Wyniki dla klasyfikacji M40
Aktualizacja: 2020-10-21 00:20:56 Miejsce Klasyfikacja Open Miejsce wg. płci Czas Różnica
ROBERT ZAJĄC 1 14 12 00:16:59
MAREK WILCZURA 2 17 15 00:17:21 + 22s
PATRYK KOŚCIELSKI 3 37 35 00:18:24 + 1m 25s
MARCIN BASIS 4 43 41 00:18:46 + 1m 47s
MICHAŁ MACIOPA 5 55 50 00:19:15 + 2m 16s
ROBERT PINIEWSKI 6 59 54 00:19:24 + 2m 25s
ARTUR PANASIUK 7 75 69 00:19:56 + 2m 57s
NORBERT KACZAN 8 82 75 00:20:07 + 3m 8s
TOMASZ SMOKOWSKI 9 83 76 00:20:08 + 3m 9s
ALEX KACPRZYK 10 84 77 00:20:09 + 3m 10s
ARTUR PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI 11 88 81 00:20:22 + 3m 23s
PIOTR GOLOS 12 92 84 00:20:34 + 3m 35s
SYCAN KRZYSZTOF 13 94 86 00:20:39 + 3m 40s
MIROSŁAW URBAŃSKI 14 95 87 00:20:40 + 3m 41s
ANDRZEJ ZACZEK 15 102 94 00:20:53 + 3m 54s
DMYTRO FOMIN 16 108 97 00:20:59 + 4m
MARIUSZ KORDYLAS 17 111 100 00:21:01 + 4m 2s
KAMIL SMERECZYŃSKI 18 113 102 00:21:07 + 4m 8s
ROBERT WASILEWSKI 19 120 107 00:21:24 + 4m 25s
TOMASZ DAWIDCZYK 20 126 113 00:21:29 + 4m 30s
MICHAŁ WOJTIUK 21 130 117 00:21:37 + 4m 38s
KRZYSZTOF KORGUL 22 137 124 00:21:49 + 4m 50s
PIOTR DZIEKAN 23 143 129 00:21:57 + 4m 58s
DARIUSZ SZULBORSKI 24 155 141 00:22:10 + 5m 11s
MARIAN ZARĘBA 25 165 150 00:22:20 + 5m 21s
MARIUSZ MATUSZKO 26 181 163 00:22:37 + 5m 38s
MARCIN GRUBKA 27 187 169 00:22:41 + 5m 42s
ADAM SANKOWSKI 28 189 170 00:22:42 + 5m 43s
DARIUSZ WRÓBEL 29 206 181 00:22:56 + 5m 57s
WOJCIECH MARCINIAK 30 207 182 00:22:57 + 5m 58s
MICHAL CZERWINSKI 31 212 187 00:23:09 + 6m 10s
PAWEŁ SZMAJDOWICZ 32 230 201 00:23:24 + 6m 25s
MICHAŁ ONUFROWICZ 33 236 207 00:23:28 + 6m 29s
JAROSŁAW PŁONKA 34 245 214 00:23:33 + 6m 34s
MARIUSZ SYLWESTRZUK 35 250 218 00:23:37 + 6m 38s
MARIUSZ FYDA 36 269 235 00:23:52 + 6m 53s
MARIUSZ JARZĘBSKI 37 271 236 00:23:53 + 6m 54s
MAREK ADAMCZUK 38 272 237 00:23:54 + 6m 55s
WOJCIECH KRAWCZYK 39 278 242 00:23:56 + 6m 57s
ANDRZEJ OSOWSKI 40 279 243 00:23:57 + 6m 58s
SŁAWEK MARCZAK 41 285 247 00:24:00 + 7m 1s
DARIUSZ ŚWIRSKI 42 287 249 00:24:02 + 7m 3s
PAWEŁ BISKUP 43 288 250 00:24:02 + 7m 3s
ROBERT SZEWCZYK 44 291 252 00:24:04 + 7m 5s
RENE SCHINDLER 45 293 254 00:24:05 + 7m 6s
MAREK JABŁOŃSKI 46 294 255 00:24:05 + 7m 6s
IGOR ŚWIĘCKI 47 305 263 00:24:13 + 7m 14s
ARKADIUSZ BANASZCZYK 48 323 277 00:24:24 + 7m 25s
KRZYSZTOF JURKOWSKI 49 326 279 00:24:27 + 7m 28s
