2 / 23
Uczestnik Miejsce wg.Płci Czas Rocznik
Bąbalicki Tomasz
1018
- - - 1989
Bąkowicz Krzysztof
1179 · Tri Aktywny Piotrków
39 37 00:18:29 1982 Dyplom
Bechta Damian
521 · ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW
472 385 00:25:35 1993 Dyplom
Bed Karol
2143
768 568 00:27:49 1978 Dyplom
Bednarek Marta
1453 · WAMP - MJ RUNNING TEAM
451 76 00:25:25 1978 Dyplom
Bednarek Waldemar
1454 · WAMP - MJ RUNNING TEAM
355 302 00:24:42 1972 Dyplom
Bekasiewicz Przemysław
1002 · Premium Food & More Sp. z o...
- - - 1987
Bełc Klaudia
2092
754 195 00:27:45 1991 Dyplom
Ber Grzegorz
226
461 379 00:25:28 1977 Dyplom
Berdychowski Michał
1856
1219 751 00:30:45 1981 Dyplom
Berejowska Alicja
911
- - - 1989
Berent-Kowalska Grażyna
2145
1898 965 00:44:39 1951 Dyplom
Bereta Marek
2235
325 278 00:24:26 1982 Dyplom
Bernardelli Michał
2181 · AZS SGH / Run4Fun.pl
2 2 00:15:03 1980 Dyplom
Besztocha Magdalena
1309 · Grupa Biegowa UM W-wa / Urząd Miasta Stołecznego Wa...
1366 576 00:31:54 1983 Dyplom
Biaduń Daniel
2155 · LABOSPORT Team
48 45 00:19:00 1982 Dyplom
Białek Katarzyna
153
1006 348 00:29:18 1991 Dyplom
Białek Konrad
1778 · Biegnij z ProService / ProService Agent Transferow...
328 280 00:24:27 1980 Dyplom
Białek Tomasz
727
- - - 1991
Białkowski Albert
1700 · TRIpower.pl
543 434 00:26:18 1969 Dyplom
Białogórska Agnieszka
542 · Sun Chemical Sp. z o.o.
- - - 1986
BIAŁOŻYŃSKI MARCIN
1474 · MKB Dreptak
25 23 00:17:47 1978 Dyplom
Bibik Andrij
2334 · WPRunning / Kongsberg Automotive/Dahlia...
15 13 00:17:03 1987 Dyplom
Biedrzycka Kalina
949
1458 641 00:32:42 1985 Dyplom
Biegański Robert
602
- - - 1969
Bielak Danuta
1075
1865 941 00:39:57 1957 Dyplom
Bielawska Elwira
1501 · Rozbiegany Sulejówek
1550 708 00:33:32 1979 Dyplom
Bielawska Julia
1502 · UKS Herkules Sulejówek
1544 704 00:33:30 2001 Dyplom
Bielec Karolina
531 · Eobuwie.pl
1657 791 00:35:02 1988 Dyplom
Bielec Paweł
533
- - - 1983
Bielecka Katarzyna
1507
- - - 1978
Bielecki Grzegorz
1331 · kolarski.eu
- - - 1978
Bielecki Mateusz
613
702 528 00:27:27 1987 Dyplom
Bielesza Dominik
1061 · Akademia Walki
746 554 00:27:42 1999 Dyplom
Bielesza Katarzyna
1060
1603 751 00:34:14 1972 Dyplom
Bielicka Asia
1776
1812 908 00:37:40 1990 Dyplom
Bieliński Krzysztof
2021 · KS Czechowice
1121 722 00:30:05 1976 Dyplom
Bielska Agnieszka
1286 · ACCS
1392 592 00:32:06 1970 Dyplom
Bien Marta
1538
1744 858 00:36:17 1986 Dyplom
Bienias Joanna
351
1767 876 00:36:45 1995 Dyplom
Bienias Monika
353
1766 875 00:36:45 1971 Dyplom
Bieniek Dorota
1188 · Tri Aktywny Piotrków
503 98 00:25:53 1989 Dyplom
Bienkowska Monika
1109
929 295 00:28:51 1994 Dyplom
Bień Krystian
1536 · Polpharma
1742 886 00:36:16 1983 Dyplom
Bień Mariola
302
1875 948 00:40:49 1966 Dyplom
Bień Ryszard
303
1632 859 00:34:44 1963 Dyplom
Bieńkowska Ewa
2117
1116 396 00:30:04 1960 Dyplom
Bieńkowska Justyna
643
- - - 1981
Bieńkowska-Gastman Marlena
2116
911 286 00:28:44 1983 Dyplom
Bilska Paulina
1694
859 250 00:28:25 1990 Dyplom
Bińczyk Bartosz
115 · CISOWIANKA TEAM / ZL Nałęczów Zdrój Sp. z o.o...
