Sobczyk Damian
262
|
-
|
-
|
- |
1988
|
|
Abramczyk Monika
712
· Yanushe TT
|
-
|
-
|
- |
1981
|
|
Abramczyk Rafał
711
· Yanushe TT
|
-
|
-
|
- |
1979
|
|
Abramowicz Daniel
1261
|
326
|
276
|
00:23:46 |
1989
|
Dyplom
|
Adamczyk Agnieszka
1536
|
2088
|
1058
|
00:35:43 |
1980
|
Dyplom
|
Adamczyk Kinga
1340
|
2055
|
1035
|
00:35:14 |
1986
|
Dyplom
|
Adamczyk Piotr
1879
· RadomSport.pl Running Team
|
38
|
38
|
00:18:04 |
1990
|
Dyplom
|
Adamiak Paweł
378
|
1431
|
829
|
00:30:37 |
1966
|
Dyplom
|
Adamiec Patrycja
1348
· Biegnij z ProService Finteco
/ ProService Finteco Sp. z o.o.
|
1962
|
971
|
00:34:15 |
1981
|
Dyplom
|
Adamowicz Judyta
1118
|
792
|
212
|
00:27:16 |
1987
|
Dyplom
|
Adamski Kacper
2055
|
265
|
225
|
00:23:10 |
1990
|
Dyplom
|
Akis Selim
493
· Reckitt Benckiser
|
978
|
674
|
00:28:10 |
1976
|
Dyplom
|
Aksamit Rafał
294
|
1508
|
854
|
00:31:01 |
1981
|
Dyplom
|
Ambrozik Łukasz
2516
|
102
|
94
|
00:19:53 |
1983
|
Dyplom
|
Ambroży Aleksandra
2100
· Lingaro Running Team
/ Lingaro
|
1386
|
568
|
00:30:23 |
1991
|
Dyplom
|
Ambroży Monika
1327
|
1879
|
909
|
00:33:24 |
1998
|
Dyplom
|
Amrosz Marcin
1079
· AXA Running Team
/ Axa Running Team
|
-
|
-
|
- |
1989
|
|
Andreasik Mateusz
1723
|
1409
|
823
|
00:30:29 |
1990
|
Dyplom
|
Andrian Sławomir
1230
|
293
|
247
|
00:23:26 |
1991
|
Dyplom
|
Andryszczyk Renata
744
|
1894
|
918
|
00:33:31 |
1988
|
Dyplom
|
andrzejak marcin
2011
|
1692
|
916
|
00:32:15 |
1972
|
Dyplom
|
Andrzejczak Ela
732
|
-
|
-
|
- |
1967
|
|
Andrzejczak Piotr
731
|
2065
|
1022
|
00:35:20 |
1966
|
Dyplom
|
Angeleska Monika
372
|
-
|
-
|
- |
1987
|
|
Anioł Justyna
1072
· AXA Running Team
/ Axa Running Team
|
709
|
175
|
00:26:41 |
1988
|
Dyplom
|
Aniołkowski Krzysztof
198
· Grupa Biegowa UM W-wa
|
945
|
655
|
00:28:01 |
1983
|
Dyplom
|
Aniszewska Karolina
832
|
-
|
-
|
- |
1986
|
|
Aniszewski Michał
495
|
2013
|
1006
|
00:34:46 |
1989
|
Dyplom
|
Antosiewicz Zuzanna
1486
|
1010
|
321
|
00:28:22 |
1998
|
Dyplom
|
Antys Paweł
1333
|
1619
|
889
|
00:31:48 |
1972
|
Dyplom
|
Arbat MAriusz
1503
· Kwidzyn Biega
|
93
|
86
|
00:19:40 |
1977
|
Dyplom
|
Artymiak Grzegorz
1274
|
654
|
511
|
00:26:19 |
1987
|
Dyplom
|
ARTYMIUK Olaf
328
|
2123
|
1042
|
00:36:11 |
1984
|
Dyplom
|
Arwaj Maciej
1319
· ALD Running team
/ ALD Automotive Polska Sp.z ...
