23 / 23
Uczestnik Miejsce wg.Płci Czas Rocznik
Wyszyński Piotr
499
- - - 1981
Wytrykus Albert
528
430 361 00:25:18 1988 Dyplom
Zabłocki Tomasz
1599
1709 877 00:35:42 1967 Dyplom
Zaborowski Maciej
693 · 16. jarociński batalion rem...
336 287 00:24:32 1974 Dyplom
Zabrocka Magdalena
645
1749 862 00:36:26 1979 Dyplom
Zabuski Jacek
436
775 573 00:27:52 1977 Dyplom
Zacharczuk Wioleta
603 · SOFTSOL
- - - 1978
Zaczek Andrzej
2153 · PZU Sport Team / PZU
102 94 00:20:53 1974 Dyplom
Zaczkowska Grażyna
1394
1820 909 00:37:53 1961 Dyplom
Zaczkowski Mariusz
1393
1637 860 00:34:48 1967 Dyplom
Zadrożny Tomasz
299 · Accenture / Accenture
- - - 1986
Zadykowicz-Sokół Katarzyna
660
- - - 1976
Zając Arkadiusz
1802
1293 770 00:31:20 1962 Dyplom
Zając Edyta
833
1406 604 00:32:12 1979 Dyplom
Zając Iwona
432
566 120 00:26:31 1975 Dyplom
Zając Maciek
98 · Liga Biegowa / Sportfolio
407 343 00:25:05 1987 Dyplom
Zając Robert
782 · Orange Polska / Orange Polska
14 12 00:16:59 1975 Dyplom
Zajkowski Damian
618
1292 769 00:31:18 1975 Dyplom
Zakrzewska Agnieszka
392
1391 591 00:32:06 1975 Dyplom
Zakrzewska Natalia
2178
1527 692 00:33:19 2002 Dyplom
Zakrzewski Krzysztof
1560
1545 841 00:33:30 1975 Dyplom
ZAKRZEWSKI MICHAŁ
2114 · FireWorkout
125 112 00:21:29 1985 Dyplom
Zalewska Iwona
873
678 160 00:27:17 1977 Dyplom
Zalewska Żaneta
1136 · SO!COFFEE RUNNING TEAM / Lagardere Travel Retail
1465 646 00:32:49 1988 Dyplom
Zalewski Andrzej
1898 · RSG
619 482 00:26:49 1981 Dyplom
Zalewski Jacek
1231
275 240 00:23:56 1986 Dyplom
Zalewski Marcin
2134
1328 781 00:31:33 1983 Dyplom
Załęski Paweł
1835
599 469 00:26:43 1982 Dyplom
Zamojska Mazurek Anna
1113
1729 847 00:36:05 1987 Dyplom
ZAMOJSKI MAZUREK PRZEMYSŁAW
1114
1730 883 00:36:05 1986 Dyplom
Zańko Anna
838 · HEBE JMFiD
1411 609 00:32:16 1970 Dyplom
Zapaśnik Michał
1996 · Siemens Sp. z o.o.
186 168 00:22:41 1980 Dyplom
Zarański Radosław
551
330 281 00:24:29 1991 Dyplom
Zaremba Olga
2007
1590 742 00:34:09 1996 Dyplom
Zaręba Marian
2023
165 150 00:22:20 1976 Dyplom
Zarzeka Aleksander
1184
1894 932 00:43:10 1990 Dyplom
Zarzycka Magdalena
1185
1596 745 00:34:11 1987 Dyplom
Zastocki Paweł
1880
185 167 00:22:41 1986 Dyplom
Zatke Dorota
2017
783 206 00:27:53 1975 Dyplom
ZATORSKA JOANNA
694
- - - 1978
Zawada Marta
818
1624 767 00:34:38 1991 Dyplom
Zawadzka Paula
2176 · JUDO AZS Uniwersytet Warsza... / Grupa Wirtualna Polska
329 49 00:24:27 1986 Dyplom
Zawadzki Michał
2008
104 95 00:20:54 1996 Dyplom
Zawadzki Przemek
1485
610 477 00:26:46 1981 Dyplom
Zawadzki Tomasz
1046 · Asseco Active Team / Asseco Data Systems S.A.
