Wyniki dla klasyfikacji M40
Aktualizacja: 2020-10-21 00:36:15 Miejsce Klasyfikacja Open Miejsce wg. płci Czas Różnica
DARIUSZ JUREWICZ 1 15 15 00:16:36
TOMASZ LIPIEC 2 22 22 00:17:25 + 49s
ROBERT ZAJĄC 3 25 25 00:17:39 + 1m 3s
ŁUKASZ KLAŚ 4 31 31 00:17:48 + 1m 12s
MAREK MALISZEWSKI 5 45 45 00:18:23 + 1m 47s
PIOTR GĄSIOROWSKI 6 50 50 00:18:28 + 1m 52s
KRZYSZTOF KOROL 7 56 55 00:18:45 + 2m 9s
SŁAWOMIR ZDUŃCZYK 8 61 60 00:18:52 + 2m 16s
ANDRZEJ WACŁAW 9 66 64 00:18:56 + 2m 20s
MICHAŁ MACIOPA 10 74 71 00:19:07 + 2m 31s
ROBERT PINIEWSKI 11 75 72 00:19:09 + 2m 33s
JACEK GORCZYCA 12 76 73 00:19:10 + 2m 34s
NORBERT KACZAN 13 85 79 00:19:24 + 2m 48s
CEZARY KMIEĆ 14 86 80 00:19:25 + 2m 49s
RADOSŁAW BYSTRZYCKI 15 89 82 00:19:37 + 3m 1s
MARIUSZ ARBAT 16 93 86 00:19:40 + 3m 4s
WACŁAW ZAJĄC 17 101 93 00:19:50 + 3m 14s
ROMAN GORALSKI 18 103 95 00:19:54 + 3m 18s
MARCIN CIESIELSKI 19 105 96 00:19:57 + 3m 21s
MARIUSZ SZYMONIAK 20 109 99 00:20:05 + 3m 29s
AREK SZULC 21 111 101 00:20:06 + 3m 30s
TOMASZ BALEWSKI 22 116 105 00:20:21 + 3m 45s
MAREK ROZKRUT 23 119 108 00:20:27 + 3m 51s
RAFAŁ MATERA 24 120 109 00:20:28 + 3m 52s
DARIUSZ BURDACH 25 123 112 00:20:30 + 3m 54s
PAWEŁ IWANOWSKI 26 124 113 00:20:30 + 3m 54s
KAMIL SMERECZYŃSKI 27 125 114 00:20:31 + 3m 55s
MAREK JÓZWIK 28 127 115 00:20:32 + 3m 56s
JAROSŁAW GLINICKI 29 133 120 00:20:41 + 4m 5s
JAREK OLESZCZUK 30 136 121 00:20:47 + 4m 11s
DANIEL WALCZAK 31 149 132 00:21:09 + 4m 33s
PAWEŁ POTASIŃSKI 32 150 133 00:21:10 + 4m 34s
MAREK MIELCZAREK 33 151 134 00:21:11 + 4m 35s
ERYK WALKIEWICZ 34 170 147 00:21:30 + 4m 54s
MARIUSZ KORDYLAS 35 172 149 00:21:32 + 4m 56s
ROBERT GIELO 36 178 154 00:21:49 + 5m 13s
RADEK JANKOWSKI 37 191 166 00:22:08 + 5m 32s
KRYSTIAN PODBIELSKI 38 192 167 00:22:09 + 5m 33s
JAROSŁAW KĄKOL 39 204 174 00:22:17 + 5m 41s
KRZYSZTOF CZARNECKI 40 209 177 00:22:19 + 5m 43s
PIOTR MICHALSKI 41 231 195 00:22:42 + 6m 6s
RAFAŁ JANOWSKI 42 234 198 00:22:45 + 6m 9s
DAREK SZUSTAK 43 236 200 00:22:46 + 6m 10s
MICHAŁ OLSZEWSKI 44 249 211 00:22:58 + 6m 22s
IGOR PILUTKIEWICZ 45 250 212 00:22:58 + 6m 22s
TOMASZ ZIELIŃSKI 46 254 214 00:23:02 + 6m 26s
ARTUR KASPRZYCKI 47 261 221 00:23:08 + 6m 32s
PAWEŁ SZCZERBA 48 275 234 00:23:16 + 6m 40s
TOMASZ OLEJNIK 49 276 235 00:23:17 + 6m 41s
MARCIN NAWROCKI 50 280 239 00:23:19 + 6m 43s