|
1332
|
802
|
00:30:05 |
1986
|
Dyplom
|
Aszkiełowicz Paweł
1655
· Pszczółkowski Team
|
-
|
-
|
- |
1984
|
|
Bachta Mirosław
160
· Fundacja Orange
|
569
|
456
|
00:25:44 |
1968
|
Dyplom
|
Badowski Maciej
1858
|
-
|
-
|
- |
1985
|
|
Badura Mariusz
2585
|
636
|
496
|
00:26:12 |
1976
|
Dyplom
|
Badurska Agnieszka
935
· Grawitan
|
2014
|
1008
|
00:34:47 |
1977
|
Dyplom
|
Badzmiera Edyta
2403
|
1212
|
458
|
00:29:28 |
1985
|
Dyplom
|
Badzyński Paweł
2337
|
-
|
-
|
- |
1971
|
|
Baginski Grzegorz
738
|
827
|
595
|
00:27:26 |
1984
|
Dyplom
|
Bagińska Anna
1939
|
325
|
50
|
00:23:46 |
1981
|
Dyplom
|
Bagińska Małgorzata
2688
|
2241
|
1173
|
00:39:43 |
1950
|
Dyplom
|
Bagińska Monika
1211
|
-
|
-
|
- |
1972
|
|
Bagińska Oliwia
1212
|
2254
|
1183
|
00:40:45 |
1995
|
Dyplom
|
Bagiński Jerzy
2686
· Sam sobie żeglarzem
|
2240
|
1068
|
00:39:43 |
1949
|
Dyplom
|
Bajdor Agnieszka
1986
|
1406
|
584
|
00:30:28 |
1989
|
Dyplom
|
Baka Hanna
1925
|
2262
|
1187
|
00:41:34 |
1978
|
Dyplom
|
Baka Patryk
1927
|
2251
|
1071
|
00:40:39 |
2003
|
Dyplom
|
Baka Witold
1926
|
2256
|
1073
|
00:40:50 |
1971
|
Dyplom
|
BAKALAROVA MICHAELA
2471
|
1657
|
754
|
00:32:02 |
1986
|
Dyplom
|
Bakierski Filip
2693
|
327
|
277
|
00:23:46 |
1996
|
Dyplom
|
BAKUŁA Jerzy
2365
|
344
|
291
|
00:23:57 |
1960
|
Dyplom
|
BALEWSKI TOMASZ
1694
|
116
|
105
|
00:20:21 |
1971
|
Dyplom
|
Balkiewicz Tomasz
2112
|
-
|
-
|
- |
1968
|
|
Bałękowska Marta
1515
|
1407
|
585
|
00:30:28 |
1987
|
Dyplom
|
Banach Weronika
1891
|
1016
|
326
|
00:28:24 |
1999
|
Dyplom
|
Banasik Marta
1548
|
1733
|
804
|
00:32:30 |
1991
|
Dyplom
|
Banaszek Agnieszka
978
|
1425
|
598
|
00:30:36 |
1999
|
Dyplom
|
Banaszek Katarzyna
1084
|
705
|
173
|
00:26:40 |
1992
|
Dyplom
|
Banaszewska Joanna
1863
|
1921
|
939
|
00:33:50 |
1977
|
Dyplom
|
Banaszkiewicz Sławomir
194
|
408
|
338
|
00:24:36 |
1988
|
Dyplom
|
Bania Agnieszka
803
|
2165
|
1114
|
00:36:53 |
1980
|
Dyplom
|
Baprawski Rafal
710
|
1285
|
786
|
00:29:51 |
1971
|
Dyplom
|
Baran Mateusz
2559
· Reebok Run Crew
|
6
|
6
|
00:15:45 |
1993
|
Dyplom
|
Baranowska Aleksandra
1258
· Parkrun Konstancin-Jeziorna
|
330
|
51
|
00:23:48 |
1984
|
Dyplom
|
Baranowska Alina
1051
· Nidzica Biega
|
403
|
69
|
00:24:31 |
1976
|
Dyplom
|
Baranowska Marta
321
· Nadleśnictwo Wyszków
/ Lasy Państwowe
|
1173
|
429
|
00:29:14 |
1989
|
Dyplom
|
Baranowska Milena
2760
|
1605
|
721
|
00:31:40 |
1988
|
Dyplom
|
Baranowska Westa
31
· 4F RUNNING TEAM
/ OTCF S.A.
