Ciolczyk Magda
1902
|
201
|
29
|
00:21:33 |
1981
|
Dyplom
|
Rolnik Michał
1822
|
202
|
173
|
00:21:34 |
1998
|
Dyplom
|
Wycech Magdalena
2725
· Enel Sport Runners Team
|
203
|
30
|
00:21:36 |
1985
|
Dyplom
|
Trznadel Dominik
2269
|
204
|
174
|
00:21:37 |
1996
|
Dyplom
|
Huta Dariusz
2122
|
205
|
175
|
00:21:38 |
1970
|
Dyplom
|
Konarski Łukasz
1689
|
206
|
176
|
00:21:39 |
2001
|
Dyplom
|
Luliński Paweł
2332
· WWAA
/ WWAA
|
207
|
177
|
00:21:40 |
1985
|
Dyplom
|
Zwęgliński Krzysztof
2587
|
208
|
178
|
00:21:40 |
2002
|
Dyplom
|
Spychała Piotr
393
|
209
|
179
|
00:21:42 |
1977
|
Dyplom
|
Żychowicz Rafał
2779
· ALD Running team
/ ALD Automotive Polska Sp.z ...
|
210
|
180
|
00:21:43 |
1985
|
Dyplom
|
Rutkowska Marta
844
· Dream Run
|
211
|
31
|
00:21:44 |
1982
|
Dyplom
|
Woźniecki Przemysław
2739
|
212
|
181
|
00:21:46 |
1977
|
Dyplom
|
Michalski Piotr
665
|
213
|
182
|
00:21:47 |
1988
|
Dyplom
|
Zychewicz Maciej
1178
· KUŹNIA TRIATHLONU
/ ACCENTURE
|
214
|
183
|
00:21:47 |
1983
|
Dyplom
|
Szczykowska Joanna
1929
|
215
|
32
|
00:21:47 |
1991
|
Dyplom
|
Marczewski Marcin
2732
· BMW Polska
|
216
|
184
|
00:21:47 |
1989
|
Dyplom
|
Skwiecińska Agnieszka
1350
· Lotte Wedel
|
217
|
33
|
00:21:47 |
1990
|
Dyplom
|
WOLANIN TOMASZ
2776
|
218
|
185
|
00:21:48 |
1974
|
Dyplom
|
Włudyka Jakub
49
· SIEMENS
/ Siemens Finance Sp. z o.o.
|
219
|
186
|
00:21:48 |
1992
|
Dyplom
|
Juśko Rafał
2879
· Kwadrans Team
|
220
|
187
|
00:21:50 |
1976
|
Dyplom
|
Pechcin Jakub
935
· MON
|
221
|
188
|
00:21:50 |
1991
|
Dyplom
|
Kamiński Krzysztof
1764
|
222
|
189
|
00:21:51 |
1980
|
Dyplom
|
Sobociński Wiktor
570
· RKS Huwdu
|
223
|
190
|
00:21:52 |
1996
|
Dyplom
|
Orwiński Michał
1167
· mBank
|
224
|
191
|
00:21:52 |
1985
|
Dyplom
|
Kłos Bogusław
977
· Złoty Kłos Team
|
225
|
192
|
00:21:53 |
1974
|
Dyplom
|
Mazur Krzysztof
74
|
226
|
193
|
00:21:54 |
1992
|
Dyplom
|
Bechta Damian
1037
· ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW
|
227
|
194
|
00:21:55 |
1993
|
Dyplom
|
Sadownik Dawid
1318
· AZS PJATK
|
228
|
195
|
00:21:56 |
2002
|
Dyplom
|
Jakubowska Klaudia
2194
|
229
|
34
|
00:21:57 |
1997
|
Dyplom
|
Walczak Wojtek
2522
|
230
|
196
|
00:21:57 |
1966
|
Dyplom
|
Wojtaś Małgorzata