KRZYSZTOF ROSIŃSKI 51 315 266 00:23:38 + 7m 2s
ARKADIUSZ SNOPEK 52 323 274 00:23:45 + 7m 9s
MARCIN GÓRKA 53 334 282 00:23:53 + 7m 17s
JAROSŁAW KRUK 54 339 286 00:23:56 + 7m 20s
HUBERT PIECZKOWSKI 55 341 288 00:23:56 + 7m 20s
MACIEJ BĄK 56 342 289 00:23:57 + 7m 21s
JACEK SANDERSKI 57 349 295 00:24:01 + 7m 25s
ROMAN KABAJA 58 367 307 00:24:10 + 7m 34s
JAROSŁAW PŁONKA 59 369 309 00:24:11 + 7m 35s
MARTIN MAKOLSKI 60 375 315 00:24:17 + 7m 41s
RADEK IŁOWIECKI 61 376 316 00:24:17 + 7m 41s
HUBERT JANISZEWSKI 62 378 318 00:24:19 + 7m 43s
JAROSŁAW KOPYŚĆ 63 381 321 00:24:20 + 7m 44s
PAWEŁ NIZIAŁEK 64 387 324 00:24:24 + 7m 48s
WOJCIECH WAWRZAK 65 388 325 00:24:25 + 7m 49s
TOMASZ WALCZAK 66 397 331 00:24:30 + 7m 54s
ARTUR LEMPKOWSKI 67 409 339 00:24:38 + 8m 2s
PIOTR GÓRSKI 68 410 340 00:24:38 + 8m 2s
DAWID ŚLASKI-SAWICKI 69 412 342 00:24:38 + 8m 2s
PIOTR KŁOS 70 419 349 00:24:43 + 8m 7s
WITOLD DROŻDŻ 71 421 350 00:24:45 + 8m 9s
RAFAŁ ZIÓŁKOWSKI 72 422 351 00:24:45 + 8m 9s
PAWEŁ TREPCZYŃSKI 73 429 356 00:24:48 + 8m 12s
JACEK WŁOCZEWSKI 74 438 363 00:24:52 + 8m 16s
PIOTR ŁANIEWSKI 75 440 365 00:24:52 + 8m 16s
IRENEUSZ NOGALSKI 76 442 367 00:24:54 + 8m 18s
ARTUR WIZA 77 449 372 00:24:55 + 8m 19s
TOMASZ JABŁOŃSKI 78 458 379 00:24:59 + 8m 23s
ARKADIUSZ JAKÓBCZYK 79 463 382 00:25:02 + 8m 26s
GRZEGORZ GZELA 80 466 383 00:25:04 + 8m 28s
DANIEL SIEMEK 81 469 386 00:25:05 + 8m 29s
MIROSŁAW KOWALCZYK 82 478 394 00:25:07 + 8m 31s
JAN DWORAKOWSKI 83 481 396 00:25:08 + 8m 32s
PIOTR GIZELSKI 84 493 404 00:25:12 + 8m 36s
JACEK ZIELIŃSKI 85 511 417 00:25:18 + 8m 42s
ROBERT BARAŃSKI 86 520 423 00:25:25 + 8m 49s
PAWEŁ SZCZURTEK 87 521 424 00:25:25 + 8m 49s
PAWEŁ PIETRUCZANIS 88 551 442 00:25:38 + 9m 2s
WOJCIECH JABCZYŃSKI 89 562 450 00:25:41 + 9m 5s
RADOSŁAW KRZEPKOWSKI 90 566 453 00:25:43 + 9m 7s
MARCIN PRAGA 91 567 454 00:25:43 + 9m 7s
MIROSŁAW BACHTA 92 569 456 00:25:44 + 9m 8s
ANDRZEJ TUTAJ 93 577 461 00:25:46 + 9m 10s
DOMINIK SKWIRTNIAŃSKI 94 580 463 00:25:49 + 9m 13s
PAWEŁ OBUCHOWSKI 95 584 467 00:25:50 + 9m 14s
JAKUB HENREWICZ 96 587 469 00:25:51 + 9m 15s
ROBERT GASEK 97 590 470 00:25:52 + 9m 16s
PAWEL CHMIELEWSKI 98 599 476 00:25:56 + 9m 20s
MICHAŁ NAPIÓRKOWSKI 99 607 480 00:25:59 + 9m 23s
WOJCIECH KOŁACZYK 100 611 481 00:26:00 + 9m 24s
ANDRZEJ ŻUK 101 615 484 00:26:02 + 9m 26s