- - - 1996
Bińczyk Jacek
114 · CISOWIANKA TEAM / ZL Nałęczów Zdrój Sp. z o.o...
360 303 00:24:44 1967 Dyplom
Bińkowski Maciej
981 · Spartan SGX Warsaw
1205 744 00:30:41 1984 Dyplom
Biskup Katarzyna
2232
1541 703 00:33:28 1975 Dyplom
Biskup Paweł
1640 · Krasnik Biega
288 250 00:24:02 1972 Dyplom
Bitowt Grzegorz
1527
115 103 00:21:12 1989 Dyplom
Blachowicz Piotr
1459
320 276 00:24:22 1986 Dyplom
Blaszka Lidia
1207 · Blaszka Team :)
1480 657 00:32:53 1986 Dyplom
Błachnio Jakub
562 · Dogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki
- - - 1989
Błaszczak Mateusz
2196
773 571 00:27:52 1989 Dyplom
Błaszczyk Dominika
2236 · Grażynki OCR
541 109 00:26:18 1990 Dyplom
Błaszczyk Kamil
870
229 200 00:23:24 1983 Dyplom
Błaszkiewicz Eliza
642
- - - 1972
Błoszyk Dorota
1850 · T-Mobile Running Team / T-Mobile Polska S.A.
585 126 00:26:39 1985 Dyplom
Bobrowicz Mateusz
877 · Accenture / Accenture
308 266 00:24:16 1983 Dyplom
Bobrowska Aleksandra
1570
552 115 00:26:22 1970 Dyplom
Boccaletto Pietro
1434
531 423 00:26:14 1986 Dyplom
Bociarska Magdalena
2030
564 119 00:26:28 1980 Dyplom
Boczek Grażyna
333
1819 908 00:37:51 1961 Dyplom
Bodalska Joanna
170 · Skarymakersi Skaryszewskie ...
1256 498 00:30:59 1972 Dyplom
Bodek Jakub
1288 · ACCS
1159 733 00:30:23 2002 Dyplom
Bodek Kamil
1618 · ACCS
479 389 00:25:41 1986 Dyplom
Bodek Krzysztof
1285 · ACCS
717 536 00:27:32 1957 Dyplom
Bodek Marta
1616 · ACCS
580 124 00:26:37 1988 Dyplom
Bodek Zuzanna
1287 · ACCS
1511 678 00:33:08 1999 Dyplom
Bodzińska Anna
841 · Rembertów Team
1257 499 00:30:59 1986 Dyplom
Bogacka Maja
1522
1860 937 00:39:46 2002 Dyplom
Bogacka Małgorzata
1523
1862 939 00:39:48 1972 Dyplom
Bogacz Kinga
1390
1895 963 00:43:43 1991 Dyplom
Bogatkiewicz Maciej
1170 · Florki
1134 724 00:30:11 1989 Dyplom
Bogdanowicz Dominik
2131 · AZS AWF Warszawa
152 138 00:22:08 1995 Dyplom
Bogucka-Panek Marysia
651 · Padł Na Ryj Team
1049 369 00:29:35 1982 Dyplom
Bogusz Maciej
1775 · Pablo Team
690 525 00:27:22 1977 Dyplom
Bohdanowicz Mariusz
1204
941 637 00:28:55 1987 Dyplom
Bokisz Dorota
709 · Zohan Team
1238 482 00:30:51 1978 Dyplom
Bomba Tomek
1967
34 32 00:18:13 1992 Dyplom
Bondaruk Rafał
1610 · Drużyna Strefy Zdrowia / Stena Recycling Sp. z o.o.
1524 835 00:33:17 1996 Dyplom
Bonikowska Katarzyna
435 · TEAM NUTRILITE
1340 556 00:31:40 1989 Dyplom
Borczon Krzysztof
544 · Sun Chemical Sp. z o.o.
652 502 00:27:02 1979 Dyplom
BORECKA ALEKSANDRA
172 · Crossfit Elektromoc
1025 357 00:29:27 1988 Dyplom
Borkowska Marta
1825
1658 792 00:35:02 1989 Dyplom
Borkowska Soremina
1148
1461 643 00:32:48 1988 Dyplom
Borkowska Sylwia
1484
478 90 00:25:40 1980 Dyplom
Borkowski Bartłomiej
1994
908 625 00:28:42 1983 Dyplom
Borkowski Jacek
1824
1661 868 00:35:06 1985 Dyplom
Borkowski Kacper
683 · Nadleśnictwo Przemków
- - - 1990
Borowski Aleksander
1190
944 639 00:28:56 1955 Dyplom
Borsiak Maciej
2328
573 452 00:26:34 1988 Dyplom
Boruc Paweł
1074
420 351 00:25:12 1981 Dyplom
Borucka Małgorzata
2124
1150 420 00:30:21 1989 Dyplom