1 / 28
Uczestnik Miejsce wg.Płci Czas Rocznik
Parszczyński Łukasz
2 · K.S. Podlasie Białystok
1 1 00:15:18 1985
Kaczor Mateusz
1149 · RLTL ZTE RADOM
2 2 00:15:32 1997
Walczak Damian
21 · Duklanowski Team
3 3 00:15:35 1991
Pszczółkowski Paweł
1280 · Pszczółkowski Team
4 4 00:15:41 1988
Konieczny Adam
1737 · KS Polonia Środa Wlkp. / Polonia środa
5 5 00:15:43 1992
Baran Mateusz
2559 · Reebok Run Crew
6 6 00:15:45 1993
Florek Fabian
2824 · Team Kopeć
7 7 00:15:51 1985
Sławiński Damian
1210 · LKS ZORZA GDYNIA
8 8 00:16:03 1987
Mydlak Tomasz
2839 · Agros Chełm/Chełm Biega
9 9 00:16:13 1994
Krawiecki Mateusz
2791 · HUSARIA RACE TEAM
10 10 00:16:14 1989
MAKOWSKI MICHAŁ
1799 · Mazovia ProActiv , 2 ORel / 2.ORel Przasnysz
11 11 00:16:22 1986
Kanigowski Michał
2578
12 12 00:16:33 1990
Czyżkowski Paweł
2463 · Team Kopeć
13 13 00:16:34 1985
Żygenda Krzysztof
1826 · LKS ZORZA GDYNIA
14 14 00:16:34 1997
Jurewicz Dariusz
2513 · Jednostka Wojskowa 4808 Goł...
15 15 00:16:36 1974
Łęczycki Arkadiusz
367
16 16 00:16:48 1983
Rozmianiec Paweł
2087
17 17 00:16:49 1987
Łasiński Michal
2817 · Biegam Bo Lubię Nocą
18 18 00:16:51 1987
Gałasiewicz Jakub
1372 · RLTL ZTE RADOM
19 19 00:16:56 1995
Tyminski Pawel
612 · MKB Dreptak
20 20 00:16:58 1983
Michałowski Daniel
2626 · Dogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki
21 21 00:17:07 1992
Lipiec Tomasz
2118
22 22 00:17:25 1971
Wysocki Marcin
984 · WARSZAWIAKY
23 23 00:17:26 1984
Terzoni Christian
2137
24 24 00:17:31 1982
Zając Robert
168 · Fundacja Orange
25 25 00:17:39 1975
Ruciński Michał
1619
26 26 00:17:40 1985
Szpil Maciej
853 · Klub Użytkowników P@PL
27 27 00:17:41 1983
Svidnytskyi Vladyslav
119
28 28 00:17:42 1987
Maron Maciej
2438
29 29 00:17:43 1995
Stasiak Kamil
2717 · Kamil Stasiak
30 30 00:17:47 1994
Klaś Łukasz
1050 · TRUCHT TARCHOMIN TEAM / Yin Long - Srebrny Smok
31 31 00:17:48 1975
Brząkalski Krzysiek
2089 · ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW
32 32 00:17:51 1991
Mokrzański Michał
2445 · LEGIA RUN CLUB
33 33 00:17:52 1983
ZYCH ROBERT
1166 · adidas Runners
34 34 00:17:54 1978
Białożyński Marcin
2394 · MKB Dreptak
35 35 00:17:57 1978
Jankowski Andrzej
1509 · Accenture / Accenture
36 36 00:18:01 1978
Kierzkowski Mateusz
1997 · VICTUS RĘBKÓW
37 37 00:18:03 1993
Adamczyk Piotr
1879 · RadomSport.pl Running Team
38 38 00:18:04 1990
Węgiel Marcin
2729
39 39 00:18:07 1988
Dąbrowski Mateusz
549 · Allianz Running Team / Allianz
40 40 00:18:10 1986
Pajewski Tomasz
757 · Mazovia ProActiv
41 41 00:18:12 1993
Przybyła Krzysztof
829 · KU AZS WAT WARSZAWA / MoneyGram
42 42 00:18:18 1986
Siczek Mikołaj
2134
43 43 00:18:21 1985
Góźdź Michał
2078
44 44 00:18:22 1981
Maliszewski Marek
1538 · Łomianki
45 45 00:18:23 1976
BARTKOWIAK Janusz
2712 · K.B. MENTOR Połczyn Zdrój / MENTOR
46 46 00:18:25 1993
Zieliński Jakub
132 · ZZ Brokers
47 47 00:18:26 1998
Król Dariusz
1318 · Aktywny Relaks / AKTYWNY RELAKS
48 48 00:18:28 1964
Kmita Tomasz
956
49 49 00:18:28 1992
Gąsiorowski Piotr
1104 · eFaktor
50 50 00:18:28 1973
Michał Dzikowski
1982 · Żórawski Team
51 51 00:18:31 1994
Czaiński Kamil
1270
52 52 00:18:34 1993
Przewoźny Dariusz
922 · KB Ożarów Maowiecki Biega
53 53 00:18:38 1983
Reda Kinga
2459 · Wieliszew Heron Team / 1993
54 1 00:18:40 1993
Zalewski Dominik
1127
55 54 00:18:41 1991
Korol Krzysztof
1504
56 55 00:18:45 1976
Witkowski Paweł
2487 · Wieliszew Heron Team
57 56 00:18:49 1979
Suchocki Łukasz
2288 · MKS ,,DWÓJKA WARSZAWA
58 57 00:18:50 1995
STRZELECKI PIOTR
2793 · FORPRO / Forpro
59 58 00:18:50 1994
Kłoszewski Marcin
1419 · KB. IM. P. SĘKOWSKIEGO W PŁ...