KRZYSZTOF GASEK 102 617 486 00:26:03 + 9m 27s
KRZYSZTOF TOMICZAK 103 628 492 00:26:08 + 9m 32s
MARIUSZ BADURA 104 636 496 00:26:12 + 9m 36s
MICHAŁ WYSOCKI 105 644 503 00:26:15 + 9m 39s
MARCIN SYPNIEWSKI 106 649 507 00:26:16 + 9m 40s
TOMASZ RUDZKI 107 650 508 00:26:17 + 9m 41s
PRZEMYSŁAW RYBICKI 108 652 509 00:26:17 + 9m 41s
MICHAŁ GOGOLEWSKI 109 656 513 00:26:19 + 9m 43s
DARIUSZ MIELCARZ 110 684 523 00:26:33 + 9m 57s
KRZYSZTOF KANCLERZ 111 695 529 00:26:37 + 10m 1s
PRZEMYSŁAW MATUSZ 112 701 531 00:26:39 + 10m 3s
PIOTR PISKORSKI 113 717 539 00:26:44 + 10m 8s
PAWEŁ KRYSTOWSKI 114 720 541 00:26:45 + 10m 9s
KAROL PAWEŁ TROĆ 115 723 542 00:26:46 + 10m 10s
BARTOSZ URBANOWICZ 116 729 546 00:26:50 + 10m 14s
THOMAS ILKOW 117 734 549 00:26:52 + 10m 16s
MICHAŁ IWANOW 118 746 558 00:26:59 + 10m 23s
MICHAŁ WIERZCHOWIECKI 119 762 566 00:27:07 + 10m 31s
ROBERT JABŁOŃSKI 120 772 568 00:27:08 + 10m 32s
GRZEGORZ GRABCZEWSKI 121 809 588 00:27:20 + 10m 44s
MARCIN HAŁAJ 122 817 590 00:27:22 + 10m 46s
PIOTR MARCINIAK 123 821 593 00:27:24 + 10m 48s
MARCIN WIECZERZYŃSKI 124 831 597 00:27:28 + 10m 52s
PAWEŁ PIEKARZ 125 839 603 00:27:30 + 10m 54s
GRZEGORZ RUCIŃSKI 126 860 610 00:27:36 + 11m
MARIUSZ KARWOWSKI 127 872 617 00:27:38 + 11m 2s
BARTOSZ LIPIŃSKI 128 878 622 00:27:41 + 11m 5s
TOMASZ LUSAWA 129 880 623 00:27:42 + 11m 6s
MARCIN RYCHLIK 130 883 625 00:27:42 + 11m 6s
PIOTR PANEK 131 890 631 00:27:43 + 11m 7s
RAFAŁ PIEKARSKI 132 902 634 00:27:49 + 11m 13s
WOJCIECH KOWALCZYK 133 907 637 00:27:51 + 11m 15s
ROBERT FLAK 134 927 644 00:27:56 + 11m 20s
MARCIN FIRLĄG 135 929 646 00:27:58 + 11m 22s
TOMASZ STUDZIŃSKI 136 934 649 00:27:59 + 11m 23s
PAWEŁ KOPIEC 137 940 651 00:28:00 + 11m 24s
ADAM KOS 138 946 656 00:28:01 + 11m 25s
MACIEJ KAZIMIERSKI 139 963 667 00:28:07 + 11m 31s
DOMINIK ZALEWSKI 140 965 669 00:28:07 + 11m 31s
SELIM AKIS 141 978 674 00:28:10 + 11m 34s
ARTUR STANASZEK 142 984 677 00:28:13 + 11m 37s
GRZEGORZ WIESIOŁEK 143 995 681 00:28:15 + 11m 39s
PAWEŁ KRZĘCZKO 144 1042 697 00:28:33 + 11m 57s
PAWEŁ SZCZERBICKI 145 1052 700 00:28:36 + 12m
KAROL CHWESIUK 146 1055 702 00:28:37 + 12m 1s
ROBERT GRĘDZIK 147 1061 704 00:28:39 + 12m 3s
MARIAN ZARĘBA 148 1070 707 00:28:41 + 12m 5s
TOMASZ WCZYSŁA 149 1072 708 00:28:42 + 12m 6s
BŁAŻEJ POPIELSKI 150 1077 711 00:28:44 + 12m 8s
TOMASZ BUDNY 151 1079 712 00:28:45 + 12m 9s