ŁUKASZ GOŁĘBIEWSKI 50 332 283 00:24:30 + 7m 31s
ANDRZEJ RYCHTER 51 334 285 00:24:30 + 7m 31s
MACIEJ ZABOROWSKI 52 336 287 00:24:32 + 7m 33s
PIOTR DALGIEWICZ 53 348 296 00:24:40 + 7m 41s
ANDRZEJ KOZIEJ 54 352 300 00:24:41 + 7m 42s
WALDEMAR BEDNAREK 55 355 302 00:24:42 + 7m 43s
JACEK BIŃCZYK 56 360 303 00:24:44 + 7m 45s
MARCIN GÓRKA 57 361 304 00:24:45 + 7m 46s
PIOTR SIKORSKI 58 364 307 00:24:46 + 7m 47s
MIROSŁAW SOLECKI VEL SZYMAŃSKI 59 365 308 00:24:46 + 7m 47s
WOJCIECH KOŁACZYK 60 374 316 00:24:51 + 7m 52s
ROBERT CICHOWICZ 61 377 319 00:24:53 + 7m 54s
PRZEMYSŁAW RYBICKI 62 378 320 00:24:55 + 7m 56s
KRZYSZTOF ROSIŃSKI 63 379 321 00:24:56 + 7m 57s
MACIEJ SMOLARCZYK 64 380 322 00:24:56 + 7m 57s
TOMASZ GRABOWSKI 65 399 336 00:25:03 + 8m 4s
RADOSŁAW MYKA 66 402 339 00:25:04 + 8m 5s
ARTUR SOBOTA 67 419 350 00:25:11 + 8m 12s
GERARD JUSZCZAK 68 428 359 00:25:16 + 8m 17s
PIOTR STASIUKIEWICZ 69 443 371 00:25:23 + 8m 24s
ŁUKASZ CHMIELEWSKI 70 444 372 00:25:24 + 8m 25s
SYLWESTER ZIÓŁEK 71 468 381 00:25:31 + 8m 32s
SŁAWOMIR GOMOLIŃSKI 72 470 383 00:25:32 + 8m 33s
SŁAWEK KOSTKA 73 473 386 00:25:36 + 8m 37s
ADAM MALCZEWSKI 74 476 388 00:25:39 + 8m 40s
TOMASZ WCZYSŁA 75 482 391 00:25:43 + 8m 44s
ROBERT IDZIKOWSKI 76 486 395 00:25:46 + 8m 47s
PAWEŁ DUDEK 77 491 397 00:25:47 + 8m 48s
MARCIN SYPNIEWSKI 78 501 404 00:25:51 + 8m 52s
DARIUSZ BURDACH 79 502 405 00:25:52 + 8m 53s
KRYSPIN DWORAK 80 514 412 00:26:01 + 9m 2s
MAREK CZARNECKI 81 516 413 00:26:03 + 9m 4s
PAWEŁ PODWYSOCKI 82 517 414 00:26:03 + 9m 4s
PAWEŁ STALA 83 533 425 00:26:15 + 9m 16s
WIESŁAW ŁACH 84 535 427 00:26:15 + 9m 16s
ALBERT BIAŁKOWSKI 85 543 434 00:26:18 + 9m 19s
PIOTR MACHALEWSKI 86 558 441 00:26:23 + 9m 24s
MACIEJ KAZIMIERSKI 87 559 442 00:26:24 + 9m 25s
JACEK KRYŚ 88 565 446 00:26:31 + 9m 32s
MICHAŁ GOGOLEWSKI 89 586 460 00:26:39 + 9m 40s
MARCIN SIEMKO 90 590 464 00:26:40 + 9m 41s
SŁAWOMIR GAWRYŚ 91 608 475 00:26:45 + 9m 46s
WALDEMAR KUSZA 92 609 476 00:26:45 + 9m 46s
BARTOSZ LIPIŃSKI 93 612 479 00:26:46 + 9m 47s
ARKADIUSZ CZERWIŃSKI 94 649 500 00:27:00 + 10m 1s
RAFAŁ ZIÓŁKOWSKI 95 657 506 00:27:06 + 10m 7s
MARIUSZ NASKRĘT 96 661 508 00:27:10 + 10m 11s
TOMASZ LUSAWA 97 663 510 00:27:12 + 10m 13s
MARCIN WIECZERZYŃSKI 98 665 512 00:27:13 + 10m 14s
TOMASZ TRACZYK 99 677 518 00:27:17 + 10m 18s