|
2142
|
1098
|
00:36:32 |
1992
|
Dyplom
|
Baranowski Piotr
1052
· Nidzica Biega
|
391
|
327
|
00:24:26 |
1999
|
Dyplom
|
Barańska Agnieszka
848
|
2147
|
1101
|
00:36:38 |
1981
|
Dyplom
|
Barańska Karolina
1346
|
-
|
-
|
- |
1992
|
|
Barański Piotr
2057
|
579
|
462
|
00:25:48 |
1982
|
Dyplom
|
Barański Robert
664
· eFaktor S.A.
|
520
|
423
|
00:25:25 |
1975
|
Dyplom
|
Barczentewicz Mikolaj
2720
|
160
|
140
|
00:21:20 |
1988
|
Dyplom
|
barejko piotr
1136
|
1053
|
701
|
00:28:36 |
1979
|
Dyplom
|
barejko renata
1135
|
1257
|
483
|
00:29:43 |
1980
|
Dyplom
|
Barszcz Arkadiusz
2154
|
-
|
-
|
- |
1991
|
|
Bartecka Małgorzata
2004
|
1188
|
439
|
00:29:18 |
1991
|
Dyplom
|
BARTKOWIAK Janusz
2712
· K.B. MENTOR Połczyn Zdrój
/ MENTOR
|
46
|
46
|
00:18:25 |
1993
|
Dyplom
|
Bartkowski Adam
2592
|
1007
|
687
|
00:28:21 |
1979
|
Dyplom
|
Bartnicki Mateusz
2835
|
1833
|
953
|
00:33:06 |
1990
|
Dyplom
|
Bartosz Aleksandra
1234
|
1475
|
631
|
00:30:53 |
2002
|
Dyplom
|
Barwicki Jacek
846
· PWPW S.A.
|
-
|
-
|
- |
1980
|
|
Barwińska Beata
2420
|
931
|
284
|
00:27:58 |
1974
|
Dyplom
|
Baryło Mariusz
349
|
358
|
300
|
00:24:06 |
1979
|
Dyplom
|
Baszczyńska Katarzyna
2410
|
1440
|
609
|
00:30:41 |
1966
|
Dyplom
|
Baszczyński Tomasz
2409
|
1050
|
699
|
00:28:36 |
1964
|
Dyplom
|
Bator Monika
2014
|
621
|
133
|
00:26:05 |
1982
|
Dyplom
|
Bądziul Mariusz
1411
|
272
|
231
|
00:23:15 |
1982
|
Dyplom
|
Bąk Maciej
170
· Fundacja Orange
|
342
|
289
|
00:23:57 |
1973
|
Dyplom
|
BECZ KAROL
2470
· TEAM Białobrzegi
|
575
|
459
|
00:25:46 |
1986
|
Dyplom
|
Bed Karol
1779
|
1234
|
765
|
00:29:36 |
1978
|
Dyplom
|
Bednarski Paweł
437
|
-
|
-
|
- |
1982
|
|
Bejnarowicz Agata
2253
|
1710
|
788
|
00:32:21 |
1988
|
Dyplom
|
Belowska Dorota
2320
· AKS Polonia Warszawa
|
1839
|
884
|
00:33:08 |
1966
|
Dyplom
|
Benabdellah Mouna
1680
|
886
|
259
|
00:27:43 |
1981
|
Dyplom
|
Bereda Paweł
2184
· Ecommerce team
/ Decathlon
|
2268
|
1079
|
00:42:19 |
1997
|
Dyplom
|