ANDRZEJ ROGOZIŃSKI 152 1083 714 00:28:46 + 12m 10s
ROBERT DOMINIK NADAJ 153 1088 716 00:28:47 + 12m 11s
PIOTR PYRZAK 154 1109 722 00:28:53 + 12m 17s
ARKADIUSZ FREITAG 155 1133 728 00:29:01 + 12m 25s
MARIUSZ OWCZAREK 156 1137 729 00:29:02 + 12m 26s
TOMASZ SADOWSKI 157 1139 730 00:29:03 + 12m 27s
TOMASZ KĘPKA 158 1142 732 00:29:04 + 12m 28s
MACIEJ TOMASZEWSKI 159 1158 736 00:29:10 + 12m 34s
KRZYSZTOF BŁASIAK 160 1165 739 00:29:12 + 12m 36s
WOJCIECH COCEK 161 1178 746 00:29:16 + 12m 40s
RAFAŁ GNIEWKOWSKI 162 1179 747 00:29:16 + 12m 40s
PIOTR ZIELIŃSKI 163 1201 752 00:29:23 + 12m 47s
PIOTR WARMIJAK 164 1214 756 00:29:29 + 12m 53s
RADEK GRABOWSKI 165 1220 759 00:29:30 + 12m 54s
GRZEGORZ MOLAK 166 1230 763 00:29:34 + 12m 58s
PIOTR ŁUCZAK 167 1236 767 00:29:36 + 13m
SEBASTIAN CYGAN 168 1239 768 00:29:37 + 13m 1s
APPAN SRINIVASAN 169 1253 773 00:29:40 + 13m 4s
MARIUSZ GÓRAJ 170 1264 775 00:29:46 + 13m 10s
ZBIGNIEW INEKSIAK 171 1269 778 00:29:46 + 13m 10s
MACIEJ KRAWCZYK 172 1277 781 00:29:49 + 13m 13s
PIOTR WAROWICKI 173 1278 782 00:29:49 + 13m 13s
JACEK PAWLUK 174 1281 784 00:29:49 + 13m 13s
RAFAL BAPRAWSKI 175 1285 786 00:29:51 + 13m 15s
JACEK KASICA 176 1292 788 00:29:52 + 13m 16s
MACIEJ PRZYBYLSKI 177 1296 790 00:29:53 + 13m 17s
WOJCIECH KŁODA 178 1330 801 00:30:04 + 13m 28s
RAFAŁ PĘCZKOWSKI 179 1341 804 00:30:07 + 13m 31s
MAREK SZYMUL 180 1385 818 00:30:23 + 13m 47s
GRZEGORZ KOŚCIELNIAK 181 1393 821 00:30:25 + 13m 49s
MARCIN POSS 182 1396 822 00:30:26 + 13m 50s
RADOSŁAW DAWIDZIUK 183 1414 824 00:30:33 + 13m 57s
MARCIN TARCZYŃSKI 184 1415 825 00:30:33 + 13m 57s
MACIEJ WOJCIECHOWSKI 185 1422 826 00:30:35 + 13m 59s
RADOSŁAW BISKUP 186 1460 839 00:30:48 + 14m 12s
ANDRZEJ ZIELIŃSKI 187 1472 844 00:30:53 + 14m 17s
TOMASZ WROBEL 188 1500 852 00:31:00 + 14m 24s
MICHAŁ DUCKI 189 1536 859 00:31:12 + 14m 36s
PAWEL OGRODNIK 190 1540 861 00:31:12 + 14m 36s
JAROSŁAW KOCIŃSKI 191 1555 865 00:31:19 + 14m 43s
DARIUSZ PRYKIEL 192 1562 869 00:31:21 + 14m 45s
DARIUSZ WILCZEK 193 1580 878 00:31:28 + 14m 52s
JACEK WALCZAK 194 1584 881 00:31:29 + 14m 53s
JACEK ZABUSKI 195 1617 888 00:31:47 + 15m 11s
PAWEŁ ANTYS 196 1619 889 00:31:48 + 15m 12s
JAROMIR WITAS 197 1622 890 00:31:48 + 15m 12s
MARIUSZ KOWALKOWSKI 198 1630 892 00:31:51 + 15m 15s
BARTOSZ BRZEZIŃSKI 199 1644 896 00:31:59 + 15m 23s