238 209 00:23:30 1964 Dyplom
Zawadzki Zbigniew
422
- - - 1973
Zawicka Angelina
1371 · InterRisk / InterRisk TU S.A. VIG
824 231 00:28:11 1983 Dyplom
Ząbkowicz Tomasz
1436
214 189 00:23:10 1985 Dyplom
Zboina Krzysztof
1759
373 315 00:24:50 1978 Dyplom
Zbrzeska Magda
89 · TKN Tatra Team
- - - 1976
Zdanowicz Damian
369
- - - 1994
Zdanowska Magdalena
1414
1677 805 00:35:15 1985 Dyplom
Zdebel Sonia
779
1776 882 00:37:06 2002 Dyplom
Zdrzałek Jolanta
214
- - - 1971
Zdunek Anna
22 · 4F
891 270 00:28:37 1992 Dyplom
Zdunek Lukasz
946
- - - 1988
Zdziarski Paweł
1357
146 132 00:22:01 1981 Dyplom
Zgódka Karol
1720
401 338 00:25:04 1983 Dyplom
Zgórzak Jacek
1871 · TUPTUś Otwock
388 328 00:24:59 1964 Dyplom
Zielińska Dorota
923
1199 457 00:30:37 1996 Dyplom
Zielińska Magdalena
1714 · Interrisk TU SA
1262 501 00:31:04 1978 Dyplom
Zielińska Weronika
288 · 12tri.pl / ASICS Frontrunne... / 12tri.pl / ASICS Frontrunne...
- - - 1986
Zieliński Arkadiusz
1843 · SafeGuard / SafeGuard Arkadiusz Zieliński
- - - 1986
Zieliński Kamil
2069
727 541 00:27:35 1990 Dyplom
Zielonka Karina
2161
1559 717 00:33:40 1983 Dyplom
Ziemski Maciej
2273 · Cargill / Cargill Poland sp. z o.o.
1532 837 00:33:21 1991 Dyplom
Zientek Łukasz
107 · Grupa Biegowa UM W-wa / Urząd Miasta Stołecznego Wa...
1797 902 00:37:25 1976 Dyplom
Ziółek Grzegorz
289 · Wieliszew Heron Team / MPWiK Warszawa
414 347 00:25:08 1959 Dyplom
ziółek sylwester
1422
468 381 00:25:31 1976 Dyplom
ZIÓŁKOWSKA ALEKSANDRA
1326
- - - 1991
Ziółkowska-Bagdzińska Karolina
1107
1363 574 00:31:53 1985 Dyplom
Ziółkowski Bartosz
636
- - - 2001
Ziółkowski Rafał
634
657 506 00:27:06 1975 Dyplom
Ziółkowski Szymon
635
568 448 00:26:32 2002 Dyplom
Złoty Iwona
1122 · Złoci Biegacze
1360 572 00:31:51 1965 Dyplom
Zmorczyńska Agata
1291
970 326 00:29:04 1981 Dyplom
zreda sylwia
363 · zredziki biegają
- - - 1978
Zuchniewicz Kuba
1773
620 483 00:26:50 1979 Dyplom
Zurkowska Dorota
1670 · Discovery Networks CEEMEA
- - - 1973
Zych Monika
2133
1337 554 00:31:38 1985 Dyplom
Żabiński Artur
212 · mostostal
1217 749 00:30:44 1978 Dyplom
Żak Aneta
1344
648 149 00:27:00 1983 Dyplom
Żałobka Agnieszka
1663
1274 512 00:31:10 1984 Dyplom
Żbikowska Karolina
109 · Grupa Biegowa UM W-wa
- - - 1990
Żdanuk Wojciech
1433
385 326 00:24:58 1980 Dyplom
ŻELAZO ARKADIUSZ
1082
240 210 00:23:31 1984 Dyplom
Żelechowski Artur
1579
1445 815 00:32:32 1978 Dyplom
Żmijewska Kamila
752
- - - 1988
Żmijewski Daniel
753
- - - 1991
ŻÓŁCIŃSKI WALDEMAR
113 · Grupa Biegowa UM W-wa / Urząd m.st. Warszawy
655 504 00:27:06 1956 Dyplom
Żuk Justyna
1223 · Biegnij z ProService / ProService Agent Transferow...
458 81 00:25:28 1990 Dyplom
Żuk Radosław
988
1317 780 00:31:29 1972 Dyplom
Żukowski Dominik
1450
1089 705 00:29:54 1985 Dyplom
Żuławski Adam
1754
1063 690 00:29:41 1983 Dyplom
Żurowska Małgorzata
1505 · Artur Żurowski
1639 779 00:34:49 1976 Dyplom
Żurowski Wiktor
1504 · Artur Żurowski
1263 762 00:31:04 2002 Dyplom
Żwirek-Kryńska Agnieszka
1604 · BIEGAM bo Lubię Ząbki Team
1878 950 00:40:53 1976 Dyplom
Życka-Zdrodwska Magdlena
707
1456 639 00:32:41 1977 Dyplom
Żygoń Damian
1246
- - - 1989