1 / 31
Uczestnik Miejsce wg.Płci Czas Rocznik
Abelski Leszek
1518
198 170 00:21:30 1960 Dyplom
Adamczewska Magdalena
1267 · Run aLOT / PLL LOT S.A.
1520 539 00:29:47 1979 Dyplom
Adamczyk Anita
2081
2256 1060 00:35:03 1977 Dyplom
Adamczyk Elżbieta
631
- - - 1960
Adamczyk Katarzyna
2383
1478 511 00:29:34 1995 Dyplom
Adamczyk Kinga
214
1687 648 00:30:46 1986 Dyplom
Adamczyk Monika
2067
378 65 00:23:39 1992 Dyplom
Adamczyk Paweł
1281 · AVENGERS
- - - 1986
Adamczyk Piotr
1955 · RadomSport.pl Running Team
39 37 00:17:55 1990 Dyplom
Adamiak Paweł
116
1501 976 00:29:40 1966 Dyplom
Adamowicz Dariusz
1317 · Very Good
- - - 1979
Adamowicz Judyta
1477
1197 362 00:28:08 1987 Dyplom
Adamska Małgorzata
1362
714 157 00:25:56 1993 Dyplom
Adler Magdalena
61 · Mazars Polska Sp. z o.o. / Mazars Polska Sp. z o.o.
- - - 1988
Aksamit Rafał
720
- - - 1981
Aksamitowski Krzysztof
542
916 669 00:26:55 1957 Dyplom
Aksamitowski Marcin
519
- - - 1983
Aleksandrowicz Paweł
1685
1097 778 00:27:41 1986 Dyplom
Ałasa Anna
2342
2095 932 00:33:39 1978 Dyplom
Amato Giuseppe
1534
1225 854 00:28:16 1979 Dyplom
Ambroziewicz Angelika
2241 · CFS Siedlce
952 258 00:27:04 1985 Dyplom
Ambrozik Łukasz
2673
74 67 00:19:02 1983 Dyplom
Ambroży Monika
2170
1572 573 00:30:07 1998 Dyplom
Amerla Joanna
1751
1766 696 00:31:17 1989 Dyplom
Ancygier Kamil
671 · Ministerstwo Sportu i Turys...
- - - 1984
Andrulewicz Anita
2672 · Huzar Taekwondo
1555 561 00:30:00 1987 Dyplom
Andrusiak Radosław
2063
379 314 00:23:40 1995 Dyplom
Andryszak Łukasz
1482
1328 903 00:28:46 1982 Dyplom
Anioł Justyna
2350 · AXA Running Team
775 183 00:26:13 1988 Dyplom
Aniołkowski Krzysztof
50 · Grupa Biegowa UM W-wa
727 567 00:26:00 1983 Dyplom
Aniszewski Michał
2791
2324 1211 00:35:51 1989 Dyplom
Anszperger Piotr
2616 · KSG RUN
537 439 00:24:54 1981 Dyplom
Antczak Anna
1120 · Deutsche Bank Marathon Team / Deutsche Bank Marathon Team
1997 860 00:32:51 1985 Dyplom
Antolak Izabela
1206
1261 395 00:28:27 1984 Dyplom
antoniak anna
824
1162 345 00:28:00 1980 Dyplom
Antosik Małgorzata
806 · Warsaw Run Club
1511 532 00:29:42 1982 Dyplom
Antoszkiewicz Edyta
1650
2458 1211 00:38:53 1975 Dyplom
Antoszkiewicz Jan
1655
717 560 00:25:57 2002 Dyplom
Antys Paweł
137
2210 1188 00:34:37 1972 Dyplom
Apolinarzak Justyna
2690
1955 827 00:32:27 1985 Dyplom
Aranda Gemma
226 · PinoysInPoland
2492 1242 00:40:46 1982 Dyplom
Artman Marcin
1678
1540 988 00:29:56 1976 Dyplom
Artyszuk Monika
2296
238 40 00:22:01 1982 Dyplom
Asłanowicz Marcin
408
- - - 1975
Atys Bartłomiej
2934
2075 1158 00:33:29 1975 Dyplom
Atys Karol
2937
2076 1159 00:33:30 2004 Dyplom
Augustyniak Anna
1308
1870 763 00:31:52 1959 Dyplom
Augustyniak Mariusz
208
165 142 00:20:58 1972 Dyplom
Austyn-Gawryś Joanna
1212 · Accenture / Accenture
485 86 00:24:31 1976 Dyplom
babicki ryszard
123
- - - 1948
Babik Filip
1725 · ENTRE.PL TEAM
6 6 00:15:56 1996 Dyplom
Bachórz Marta
2218 · Straż Miejska m.st. Warszawy
2193 1010 00:34:29 1974 Dyplom
Badora Agnieszka
1580
1764 694 00:31:17 1995 Dyplom
Badurska Agnieszka
1615 · Grawitan
2346 1130 00:36:11 1977 Dyplom
Badurski Piotr
1617
696 548 00:25:51 1975 Dyplom
Badzmiera Edyta
158
1866 760 00:31:50 1985 Dyplom
Bagińska Bożena
443
2463 1216 00:38:57 1959 Dyplom
Bagińska Małgorzata
1089
- - - 1950
Bagiński Jerzy
1088
1591 1009 00:30:11 1949 Dyplom
Bajorek Jacek
1941
1980 1135 00:32:38 1975 Dyplom
Bajron Monika
1658
529 97 00:24:51 1990 Dyplom
BAKIERA KATARZYNA
1761
1899 785 00:32:02 1977 Dyplom
Balcerowska Paulina
903
- - - 1986
Balcerzak Aleksandra
46 · Siemens Finance Sp. z o.o.