1007
|
231
|
35
|
00:21:58 |
1988
|
Dyplom
|
Tym Joanna
2376
· LO Prus Running Team
|
232
|
36
|
00:21:58 |
1976
|
Dyplom
|
Knopp Kajetan
2528
· Knopp Tri Team
|
233
|
197
|
00:21:58 |
2002
|
Dyplom
|
Stępniak Agnieszka
2246
|
234
|
37
|
00:21:59 |
1984
|
Dyplom
|
Rybarczyk Jacek
2922
· KS Start Pułaski Warka
|
235
|
198
|
00:21:59 |
1971
|
Dyplom
|
Paciorek Ewa
2570
· Grupa Biegowa UM Warszawa
|
236
|
38
|
00:22:00 |
1984
|
Dyplom
|
Kot Kasia
172
· Rembertów Team
|
237
|
39
|
00:22:00 |
1985
|
Dyplom
|
Artyszuk Monika
2296
|
238
|
40
|
00:22:01 |
1982
|
Dyplom
|
Buczek Robert
1075
|
239
|
199
|
00:22:02 |
1965
|
Dyplom
|
Chojnowski Bartłomiej
793
· KSG RUN
|
240
|
200
|
00:22:03 |
1979
|
Dyplom
|
Pędzisz Michał
2560
|
241
|
201
|
00:22:03 |
1978
|
Dyplom
|
Figauzer Piotr
2936
· KotoLipa
|
242
|
202
|
00:22:03 |
1963
|
Dyplom
|
Łatkowski Łukasz
1774
· Grupa Biegowa CHTMO
|
243
|
203
|
00:22:06 |
1977
|
Dyplom
|
DURIEZ Jérôme
2744
|
244
|
204
|
00:22:07 |
1973
|
Dyplom
|
Iłowiecki Radek
161
|
245
|
205
|
00:22:09 |
1974
|
Dyplom
|
Dąbrowski Paweł
877
|
246
|
206
|
00:22:09 |
1987
|
Dyplom
|
Mydlarz Jerzy
2875
· MKS Juvenia Białystok
|
247
|
207
|
00:22:10 |
1954
|
Dyplom
|
Kulczycki Wiesław
1188
|
248
|
208
|
00:22:11 |
1960
|
Dyplom
|
Budzik Dariusz
2963
|
249
|
209
|
00:22:11 |
1968
|
Dyplom
|
Zbroś Michał
1560
|
250
|
210
|
00:22:12 |
1990
|
Dyplom
|
Berk Mateusz
2336
· Unilogo Running Team
/ Unilogo Robotics
|
251
|
211
|
00:22:13 |
1990
|
Dyplom
|
Kozik Tomasz
1648
· Sprintex Team
|
252
|
212
|
00:22:15 |
1981
|
Dyplom
|
Kocielnik Maciej
2120
· KotoLipa
|
253
|
213
|
00:22:16 |
1996
|
Dyplom
|
Kustosz Wojciech
2614
· Józef Cytrus Team
|
254
|
214
|
00:22:16 |
1971
|
Dyplom
|
Wiśniewski Rafał
2310
· Mazovia ProActiv Ciechanów
|
255
|
215
|
00:22:17 |
1988
|
Dyplom
|
Rozwod Marcin
2619
· Cargill Poland sp. z o.o.
|
256
|
216
|
00:22:17 |
1987
|
Dyplom
|
Fibakiewicz Rafał
2548
|
257
|
217
|
00:22:17 |
1983
|
Dyplom
|
Niedbała Michał
2992
· FMW runners
|
258
|
218
|
00:22:18 |
1978
|
Dyplom
|
Wyszyńska Małgorzata
2460
· KB Wyszków
|
259
|
41
|
00:22:20 |
1969
|
Dyplom
|
Pawlak Tomasz
1414
|
260
|
219
|
00:22:20 |
1974
|
Dyplom
|
Popławski Krzysiek
851
· PWPW S.A.
