SZOST HENRYK
1
· WKS Grunwald Poznań
|
1
|
1
|
00:14:46 |
1982
|
Dyplom
|
Kozłowski Artur
2
· Sanprobi TEAM
|
2
|
2
|
00:14:47 |
1985
|
Dyplom
|
Nowak Jakub
6
· LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża
|
3
|
3
|
00:15:11 |
1989
|
Dyplom
|
Młynarz Kamil
12
· SKB Kraśnik
|
4
|
4
|
00:15:25 |
1990
|
Dyplom
|
ŻOCHOWSKI Daniel
2463
· Żórawski Team
/ 1997
|
5
|
5
|
00:15:51 |
1997
|
Dyplom
|
Babik Filip
1725
· ENTRE.PL TEAM
|
6
|
6
|
00:15:56 |
1996
|
Dyplom
|
Jagielska Ewa
4
· LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża
|
7
|
1
|
00:16:16 |
1982
|
Dyplom
|
GUŁAJ ARTUR
2435
· Biegamzpasją
|
8
|
7
|
00:16:17 |
1977
|
Dyplom
|
Brodzik Kamil
2259
|
9
|
8
|
00:16:17 |
2000
|
Dyplom
|
Stochmalski Piotr
2701
· ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW
|
10
|
9
|
00:16:19 |
1989
|
Dyplom
|
Obara Przemysław
2651
· Zabiegani Dobrowolscy
|
11
|
10
|
00:16:20 |
1995
|
Dyplom
|
Grabarczyk Mateusz
2264
· AKL Ursynów
|
12
|
11
|
00:16:25 |
1998
|
Dyplom
|
GROSICKI WIT
1513
· Road&Field Runner
|
13
|
12
|
00:16:27 |
1999
|
Dyplom
|
Ługowski Damian
2910
· ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW
|
14
|
13
|
00:16:30 |
1988
|
Dyplom
|
Woźnicki Paweł
897
· Entre.pl
|
15
|
14
|
00:16:33 |
1990
|
Dyplom
|
Machowski Paweł
962
· ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW
|
16
|
15
|
00:16:35 |
1992
|
Dyplom
|
Frąszczak Patryk
1783
· Wosiek Team/AKS PWr
|
17
|
16
|
00:16:41 |
1995
|
Dyplom
|
Szwaj Łukasz
2633
· Team Kopeć
|
18
|
17
|
00:16:41 |
1983
|
Dyplom
|
Podstawka Piotr
1060
· MKB Dreptak
|
19
|
18
|
00:16:42 |
1987
|
Dyplom
|
Omielan Wojciech
2704
· ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW
|
20
|
19
|
00:16:42 |
1994
|
Dyplom
|
TABER Konrad
1931
· STO-nogi Milanówek
|
21
|
20
|
00:16:45 |
1996
|
Dyplom
|
Więckowski Łukasz
2569
|
22
|
21
|
00:16:49 |
1995
|
Dyplom
|
Krawiecki Mateusz
3041
· HUSARIA RACE TEAM
|
23
|
22
|
00:17:00 |
1989
|
Dyplom
|
Krygier Krzysztof
1216
· Accenture
/ ACCELERATE / Accenture
|
24
|
23
|
00:17:12 |
1991
|
Dyplom
|
Dymek Sebastian
2050
· Biegaj z Dymkiem
/ Biegaj z Dymkiem
|
25
|
24
|
00:17:15 |
1982
|
Dyplom
|
Ruciński Michał
1271
|
26
|
25
|
00:17:16 |
1985
|
Dyplom
|
Grzybczyk Szymon
2245
· AZS AWFiS Gdańsk
|
27
|
26
|
00:17:18 |
1999
|
Dyplom
|
Lipiec Tomasz Wojciech
1871
· InterRisk/ Lipiec Running Team
/ LRT
|
28
|
27
|
00:17:18 |
1971
|
Dyplom
|
Baran Jan
504
· Team Kopeć
|
29
|
28
|
00:17:21 |
1986
|
Dyplom
|
Banaśkiewicz Kamil
2437
· CISOWIANKA TEAM
/ Nałęczów Zdrój S.A.
