIŃSKI 94 559 456 00:25:03 + 8m 46s
JAROSŁAW GIEMZA 95 574 466 00:25:09 + 8m 52s
MARIUSZ KOŚCIELSKI 96 586 476 00:25:15 + 8m 58s
KRZYSZTOF ŚWIĄTNICKI 97 594 482 00:25:19 + 9m 2s
MIROSŁAW KRUSIEWICZ 98 616 500 00:25:27 + 9m 10s
KRZYSZTOF GASEK 99 619 503 00:25:28 + 9m 11s
SERGIUSZ BRZEZIŃSKI 100 621 504 00:25:28 + 9m 11s
PAWEŁ DUCH 101 624 506 00:25:29 + 9m 12s
MARCIN MAJSTEREK 102 628 508 00:25:30 + 9m 13s
ROBERT BUDEK 103 635 512 00:25:32 + 9m 15s
TOMASZ UŚCIŃSKI 104 645 519 00:25:35 + 9m 18s
PRZEMYSŁAW RYBICKI 105 650 523 00:25:36 + 9m 19s
PAWEL GROT 106 678 537 00:25:47 + 9m 30s
ŁUKASZ DZIĘCIELSKI 107 682 539 00:25:48 + 9m 31s
ADAM TOMOLIK 108 684 540 00:25:48 + 9m 31s
PAWEŁ KRAWCZYK 109 686 541 00:25:49 + 9m 32s
DARIUSZ MARCZAK 110 693 546 00:25:51 + 9m 34s
PIOTR BADURSKI 111 696 548 00:25:51 + 9m 34s
SEBASTIAN WOSZCZYK 112 701 550 00:25:53 + 9m 36s
IRENEUSZ POWIRSKI 113 703 551 00:25:54 + 9m 37s
ANDRZEJ OLESZEK 114 707 555 00:25:55 + 9m 38s
KRZYSZTOF LORENS 115 710 556 00:25:55 + 9m 38s
ROBERT RYBARCZYK 116 712 557 00:25:56 + 9m 39s
TOMASZ BEDNARSKI 117 722 562 00:25:57 + 9m 40s
JACEK DOLIŃSKI 118 724 564 00:25:59 + 9m 42s
ADRIAN DRABINSKI 119 728 568 00:26:00 + 9m 43s
GRZEGORZ ZIPPER 120 745 576 00:26:07 + 9m 50s
MICHAŁ KRZYCKI 121 753 581 00:26:08 + 9m 51s
HUBERT ŚLUSARCZYK 122 762 586 00:26:10 + 9m 53s
DARIUSZ WRONOWSKI 123 764 588 00:26:11 + 9m 54s
ADAM OBŁUDKA 124 765 589 00:26:11 + 9m 54s
PIOTR WĄSOWSKI 125 774 592 00:26:13 + 9m 56s
NILS HANTELMANN 126 779 595 00:26:13 + 9m 56s
PAWEŁ SYPIAŃSKI 127 781 597 00:26:13 + 9m 56s
KRZYSZTOF CYTRYNIAK 128 785 599 00:26:15 + 9m 58s
LESZEK JAROCKI 129 787 600 00:26:15 + 9m 58s
DOMINIK ZALEWSKI 130 800 610 00:26:18 + 10m 1s
RYSZARD MIKUSEK 131 814 617 00:26:20 + 10m 3s
TOMASZ JABŁOŃSKI 132 825 622 00:26:25 + 10m 8s
MICHAŁ WIERZCHOWIECKI 133 831 627 00:26:27 + 10m 10s
RADOSŁAW JABŁONKA 134 835 629 00:26:29 + 10m 12s
SYLWERIUSZ JANISZEWSKI 135 841 632 00:26:32 + 10m 15s
KRYSTIAN MIERZEJEWSKI 136 847 633 00:26:35 + 10m 18s
WOJCIECH WAWRZAK 137 856 638 00:26:37 + 10m 20s
KRZYSZTOF JAKUBCZAK 138 867 645 00:26:40 + 10m 23s
JAROSŁAW GROBEREK 139 872 648 00:26:41 + 10m 24s
SYLWESTER SPÓLNICKI 140 876 649 00:26:43 + 10m 26s
PAW JAR 141 877 650 00:26:43 + 10m 26s
TOMASZ KONIECKI 142 880 652 00:26:44 + 10m 27s
WOJCIECH JANOWIAK 143 884 655 00:26:46 + 10m 29s