TOMASZ RAFALSKI 100 681 520 00:27:18 + 10m 19s
MARIUSZ KOZIOŁ 101 682 521 00:27:19 + 10m 20s
WOJCIECH SZCZĄCHOR 102 689 524 00:27:21 + 10m 22s
WOJCIECH BUDNIAK 103 705 529 00:27:28 + 10m 29s
GRZEGORZ SZNEJFUS 104 708 531 00:27:29 + 10m 30s
PIOTR TURALSKI 105 710 532 00:27:30 + 10m 31s
ARTUR SROCZKOWSKI 106 720 539 00:27:33 + 10m 34s
LUKASZ FERENC 107 730 543 00:27:36 + 10m 37s
KRZYSIEK KUREK 108 733 545 00:27:36 + 10m 37s
MACIEJ LEŚNIEWSKI 109 743 552 00:27:41 + 10m 42s
ADAM SZLENDAK 110 755 560 00:27:45 + 10m 46s
SŁAWOMIR SKRZECZ 111 771 570 00:27:50 + 10m 51s
PIOTR STOPA 112 778 576 00:27:53 + 10m 54s
RAFAŁ PUŁAWSKI 113 788 578 00:27:57 + 10m 58s
MARIUSZ GÓRAJ 114 800 584 00:28:01 + 11m 2s
RAFAŁ GOLIŃSKI 115 801 585 00:28:01 + 11m 2s
ROMUALD BARANOWSKI 116 803 587 00:28:01 + 11m 2s
DARIUSZ ŁACHOWSKI 117 811 589 00:28:05 + 11m 6s
DARIUSZ WILCZEK 118 820 592 00:28:09 + 11m 10s
ROMAN PROŃCZUK 119 825 594 00:28:13 + 11m 14s
JAREK WÓJCIK 120 826 595 00:28:14 + 11m 15s
SEBASTIAN SKŁADANEK 121 827 596 00:28:14 + 11m 15s
PAWEŁ PACIORKOWSKI 122 840 603 00:28:18 + 11m 19s
PAWEŁ SZCZERBICKI 123 866 612 00:28:26 + 11m 27s
RAFAŁ PĘCZKOWSKI 124 876 617 00:28:31 + 11m 32s
PAWEŁ SKIBA 125 883 620 00:28:33 + 11m 34s
PIOTR WARMIJAK 126 914 628 00:28:47 + 11m 48s
MICHAŁ WIERZCHOWIECKI 127 971 645 00:29:05 + 12m 6s
DARIUSZ KAMIŃSKI 128 992 653 00:29:13 + 12m 14s
IRENEUSZ KANIEWSKI 129 1002 656 00:29:17 + 12m 18s
GRZEGORZ MOLAK 130 1003 657 00:29:17 + 12m 18s
SEBASTIAN TUCHARZ 131 1017 664 00:29:23 + 12m 24s
MICHAŁ KOSZADE 132 1023 667 00:29:26 + 12m 27s
KONRAD MATCZUK 133 1024 668 00:29:27 + 12m 28s
BOGUSZ OMYCKI 134 1028 669 00:29:27 + 12m 28s
PIOTR FADEREWSKI 135 1030 670 00:29:28 + 12m 29s
RAFAŁ JABŁOŃSKI 136 1048 680 00:29:34 + 12m 35s
JOSE SOUSA 137 1057 685 00:29:39 + 12m 40s
RAFAŁ PATZER 138 1068 695 00:29:42 + 12m 43s
ANDRZEJ KULA 139 1083 702 00:29:50 + 12m 51s
PIOTR GIERS 140 1092 706 00:29:55 + 12m 56s
PIOTR KUBERA 141 1093 707 00:29:55 + 12m 56s
JACEK SALAK 142 1097 709 00:29:57 + 12m 58s
KAROL CHWESIUK 143 1099 710 00:29:57 + 12m 58s
JERZY SADO 144 1100 711 00:29:58 + 12m 59s
ADOLF SALAMOŃCZYK 145 1101 712 00:29:58 + 12m 59s
PIOTR URBAŃSKI 146 1115 720 00:30:03 + 13m 4s
KRZYSZTOF BIELIŃSKI 147 1121 722 00:30:05 + 13m 6s
RADOSŁAW DAWIDZIUK 148 1144 728 00:30:17 + 13m 18s