|
30
|
29
|
00:17:24 |
1983
|
Dyplom
|
Szpil Maciej
1520
· Klub Użytkowników P@PL
|
31
|
30
|
00:17:32 |
1983
|
Dyplom
|
Froś Karol
2066
· PiekarniaBREL.PL
|
32
|
31
|
00:17:35 |
1983
|
Dyplom
|
Pleskaczyńska Julia
8
· Azs umcs lublin
|
33
|
2
|
00:17:39 |
1998
|
Dyplom
|
Terzoni Christian
1944
|
34
|
32
|
00:17:40 |
1982
|
Dyplom
|
Cichacki Sylwester
2640
|
35
|
33
|
00:17:44 |
1989
|
Dyplom
|
KORZENIOWSKI DARIUSZ
2958
· Accelerating Poland
|
36
|
34
|
00:17:48 |
1977
|
Dyplom
|
Śliwa Krzysztof
1647
· Naprzód Młociny
/ Billennium
|
37
|
35
|
00:17:50 |
1985
|
Dyplom
|
Woźniak Tomasz
2113
· LUBELSKI BIEGACZ TEAM
|
38
|
36
|
00:17:53 |
1991
|
Dyplom
|
Adamczyk Piotr
1955
· RadomSport.pl Running Team
|
39
|
37
|
00:17:55 |
1990
|
Dyplom
|
Rybka Patryk
2611
· Savbor
|
40
|
38
|
00:17:58 |
1995
|
Dyplom
|
Kamiński Marek
1036
· GiżaTeam
|
41
|
39
|
00:17:59 |
1973
|
Dyplom
|
Gołaszewski Michał
1782
· Team Kopeć
|
42
|
40
|
00:18:01 |
1976
|
Dyplom
|
Jankowski Andrzej
2072
· Accenture
/ ACCELERATE / Accenture
|
43
|
41
|
00:18:05 |
1978
|
Dyplom
|
Zalewski Dominik
986
|
44
|
42
|
00:18:06 |
1991
|
Dyplom
|
Niedziałek Tomasz
1368
|
45
|
43
|
00:18:10 |
1996
|
Dyplom
|
Kmita Tomasz
2517
|
46
|
44
|
00:18:12 |
1992
|
Dyplom
|
Witkowski Paweł
1854
· Wieliszew Heron Team
|
47
|
45
|
00:18:12 |
1979
|
Dyplom
|
Góźdź Michał
1077
|
48
|
46
|
00:18:12 |
1981
|
Dyplom
|
Karwowski Wojciech
735
|
49
|
47
|
00:18:13 |
1993
|
Dyplom
|
Chętka Krzysztof
2111
· Biegaj z Dymkiem
|
50
|
48
|
00:18:13 |
1987
|
Dyplom
|
Parszczyńska Izabela
1235
· TEAM PARSZCZYŃSKICH
/ izipar
|
51
|
3
|
00:18:14 |
1988
|
Dyplom
|
Korzeniowski Robert
3
· RK Athletics
/ RK-2B Active Robert Korzeni...
|
52
|
49
|
00:18:14 |
1968
|
Dyplom
|
Tomasik Alan
1453
· OCRA Poland
/ Alan Tomasik
|
53
|
50
|
00:18:16 |
1990
|
Dyplom
|
Zakowicz Paweł
1821
· www.NudnePiatki.pl
|
54
|
51
|
00:18:17 |
1987
|
Dyplom
|
Zakrzewski Wojciech
2726
· OIRP Wrocław
/ Votum S.A.
|
55
|
52
|
00:18:23 |
1990
|
Dyplom
|
Walczak Daniel
1525
· Biegnij Warszawo
|
56
|
53
|
00:18:25 |
1992
|
Dyplom
|
Budek Agnieszka
2112
· Biegaj z Dymkiem
|
57
|
4
|
00:18:29 |
1987
|
Dyplom
|
Januszewski Bartosz
30
· 4F
|
58
|
54
|
00:18:36 |
1991
|
Dyplom
|
Schneider Frédéric
2957
· Dream Run
/ French Polish Bridges
|
59
|
55
|
00:18:36 |
1985
|
Dyplom
|
Hrynko JACEK
552
· PRO 366
|
60
|
56
|
00:18:36 |
1992
|
Dyplom
|
jóźwicki jakub
1721
|
61
|
57
|
00:18:37 |
1973
|
Dyplom
|
Rogoza Emilia
2524
· MKS Siechnice
|
62
|
5
|
00:18:40 |
1995
|
Dyplom
|
Szkobel Dariusz
160
· BIEGACZ NOWOSOLNA
|
63
|
58
|
00:18:42 |
1977
|
Dyplom
|
Dytłow Sara
1881
· ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW
|
64
|
6
|
00:18:45 |
1987
|
Dyplom
|
Rodzoch Daniel
1386
|
65
|
59
|
00:18:52 |
1988
|
Dyplom
|
Tosik Witek
768
· mBank
/ mBank
|
66
|
60
|
00:18:54 |
1982
|
Dyplom
|