RADOSŁAW WÓJCIK 144 885 656 00:26:46 + 10m 29s
PAWEŁ WÓJCIK 145 906 663 00:26:53 + 10m 36s
TOMASZ DZIKI 146 911 666 00:26:54 + 10m 37s
GRZEGORZ IWAŃSKI 147 918 671 00:26:55 + 10m 38s
PIOTR MAJCHRZYK 148 921 674 00:26:56 + 10m 39s
ARTUR JÓŹWIK 149 930 681 00:26:57 + 10m 40s
DARIUSZ DYMEK 150 933 683 00:26:58 + 10m 41s
RADOSŁAW KWAŚNICKI 151 949 692 00:27:03 + 10m 46s
MARCIN MROZINSKI 152 956 698 00:27:05 + 10m 48s
PAWEŁ KRYSTOWSKI 153 960 699 00:27:06 + 10m 49s
MARCIN SYPNIEWSKI 154 964 702 00:27:07 + 10m 50s
TOMASZ GIEORGIJEWSKI 155 965 703 00:27:08 + 10m 51s
JAN DAMIECKI 156 968 705 00:27:08 + 10m 51s
SALVATORE MONTESANO 157 970 706 00:27:08 + 10m 51s
MAREK MARCHEL 158 971 707 00:27:09 + 10m 52s
WOJCIECH MARCINIAK 159 974 708 00:27:09 + 10m 52s
MARCIN CZAPSKI 160 984 715 00:27:12 + 10m 55s
ARTUR BARZAŁ 161 986 717 00:27:13 + 10m 56s
PRZEMYSŁAW RUDZKI 162 991 721 00:27:14 + 10m 57s
TOMEK STRZESZEWSKI 163 1010 734 00:27:17 + 11m
BARTOSZ LIPIŃSKI 164 1025 741 00:27:20 + 11m 3s
KRZYSZTOF CZECHOWSKI 165 1029 745 00:27:22 + 11m 5s
MACIEJ WŁODARCZYK 166 1034 748 00:27:23 + 11m 6s
KRZYSZTOF ŚNIECHOWSKI 167 1046 752 00:27:27 + 11m 10s
PAWEŁ  PIENIĘŻNY 168 1050 755 00:27:28 + 11m 11s
KRYSTIAN ZIELIŃSKI 169 1064 764 00:27:31 + 11m 14s
MARCIN PIWOWARCZYK 170 1065 765 00:27:31 + 11m 14s
MARIUSZ WRONOWSKI 171 1092 775 00:27:41 + 11m 24s
ARTUR ŻUCHOWSKI 172 1094 776 00:27:41 + 11m 24s
GRZEGORZ PORZEZIŃSKI 173 1095 777 00:27:41 + 11m 24s
MICHAŁ MACHNACKI 174 1103 781 00:27:42 + 11m 25s
IVO VUCO 175 1141 803 00:27:54 + 11m 37s
KRZYSZTOF SKOWERSKI 176 1155 813 00:27:58 + 11m 41s
JANUSZ SAMEL 177 1158 815 00:27:59 + 11m 42s
MARIUSZ KOŁODZIEJCZYK 178 1173 823 00:28:03 + 11m 46s
WIESŁAW SAMOJEDEN 179 1176 825 00:28:04 + 11m 47s
TOMASZ SZCZEPAŃSKI 180 1184 827 00:28:06 + 11m 49s
TOMASZ ŚLUSARCZYK 181 1186 829 00:28:07 + 11m 50s
PAWEŁ BOJAR 182 1205 840 00:28:11 + 11m 54s
MARCIN GÓRKA 183 1210 844 00:28:12 + 11m 55s
ROBERT KRÓL 184 1215 848 00:28:13 + 11m 56s
TOMASZ STEFANIUK 185 1221 852 00:28:15 + 11m 58s
LESZEK ZAWIERUCHA 186 1224 853 00:28:16 + 11m 59s
RAFAŁ SZYNDLER 187 1229 856 00:28:18 + 12m 1s
PIOTR PYRZAK 188 1240 860 00:28:21 + 12m 4s
KRZYSZTOF PTAK 189 1262 867 00:28:28 + 12m 11s
MAREK MIKUCKI 190 1264 869 00:28:28 + 12m 11s
TOMASZ LUSAWA 191 1274 876 00:28:31 + 12m 14s