|
261
|
220
|
00:22:20 |
1972
|
Dyplom
|
Zalewski Karol
326
|
262
|
221
|
00:22:20 |
1981
|
Dyplom
|
Witkowska Edyta
1593
· KUŹNIA TRIATHLONU
|
263
|
42
|
00:22:20 |
1990
|
Dyplom
|
Podkański Paweł
927
|
264
|
222
|
00:22:20 |
1984
|
Dyplom
|
Krzanowski Piotr
1842
|
265
|
223
|
00:22:21 |
1992
|
Dyplom
|
Miklaszewski Daniel
152
· Polski Klub MTB
|
266
|
224
|
00:22:21 |
1988
|
Dyplom
|
Małecki Karol
2107
|
267
|
225
|
00:22:25 |
1993
|
Dyplom
|
GACEK MARIUSZ
1068
|
268
|
226
|
00:22:25 |
1990
|
Dyplom
|
Kannenberg Maciej
886
· Run Team Sępólno Krajeńskie
|
269
|
227
|
00:22:26 |
1994
|
Dyplom
|
Osadczuk Filip
1972
· PGE Energetic Running
|
270
|
228
|
00:22:26 |
1980
|
Dyplom
|
Gębski Karol
2989
|
271
|
229
|
00:22:27 |
1988
|
Dyplom
|
Stawczyk Adrian
1936
|
272
|
230
|
00:22:27 |
1986
|
Dyplom
|
Kamiński Andrzej
617
· Starglass Team Ostrołęka
|
273
|
231
|
00:22:27 |
1966
|
Dyplom
|
Lau Christian
888
|
274
|
232
|
00:22:28 |
1993
|
Dyplom
|
Bendkowska Anna
1082
· JanoSport Team Legnica
|
275
|
43
|
00:22:28 |
1996
|
Dyplom
|
Chrobot Piotr
2576
|
276
|
233
|
00:22:29 |
1979
|
Dyplom
|
Rus Marta
647
|
277
|
44
|
00:22:30 |
1975
|
Dyplom
|
Paszkowska Renata
2386
|
278
|
45
|
00:22:31 |
1979
|
Dyplom
|
Mielczarczyk Damian
2783
|
279
|
234
|
00:22:32 |
1995
|
Dyplom
|
Madejak Sylwia
2579
· RTVEUROAGD/ŻÓRAWSKI TEAM
/ EURO-net Sp. z o.o.
|
280
|
46
|
00:22:33 |
1973
|
Dyplom
|
Tyryłło Jakub
1750
|
281
|
235
|
00:22:34 |
1989
|
Dyplom
|
Matulczyk Ania
568
· Ecommerce team
/ Decathlon
|
282
|
47
|
00:22:34 |
1990
|
Dyplom
|
Szczerbicki Rafał
2267
· Warsaw Run Club
|
283
|
236
|
00:22:34 |
1976
|
Dyplom
|
Zlotenko Alisa
1328
|
284
|
48
|
00:22:37 |
1990
|
Dyplom
|
Grzesik Marcin
2530
· CHTMO Chotomowska Grupa Bie...
|
285
|
237
|
00:22:38 |
1973
|
Dyplom
|
sałuda kamil
2074
|
286
|
238
|
00:22:39 |
1990
|
Dyplom
|
Mirowski Piotr
47
· Siemens Finance Sp. z o.o.
|
287
|
239
|
00:22:41 |
1981
|
Dyplom
|
Nowacka Małgorzata
1433
|
288
|
49
|
00:22:41 |
1983
|
Dyplom
|
Nowicki Zbigniew
2353
· AXA Running Team
/ AXA Ubezpieczenia
|
289
|
240
|
00:22:41 |
1971
|
Dyplom
|
Drozd Szymon
1179
|
290
|
241
|
00:22:42 |
2003
|
Dyplom
|
ZYCHALAK GRZEGORZ
2687
· Wodociągi Warszawskie
|
291
|
242
|
00:22:43 |
1983
|
Dyplom
|
Orzechowski Daniel
2820
· M&M air sea cargo S.A.
|
292
|
243
|
00:22:43 |
1982
|
Dyplom
|
Żukowska Anna
1986
· MultiFit
|
293
|
50
|
00:22:44 |
1991
|
Dyplom
|
Niemira Piotr
2675
|
294
|
244
|
00:22:45 |
2001
|
Dyplom
|
Sowa Wojciech
1441
|
295
|
245
|
00:22:45 |
1985
|
Dyplom
|
Gotowicki Krzysztof
2339
· PGE S.A.
|
296
|
246
|
00:22:46 |
1979
|
Dyplom
|
Skrzynecki Michał
933
· Mostostal Warszawa SA
|
297
|
247
|
00:22:46 |
1986
|
Dyplom
|
Gogacz Albert
944
· Aviva Running Team
/ Aviva
|
298
|
248
|
00:22:46 |
1987
|
Dyplom
|
Śpiewakowski Marcin
2222
· Polska Press Grupa
|
299
|
249
|
00:22:48 |
1988
|
Dyplom
|
Mamiński Bogusław
10
· Biegnij Warszawo
|
300
|
250
|
00:22:48 |
1956
|
Dyplom
|