PATRYK ROMANOWSKI 200 1649 898 00:32:00 + 15m 24s
ADAM LEWANDOWSKI 201 1654 902 00:32:01 + 15m 25s
MARIUSZ NASKRĘT 202 1658 904 00:32:02 + 15m 26s
HUBERT ŚLUSARCZYK 203 1662 905 00:32:05 + 15m 29s
CEZARY PAWŁOWSKI 204 1678 909 00:32:11 + 15m 35s
MARCIN ANDRZEJAK 205 1692 916 00:32:15 + 15m 39s
JACEK BODALSKI 206 1697 917 00:32:17 + 15m 41s
PIOTR GUTT 207 1703 921 00:32:19 + 15m 43s
MARCIN SKIBIŃSKI 208 1714 924 00:32:24 + 15m 48s
TOMASZ CZAPLA 209 1726 927 00:32:27 + 15m 51s
ARKADIUSZ KOTULA 210 1729 929 00:32:28 + 15m 52s
JAROSŁAW KWIATEK 211 1747 932 00:32:34 + 15m 58s
PIOTR KUBICKI 212 1772 939 00:32:42 + 16m 6s
JAROSŁAW UFA 213 1793 945 00:32:48 + 16m 12s
MAREK FRENKEL 214 1846 959 00:33:09 + 16m 33s
KRZYSZTOF WIŚNIEWSKI 215 1849 961 00:33:11 + 16m 35s
MARCIN CYBULSKI 216 1864 966 00:33:19 + 16m 43s
GRZEGORZ SWOSZOWSKI 217 1874 969 00:33:21 + 16m 45s
JAROSŁAW NOWICKI 218 1878 970 00:33:24 + 16m 48s
ADAM LIPKO 219 1880 971 00:33:25 + 16m 49s
DAREK KNOPP 220 1882 972 00:33:26 + 16m 50s
PIOTR DOMAGAŁA 221 1888 974 00:33:28 + 16m 52s
MARIUSZ WRÓBLEWSKI 222 1892 976 00:33:30 + 16m 54s
BARTŁOMIEJ ŚLIWIŃSKI 223 1897 977 00:33:33 + 16m 57s
PIOTR WOJCIECHOWSKI 224 1909 979 00:33:39 + 17m 3s
TOMASZ POLICHNOWSKI 225 1913 980 00:33:40 + 17m 4s
JAROSŁAW KOSIATY 226 1920 982 00:33:47 + 17m 11s
MAREK WOJNAR 227 1931 984 00:33:57 + 17m 21s
PIOTR SZYCHOWSKI 228 1940 986 00:34:01 + 17m 25s
ZBIGNIEW ORŁOWSKI 229 1949 989 00:34:06 + 17m 30s
ANDRZEJ ZAWACKI 230 1967 992 00:34:17 + 17m 41s
MACIEJ KSIĘŻYCKI 231 1997 1001 00:34:37 + 18m 1s
ARTUR SZYMAŃCZAK 232 2028 1010 00:34:56 + 18m 20s
FILIP POTYRA 233 2032 1012 00:34:59 + 18m 23s
MARCIN SULIKOWSKI 234 2049 1018 00:35:12 + 18m 36s
ADAM RUCIŃSKI 235 2057 1021 00:35:15 + 18m 39s
MARCIN REMBERK 236 2104 1035 00:35:55 + 19m 19s
MAREK WILCZYŃSKI 237 2111 1038 00:36:03 + 19m 27s
KRZYSZTOF KROSZKA 238 2157 1048 00:36:48 + 20m 12s
KRZYSZTOF POCHMURSKI 239 2162 1050 00:36:50 + 20m 14s
MARCIN DIMITROW 240 2163 1051 00:36:50 + 20m 14s
ARTUR BRUŚNICKI 241 2169 1053 00:37:01 + 20m 25s
TOMASZ STACHURSKI 242 2180 1056 00:37:09 + 20m 33s
MACIEJ PIETRZAK 243 2183 1057 00:37:12 + 20m 36s
DARIUSZ MALINOWSKI 244 2195 1059 00:37:31 + 20m 55s
RAFAŁ RĄCZKA 245 2235 1067 00:39:23 + 22m 47s
WITOLD BAKA 246 2256 1073 00:40:50 + 24m 14s