- - - 1995
Balcerzak-Jałtuszewska Katarzyna
2054
1424 477 00:29:18 1980 Dyplom
Balcewicz Alfred
1151 · Biegnij z ProService / ProService Finteco Sp. z o.o.
610 494 00:25:25 1996 Dyplom
Balewicz Wojciech
1800
- - - 1978
Balukiewicz Anna
1475
934 251 00:26:58 1974 Dyplom
Banasiak Katarzyna
2967 · DSA investment
566 106 00:25:08 1998 Dyplom
Banaszczyk Rafał
249
448 372 00:24:13 1979 Dyplom
Banaszek Agnieszka
1142
1349 437 00:28:53 1999 Dyplom
Banaszek Marcin
3027
- - - 1991
Banaszkiewicz Sławomir
2628
1399 937 00:29:11 1988 Dyplom
Banaśkiewicz Kamil
2437 · CISOWIANKA TEAM / Nałęczów Zdrój S.A.
30 29 00:17:24 1983 Dyplom
Bandurska Ewa
1504
2502 1250 00:41:32 1982 Dyplom
Bania Agnieszka
311
- - - 1980
Baran Jan
504 · Team Kopeć
29 28 00:17:21 1986 Dyplom
Baran Jan
1405
- - - 1987
Baranowska Marta
1129 · Nadleśnictwo Wyszków / Lasy Państwowe
1463 501 00:29:29 1989 Dyplom
Baranska Agnieszka
2892
2338 1123 00:36:01 1981 Dyplom
Barańska Joanna
912
2475 1227 00:39:32 1977 Dyplom
Barczyńska Marta
539 · PGB Sportowa Paczka / Poczta Polska S.A.
1853 748 00:31:46 1985 Dyplom
Barejko Marta
2129 · LOT Polish Airlines
1563 568 00:30:03 1985 Dyplom
Bartecka-Matuszewska Urszula
907 · HOLI GYM&FITNESS
1445 489 00:29:24 1980 Dyplom
Bartnicki Artur
1676
1444 956 00:29:24 1993 Dyplom
Bartnicki Mateusz
2084
2117 1168 00:33:46 1990 Dyplom
Bartnik Bartosz
26 · PKO Bank Polski
1698 1045 00:30:50 1993 Dyplom
Bartold Andrzej
2436
- - - 1973
Bartosiewicz Damian
1668 · DRAGON FC SOCHACZEW
2422 1231 00:37:54 1980 Dyplom
BARTOSIK KRYSTYNA
825
2295 1093 00:35:32 1958 Dyplom
Bartoszewska-Krysa Aleksandra
2182
651 128 00:25:36 1986 Dyplom
Barwicki Jacek
457 · PWPW S.A.
731 569 00:26:02 1980 Dyplom
Baryła Krzysztof
1714 · Team ZabieganeDni
141 125 00:20:28 1977 Dyplom
Baryś Krzysztof
1347
1927 1124 00:32:12 1983 Dyplom
Barzał Artur
905 · Ostrów Biega
986 717 00:27:13 1977 Dyplom
Basaj Piotr
2012
1108 784 00:27:43 1995 Dyplom
Basiński Franciszek
1998
438 367 00:24:11 2000 Dyplom
Batorska Monika
2711
1949 822 00:32:23 1987 Dyplom
Baumgart Robert
338
1377 924 00:29:03 1976 Dyplom
Bazhuk Sviatlana
2283 · Irun Brest
1791 711 00:31:26 1976 Dyplom