Szymczak Mirosław
157
|
1952
|
Karłowicz Anna
155
· Partia Wolnych Biegaczy
|
1953
|
Chojnowska Grażyna
199
|
1957
|
Kowalczyk Ryszard
166
|
1957
|
Adamczyk Elżbieta
117
|
1960
|
Krawczak Zbigniew
218
· UKS Olimpijczyk
|
1960
|
Słowik Jerzy
139
|
1960
|
Brykowski Andrzej
179
· Ada Team
|
1961
|
Kośnik Andrzej
159
· MKB Dreptak
|
1961
|
Mikoś Teresa
239
|
1963
|
BRYKOWSKA TERESA
178
· Ada Team
|
1964
|
Anonim
149
|
1964
|
Sienkiewicz Robert
121
· Naprzód Młociny
|
1964
|
Szmit Sylwia
249
|
1964
|
WĘCLEWSKI JACEK
160
|
1964
|
MIĄSKO RENATA
125
· 12TRI.PL
|
1966
|
Mikoś Roman
240
|
1966
|
Zalasa Wojciech
231
· Łódź Kocha Sport
|
1968
|
Dziewicka Ewa
127
· Tramwaje Warszawskie
|
1969
|
Różanski Robert
142
|
1969
|
Bonowska Monika
154
|
1970
|
Mielcarz Dariusz
234
|
1971
|
Sierzputowska Iwona
131
· Anin Daje Radę
|
1971
|
Wąsowski Piotr
214
|
1971
|
Tomczak Dagmara
229
|
1972
|
Leśniewska Jolanta
145
|
1973
|
Pakosz Piotr
198
· BIEGAM bo Lubię Ząbki Team
|
1973
|
JASKUŁA ROBERT
215
· Ssw Team Krośnice
|
1974
|
Lusawa Tomasz
101
· LETE Biega
|
1974
|
Mączka Małgorzata
209
|
1974
|
Popiolek Joanna
105
|
1974
|
Kulik Jarek
164
· Bestie ocr Legionowo
|
1975
|
Leśniczak Barbara
225
· ŻycieTrwaj
|
1975
|
Matuszczyk Krzysztof
169
|
1975
|
Liberadzka Magdalena
128
· Super Women
|
1976
|
Mruczyńska-Pietruczanis Katarzyna
197
· Devi Himal Team / Aktywni W...
|
1976
|
Nowaczyńska Katarzyna
219
|
1976
|
Różańska Magdalena
141
|
1976
|
Sadowska Dorota
181
|
1976
|
Wojdyło Anna
165
· Petarda Lubiszewo
|
1976
|
Gryżewska Monika
146
|
1977
|
Anonim
129
|
1977
|
CHMIELEWSKA WERONIKA
108
· WIOR TEAM
|
1978
|
Krajewski Sławomir
144
|
1978
|
Różańska Elżbieta
192
· Półmaraton Wiązowski
/ Półmaraton Wiązowski
|
1978
|
Śniegocka-Walkiewicz Eliza
111
|
1978
|
Winiarek Ilona
180
|
1978
|
Bogucka-Zoń Izabela
120
|
1979
|
Cabańska Dorota
213
|
1979
|
Chmielewski Michal
107
· smartt
/ Smartt
|
1979
|
Morelowska Maria
203
· Walhalla Fight Club
|
1979
|
Gorczyca Krzysztof
102
· PGRBemowo
|
1980
|
Karolak Anna
208
· Klub Biegacza Provident
/ Provident Polska
|
1980
|
Karpińska Magdalena
189
· FAMSUPPORT
|
1980
|
Makówka Tomasz
113
· MAKART
/ MAKART
|
1980
|
PROCAJŁO LUCYNA
260
|
1980
|
Stawiarz Tomasz
256
|
1980
|
Thomasson Steve
188
· Horwich RMI Harriers
|
1980
|
Ciemuchowska Małgorzata
134
|
1981
|
ŁOŃ Agnieszka
184
· Bestie OCR Legionowo
|
1981
|
Sychulec Marcin
152
|
1981
|
Anonim
258
|
1981
|
Zaremba Bożena
216
· Ever Group
|
1981
|
Charuta-Borkowska Maria
224
|
1982
|
Jabłoński Tomasz
122
· GREEN GOBLINS GOCŁAW
/ TJ PŁYWANIE
|
1982
|
Michałowski Marek
212
|
1982
|
Osowiecki Przemysław
255
|
1982
|
Brykowska Paulina
174
· Ada Team
|
1983
|
Fengqin Chen
106
|
1983
|
Krakowiak Paweł
230
· AGD WRONIAK
|
1983
|
Orłowska Karolina
210
· Warszawa Parkrun Bródno
|
1983
|
Słowikowski Maciej
126
|
1983
|
czekalowska marta
227
|
1984
|
Kowalska Anna
173
· UKS LIDER
|
1984
|
Krajewska Agnieszka
143
|
1984
|
Olszewska Aleksandra
207
|
1984
|
Pawłowska-Cyprysiak Karolina
190
|
1984
|
Piatka Tomasz
262
· ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW
|
1984
|
Rosłaniec Anna
193
· Półmaraton Wiązowski
|
1984
|
Anonim
243
|
1984
|
Witecka Anna
226
|
1984
|
Jabłońska Monika
114
· GREEN GOBLINS GOCŁAW
/ TJ PŁYWANIE
|
1985
|
Koszczak Krzysztof
150
|
1985
|
Ochnik Katarzyna
133
· Tiramisu!
/ Pani
|
1985
|
Ryciak Urszula
156
|
1985
|
Adamczyk Kinga
252
|
1986
|
Aleksandrowicz Michał
104
|
1986
|
Kaleta Piotr
201
|
1986
|
Piechowska Joanna
232
|
1986
|
Sałkiewicz Paulina
182
|
1986
|
Skrzeczowski Bartosz
162
· Jaguar Gdańsk
|
1986
|
Szmit Anna
237
|
1986
|
Śmietańska Beata
103
|
1986
|
Anonim
244
|
1986
|
Benicki Tomasz
185
|
1987
|
Karasek Maciej
235
|
1987
|
KLEWEK Szymon
176
|
1987
|
Kościk Urszula
236
|
1988
|
Krakowczyk Robert
123
· GrawerBus
|
1988
|
Łuczaj Jakub
110
|
1988
|