PIOTR PIEŃKOWSKI 192 1279 879 00:28:33 + 12m 16s
DARIUSZ MIELCARZ 193 1280 880 00:28:33 + 12m 16s
ADAM JACKIEWICZ 194 1284 882 00:28:34 + 12m 17s
ANDRZEJ MALCZUK 195 1315 899 00:28:44 + 12m 27s
MACIEJ GRYŻEWSKI 196 1325 902 00:28:45 + 12m 28s
ROBERT BAUMGART 197 1377 924 00:29:03 + 12m 46s
ZBIGNIEW SIERECKI 198 1382 926 00:29:05 + 12m 48s
PATRYK KOZŁOWSKI 199 1386 929 00:29:06 + 12m 49s
WOJCIECH ZAREMBA 200 1389 931 00:29:07 + 12m 50s
PIOTR GIERŁOWSKI 201 1411 941 00:29:14 + 12m 57s
MARIUSZ KOPERSKI 202 1413 943 00:29:15 + 12m 58s
CEZARY HASIEC 203 1416 945 00:29:15 + 12m 58s
TOMASZ STUDZIŃSKI 204 1429 950 00:29:20 + 13m 3s
KRZYSZTOF PAWEŁEK 205 1436 952 00:29:21 + 13m 4s
KRZYSZTOF KACZOROWSKI 206 1466 963 00:29:30 + 13m 13s
MAREK SIENKIEWICZ 207 1493 973 00:29:38 + 13m 21s
RADOSŁAW ŻUK 208 1507 979 00:29:42 + 13m 25s
PIOTR KILIŃSKI 209 1539 987 00:29:56 + 13m 39s
MARCIN ARTMAN 210 1540 988 00:29:56 + 13m 39s
ANDRZEJ MYĆ 211 1568 998 00:30:05 + 13m 48s
ARTUR SROCZKOWSKI 212 1575 1000 00:30:08 + 13m 51s
MACIEJ NIEWIADOMSKI 213 1580 1003 00:30:08 + 13m 51s
PIOTR WAŚKO 214 1585 1006 00:30:10 + 13m 53s
ROBERT SADOWNIK 215 1590 1008 00:30:10 + 13m 53s
DOBROSŁAW ZINKIEWICZ 216 1617 1016 00:30:21 + 14m 4s
ROBERT ŻOŁNIK 217 1618 1017 00:30:21 + 14m 4s
MARCIN RYCHLIK 218 1628 1020 00:30:25 + 14m 8s
JAREK MAZUŚ 219 1632 1022 00:30:26 + 14m 9s
DARIUSZ WIECZOREK 220 1646 1025 00:30:30 + 14m 13s
GRZEGORZ WAWRZYNIAK 221 1648 1027 00:30:31 + 14m 14s
CEZARY PAWŁOWSKI 222 1658 1029 00:30:37 + 14m 20s
MACIEJ BUCZKOWSKI 223 1693 1042 00:30:48 + 14m 31s
DARIUSZ POMYKALSKI 224 1696 1044 00:30:50 + 14m 33s
DANIEL GANKOWSKI 225 1699 1046 00:30:51 + 14m 34s
KRZYSZTOF KRUPA 226 1701 1047 00:30:51 + 14m 34s
TOMASZ KOWALCZYK 227 1706 1049 00:30:52 + 14m 35s
RAFAŁ RĄCZKA 228 1708 1051 00:30:53 + 14m 36s
DARIUSZ JAKUBASZEK 229 1709 1052 00:30:53 + 14m 36s
ADAM PAPLICKI 230 1713 1055 00:30:54 + 14m 37s
ADAM KOWALEWSKI 231 1714 1056 00:30:54 + 14m 37s
PIOTR LESZKOWICZ 232 1718 1057 00:30:57 + 14m 40s
ARKADIUSZ KOTULA 233 1732 1060 00:31:03 + 14m 46s
JACEK STEFANIAK 234 1737 1061 00:31:04 + 14m 47s
BARTOSZ BRZEZIŃSKI 235 1751 1067 00:31:11 + 14m 54s
DAREK KNOPP 236 1756 1069 00:31:13 + 14m 56s
TOMASZ STAŃCZUK 237 1758 1070 00:31:14 + 14m 57s
WOJCIECH SZYMAŃSKI 238 1785 1078 00:31:23 + 15m 6s
KRZYSZTOF ZYCH 239 1790 1080 00:31:25 + 15m 8s