MICHAŁ STANISZEWSKI 149 1162 735 00:30:24 + 13m 25s
KRYSTIAN RIEDEL 150 1165 736 00:30:25 + 13m 26s
ADAM KOS 151 1166 737 00:30:25 + 13m 26s
ARTUR FADROWSKI 152 1202 743 00:30:39 + 13m 40s
ADAM PAPLICKI 153 1209 745 00:30:43 + 13m 44s
PAWEŁ BUJALSKI 154 1213 747 00:30:44 + 13m 45s
ARTUR KIEŁBASA 155 1233 756 00:30:50 + 13m 51s
RADOSŁAW SAŁEK 156 1252 757 00:30:57 + 13m 58s
GRZEGORZ STRZELECKI 157 1290 768 00:31:18 + 14m 19s
DAMIAN ZAJKOWSKI 158 1292 769 00:31:18 + 14m 19s
MACIEJ GAWRONSKI 159 1309 775 00:31:26 + 14m 27s
WOJCIECH WRONKA 160 1314 777 00:31:28 + 14m 29s
RADOSŁAW ŻUK 161 1317 780 00:31:29 + 14m 30s
PAWEŁ KRYSTOWSKI 162 1335 783 00:31:37 + 14m 38s
PAWEŁ BARYGS 163 1365 790 00:31:53 + 14m 54s
MARCIN ADAMCZYK 164 1371 792 00:31:57 + 14m 58s
DARIUSZ GAJEWSKI 165 1374 793 00:31:58 + 14m 59s
SŁAWOMIR GAJDA 166 1377 795 00:31:59 + 15m
PIOTR STASZCZAK 167 1415 805 00:32:18 + 15m 19s
KRZYSZTOF KOMOREK 168 1417 806 00:32:19 + 15m 20s
MARCIN ANDRZEJAK 169 1436 811 00:32:25 + 15m 26s
ARTUR LIPIŃSKI 170 1437 812 00:32:25 + 15m 26s
GRZEGORZ IWANIEC 171 1455 817 00:32:40 + 15m 41s
ŁUKASZ PAWLICKI 172 1487 826 00:32:58 + 15m 59s
MARCIN TARCZYŃSKI 173 1528 836 00:33:19 + 16m 20s
KRZYSZTOF ZAKRZEWSKI 174 1545 841 00:33:30 + 16m 31s
MAREK GRUSZECKI 175 1591 849 00:34:10 + 17m 11s
MAREK PAWLIK 176 1592 850 00:34:10 + 17m 11s
JAROSŁAW KWIATEK 177 1600 852 00:34:13 + 17m 14s
MARIUSZ ZACZKOWSKI 178 1637 860 00:34:48 + 17m 49s
ROBERT GADOMSKI 179 1652 865 00:35:00 + 18m 1s
PIOTR SPRAWKA 180 1655 866 00:35:00 + 18m 1s
PAWEŁ ANTYS 181 1659 867 00:35:04 + 18m 5s
PIOTR JURZYSTA 182 1662 869 00:35:06 + 18m 7s
MACIEJ KSIĘŻYCKI 183 1706 876 00:35:39 + 18m 40s
TOMASZ ZABŁOCKI 184 1709 877 00:35:42 + 18m 43s
TOMASZ POLICHNOWSKI 185 1720 880 00:35:51 + 18m 52s
TOMASZ KOPIK 186 1722 881 00:35:54 + 18m 55s
JANUSZ KABAŁA 187 1728 882 00:36:03 + 19m 4s
GRZEGORZ ŁĄCKI 188 1774 894 00:36:53 + 19m 54s
KRZYSZTOF FRĄCKOWIAK 189 1780 895 00:37:07 + 20m 8s
MARCIN KUSIO 190 1781 896 00:37:07 + 20m 8s
ŁUKASZ ZIENTEK 191 1797 902 00:37:25 + 20m 26s
PIOTR KUBEL 192 1816 910 00:37:44 + 20m 45s
TOMASZ KUCHARSKI 193 1836 916 00:38:32 + 21m 33s
MARCIN DIMITROW 194 1839 918 00:38:43 + 21m 44s
WITOLD BAKA 195 1864 924 00:39:56 + 22m 57s
DARIUSZ WALCZUK 196 1893 931 00:43:09 + 26m 10s