Krawczyk Wojciech
1585
· Deloitte Adventure Team
/ Deloitte
|
67
|
61
|
00:18:54 |
1990
|
Dyplom
|
Piniewski Robert
1780
· Pszczółkowski Team
|
68
|
62
|
00:18:54 |
1973
|
Dyplom
|
Mazek Emilia
2568
· AZS AWF Warszawa
|
69
|
7
|
00:18:55 |
1993
|
Dyplom
|
Sobolewski Mikołaj
1364
· Szymanowski Triathlon Team
|
70
|
63
|
00:18:55 |
1987
|
Dyplom
|
Burdach Dariusz
346
· JackTeam/Team Parszczyńskich
|
71
|
64
|
00:18:57 |
1976
|
Dyplom
|
Zduńczyk Sławomir
2061
· MKB Dreptak
|
72
|
65
|
00:18:58 |
1976
|
Dyplom
|
Jasiak Przemysław
2747
|
73
|
66
|
00:19:01 |
1991
|
Dyplom
|
Ambrozik Łukasz
2673
|
74
|
67
|
00:19:02 |
1983
|
Dyplom
|
Bystrzycki Radosław
1193
· Pszczółkowski Team
|
75
|
68
|
00:19:02 |
1968
|
Dyplom
|
Mucha Robert
2692
· Mucha Sportowa
|
76
|
69
|
00:19:02 |
1976
|
Dyplom
|
Gronek Grzegorz
2189
· ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW
|
77
|
70
|
00:19:05 |
1987
|
Dyplom
|
Krywczuk Tomasz
2565
· ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW
|
78
|
71
|
00:19:06 |
1995
|
Dyplom
|
Marczuk Robert
994
· Instytut Badawczy Dróg i Mo...
/ Instytut Badawczy Dróg i Mo...
|
79
|
72
|
00:19:06 |
1974
|
Dyplom
|
Nawrot Wojciech
1903
|
80
|
73
|
00:19:08 |
1982
|
Dyplom
|
Słomka Paweł
2796
· DD Running Team
|
81
|
74
|
00:19:09 |
1994
|
Dyplom
|
Rudo Jakub
534
· Lochowska Grupa Biegowa /PG...
/ Poczta Polska S.A.
|
82
|
75
|
00:19:09 |
1990
|
Dyplom
|
Bezerra Rodrigues Rafael
2919
|
83
|
76
|
00:19:11 |
1987
|
Dyplom
|
Minorczyk Karina
2010
· 140minut.pl
|
84
|
8
|
00:19:11 |
1997
|
Dyplom
|
Cała Wojciech
688
· Power Training
|
85
|
77
|
00:19:11 |
1993
|
Dyplom
|
Kochanowski Michał
2859
|
86
|
78
|
00:19:13 |
1990
|
Dyplom
|
Gałgowski Bartłomiej
794
· Team Kopeć
|
87
|
79
|
00:19:14 |
1987
|
Dyplom
|
Grzywaczewska Justyna
2213
· CITY TRAIL Team
|
88
|
9
|
00:19:16 |
1988
|
Dyplom
|
ŚLEPOWROŃSKI BOGDAN
2439
· TRUCK SHOW TEAM
|
89
|
80
|
00:19:16 |
1980
|
Dyplom
|
Rak Tomasz
1481
· Pszczółkowski Team
|
90
|
81
|
00:19:21 |
1974
|
Dyplom
|
Suchocki Łukasz
2273
· MKS ,,DWÓJKA WARSZAWA
|
91
|
82
|
00:19:21 |
1995
|
Dyplom
|
Kogut Sławomir
1186
· Kurzętnik Biega
|
92
|
83
|
00:19:21 |
1975
|
Dyplom
|
Liszkiewicz Konrad
2394
|
93
|
84
|
00:19:24 |
1985
|
Dyplom
|
MASNYI Volodymyr
2839
|
94
|
85
|
00:19:26 |
1979
|
Dyplom
|
Pałgan Grzegorz
1608
· Kwadratura Koła
|
95
|
86
|
00:19:29 |
1978
|
Dyplom
|
Piskała Daniel
2388
· Power Training
|
96
|
87
|
00:19:29 |
1980
|
Dyplom
|
Jargiło Krystian
1777
· Tchibo
|
97
|
88
|
00:19:30 |
1993
|
Dyplom
|
Chrząszcz Bartosz
1130
· Brzeziński Run Club
|
98
|
89
|
00:19:31 |
1995
|
Dyplom
|
hagen marta
1230
· Dogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki
|
99
|
10
|
00:19:31 |
1989
|
Dyplom
|
KOWALCZYK AGNIESZKA
1171
· ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW
|
100
|
11
|
00:19:36 |
1985
|
Dyplom
|