RADEK GRABOWSKI 240 1800 1084 00:31:29 + 15m 12s
PAWEŁ GRABOWSKI 241 1807 1088 00:31:32 + 15m 15s
WOJCIECH BIELKOWSKI 242 1822 1092 00:31:37 + 15m 20s
JÓZEF DĄBROWSKI 243 1831 1098 00:31:38 + 15m 21s
ADAM LINOWSKI 244 1836 1100 00:31:40 + 15m 23s
JANUSZ WIŚNIEWSKI 245 1837 1101 00:31:41 + 15m 24s
PATRYK BEKESSY 246 1852 1105 00:31:45 + 15m 28s
KRZYSZTOF WIŚNIAK 247 1891 1111 00:32:00 + 15m 43s
GRZEGORZ MOLAK 248 1905 1116 00:32:03 + 15m 46s
MARCIN STANISZEWSKI 249 1922 1121 00:32:10 + 15m 53s
MARIUSZ WRÓBLEWSKI 250 1923 1122 00:32:10 + 15m 53s
JAROSŁAW KOSIATY 251 1924 1123 00:32:10 + 15m 53s
CEZARY WINDAK 252 1937 1125 00:32:18 + 16m 1s
KAROL CHWESIUK 253 1939 1126 00:32:18 + 16m 1s
JAROSŁAW UFA 254 1942 1127 00:32:21 + 16m 4s
ARKADIUSZ PRZYŻYCKI 255 1963 1129 00:32:31 + 16m 14s
MAREK JĘDRYKA 256 1967 1131 00:32:33 + 16m 16s
KRZYSZTOF BŁASIAK 257 1969 1132 00:32:34 + 16m 17s
JACEK BAJOREK 258 1980 1135 00:32:38 + 16m 21s
MARCIN JANISZEWSKI 259 1999 1138 00:32:51 + 16m 34s
PAWEŁ WYPUSTEK 260 2017 1145 00:33:00 + 16m 43s
PIOTR SYPNIEWSKI 261 2050 1155 00:33:15 + 16m 58s
SŁAWOMIR POTRAC 262 2052 1156 00:33:17 + 17m
BARTŁOMIEJ ATYS 263 2075 1158 00:33:29 + 17m 12s
KRZYSZTOF ŚRAMA 264 2086 1162 00:33:35 + 17m 18s
KRZYSZTOF KROSZKA 265 2099 1164 00:33:40 + 17m 23s
PIOTR LESZCZYŃSKI 266 2106 1165 00:33:42 + 17m 25s
JACEK SAJON 267 2118 1169 00:33:47 + 17m 30s
TOMASZ KĘPKA 268 2131 1171 00:33:52 + 17m 35s
ROBERT ŁUKASIEWICZ 269 2140 1172 00:34:01 + 17m 44s
BARTŁOMIEJ WUJEC 270 2149 1173 00:34:09 + 17m 52s
JERZY SOŁDECKI 271 2189 1182 00:34:27 + 18m 10s
PAWEŁ ANTYS 272 2210 1188 00:34:37 + 18m 20s
ADAM LIPKO 273 2246 1193 00:34:54 + 18m 37s
KRZYSZTOF WOJTOWICZ 274 2269 1198 00:35:15 + 18m 58s
MACIEJ PIASTA 275 2274 1199 00:35:16 + 18m 59s
ADAM KALINOWSKI 276 2342 1216 00:36:09 + 19m 52s
KRZYSZTOF POCHMURSKI 277 2390 1224 00:37:06 + 20m 49s
JANUSZ GÓRSKI 278 2401 1227 00:37:23 + 21m 6s
MAREK KAŁAJAK 279 2420 1230 00:37:53 + 21m 36s
YU-CHING CHOU 280 2423 1232 00:37:55 + 21m 38s
ARTUR BRUŚNICKI 281 2426 1234 00:37:56 + 21m 39s
ROBERT KUCZYŃSKI 282 2427 1235 00:37:56 + 21m 39s
ARTUR ŚWIEŚCIAK 283 2452 1245 00:38:38 + 22m 21s
DARIUSZ RATKOWSKI 284 2474 1248 00:39:31 + 23m 14s
DAVID WEHBE 285 2481 1249 00:40:08 + 23m 51s
MARCIN KURYŁOWICZ 286 2496 1251 00:40:53 + 24m 36s