60 59 00:18:50 1993
Zduńczyk Sławomir
2806 · MKB Dreptak
61 60 00:18:52 1976
Domalewski Łukasz
2704 · KB Wyszków
62 61 00:18:53 1986
Wierzbicka Magdalena
2310 · NIKE+ RUN CLUB
63 2 00:18:53 1989
Chrząszcz Bartosz
2108 · Brzeziński Run Club
64 62 00:18:54 1995
KOBIAŁKA KONRAD
39 · KKB Dystans / PGB Sportowa ... / Poczta Polska
65 63 00:18:55 1978
Wacław Andrzej
2252
66 64 00:18:56 1968
Korczycki Filip
2634 · AZS UW
67 65 00:18:58 1982
Mikulski Tomasz
876
68 66 00:19:01 1996
Pałysa Grzegorz
2587 · Piekarnia OSKROBA
69 67 00:19:02 1981
Huruk Jan
6 · ORW SŁOWINIEC Poddąbie
70 68 00:19:03 1960
Małecki Piotr
278 · AnySoft.pl Rejestracja Opro...
71 69 00:19:03 1981
Gorlo Katarzyna
15
72 3 00:19:05 1988
Olszewski Bartosz
5
73 70 00:19:05 1984
Maciopa Michał
2040 · Maciopki / DNB
74 71 00:19:07 1976
Piniewski Robert
944 · Pszczółkowski Team
75 72 00:19:09 1973
Gorczyca Jacek
1484 · lubelskibiegacz.pl TEAM
76 73 00:19:10 1969
Torz Aleksandra
2220
77 4 00:19:13 1989
WUDARCZYK Tomasz
1980 · KB TKKF Promyk Ciechanów
78 74 00:19:15 1961
Wójcik Agnieszka
2816 · Dziuba Team
79 5 00:19:18 1984
Nowak Iwona
574
81 6 00:19:21 1988
Muckus Filip
2508 · KS KANAŁEK
82 76 00:19:21 1987
Wuls Karol
1693
83 77 00:19:21 1992
Kozłowski Łukasz
1825 · kajasport.pl / kajasport.pl
84 78 00:19:24 1988
Kaczan Norbert
842 · Pszczółkowski Team
85 79 00:19:24 1975
Kmieć Cezary
38 · Naprzód Młociny
86 80 00:19:25 1969
OLIWECKI RAFAL
1199 · 1981
87 81 00:19:25 1981
Kępczyńska Aleksandra
1041 · Pszczółkowski Team
88 7 00:19:32 1988
Bystrzycki Radosław
843 · Pszczółkowski Team
89 82 00:19:37 1968
Gliński Paweł
613
90 83 00:19:38 1978
Mikoś Adam
1111
91 84 00:19:39 1983
Kalka Kamil
2648 · rkathletics
92 85 00:19:39 1981
Arbat MAriusz
1503 · Kwidzyn Biega
93 86 00:19:40 1977
Szumny Mateusz
1584
94 87 00:19:40 1985
Zawadzki Michał
2428
95 88 00:19:41 1996
ŚLEPOWROŃSKI BOGDAN
2368 · TRUCK SHOW TEAM
96 89 00:19:42 1980
Lipnicki Bartosz
2226
97 90 00:19:44 1981
PERET ELA
2210
98 8 00:19:46 1982
Semeniuk Łukasz
1878
99 91 00:19:46 1996
STACHOWIAK MACIEJ
2656 · ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW / DRUMET
100 92 00:19:49 1979
Zając Wacław
242
101 93 00:19:50 1972