Wawrzycki Andrzej
1600
|
571
|
451
|
00:26:33 |
1941
|
Dyplom
|
Panasiuk Stefan
1297
· PTA Team
|
-
|
-
|
- |
1942
|
|
Pruszyńska Maria
1535
|
1896
|
964
|
00:43:50 |
1944
|
Dyplom
|
Łukasik Kazimierz
1098
· nie zrzeszony
|
817
|
590
|
00:28:08 |
1946
|
Dyplom
|
Abdallah Yousry
477
|
1615
|
856
|
00:34:29 |
1948
|
Dyplom
|
CZECHOWSKI JERZY
162
· MZA -WARSZAWA
|
-
|
-
|
- |
1949
|
|
Wright Jane
1951
|
1900
|
966
|
00:51:04 |
1949
|
Dyplom
|
Berent-Kowalska Grażyna
2145
|
1898
|
965
|
00:44:39 |
1951
|
Dyplom
|
Dzieniszewski Tadeusz
2083
|
-
|
-
|
- |
1951
|
|
Kozłowski Marian
1263
|
-
|
-
|
- |
1951
|
|
NOWACKI JULIAN
1172
· TRUCK SHOW TEAM
|
433
|
363
|
00:25:20 |
1951
|
Dyplom
|
Parol-Wagner Małgorzata
1108
|
1888
|
960
|
00:42:29 |
1951
|
Dyplom
|
Rajs Józef
1532
|
1897
|
933
|
00:44:10 |
1951
|
Dyplom
|
Wagner Henryk
1110
|
1889
|
929
|
00:42:31 |
1951
|
Dyplom
|
Dymel Andrzej
2175
· MARKOWI BIEGACZE
|
1184
|
740
|
00:30:31 |
1952
|
Dyplom
|
Giren Janusz
520
· Białystok
|
346
|
294
|
00:24:39 |
1952
|
Dyplom
|
Syta Krzysztof
2112
|
349
|
297
|
00:24:40 |
1952
|
Dyplom
|
Wiśniewski Janusz T.
2036
· WPRunning
|
315
|
271
|
00:24:19 |
1952
|
Dyplom
|
HERNIK BOGDAN
2011
· WZW
|
1226
|
753
|
00:30:46 |
1953
|
Dyplom
|
Kozłowska Grażyna
1264
|
-
|
-
|
- |
1953
|
|
Mościcki Zenon
471
|
255
|
223
|
00:23:40 |
1953
|
Dyplom
|
WIZERT Józef
773
|
1626
|
858
|
00:34:42 |
1953
|
Dyplom
|
Gawraczyńska Anna
609
· WTŁ STEGNY WARSZAWA
|
721
|
182
|
00:27:33 |
1954
|
Dyplom
|
Regulska Helena
1196
|
1827
|
915
|
00:38:15 |
1954
|
Dyplom
|
Wojciechowski Janusz
2015
· Amatorski Klub Biegacza Wałkoń
|
1686
|
873
|
00:35:21 |
1954
|
Dyplom
|
Borowski Aleksander
1190
|
944
|
639
|
00:28:56 |
1955
|
Dyplom
|
Prędki Waldemar
1488
· Brygada PORAJÓW
|
1383
|
798
|
00:32:02 |
1955
|
Dyplom
|
Przyk Krzysztof
393
· run-log.com
|
1542
|
839
|
00:33:28 |
1955
|
Dyplom
|
Putkowski Leszek
1981
|
1837
|
917
|
00:38:37 |
1955
|
Dyplom
|
Turowski Krzysztof
859
|
1700
|
875
|
00:35:33 |
1955
|
Dyplom
|
Karpa Anna
2324
· dziewczynynastart.pl/Smashi...
|
1198
|
456
|
00:30:37 |
1956
|
Dyplom
|
Mamiński Bogusław
5
· Biegnij Warszawo
|
257
|
225
|
00:23:43 |
1956
|
Dyplom
|
michalak jerzy
252
· Medicover Runners
/ Medicover
|
1579
|
846
|
00:34:04 |
1956
|
Dyplom
|
Orzechowski Arkadiusz
269
· Spartanie Dzieciom
/ orzechowski_arkadiusz@wp.pl
|
1804
|
904
|
00:37:34 |
1956
|
Dyplom
|
Przeździecka Magdalena
493
|
-
|
-
|
- |
1956
|
|
Rajs Dorota
1531
|
1794
|
894
|
00:37:21 |
1956
|
Dyplom
|
Romankiewicz Grażyna
1553
|
1830
|
917
|
00:38:20 |
1956
|
Dyplom
|
Siedlecka Ewa
423
|
1163
|
428
|
00:30:25 |
1956
|
Dyplom
|
Strachocka Anna
110
· Grupa Biegowa UM W-wa
|
867
|
255
|
00:28:27 |
1956
|
Dyplom
|
Szatkowski Tomasz
1866
· AKS Polonia Warszawa
|
1848
|
920
|
00:39:05 |
1956
|
Dyplom
|
ŻÓŁCIŃSKI WALDEMAR
113
· Grupa Biegowa UM W-wa
/ Urząd m.st. Warszawy
|
655
|
504
|
00:27:06 |
1956
|
Dyplom
|
Bielak Danuta
1075
|
1865
|
941
|
00:39:57 |
1957
|
Dyplom
|
Bodek Krzysztof
1285
· ACCS
|
717
|
536
|
00:27:32 |
1957
|
Dyplom
|
Dobczyński Jacek
1155
|
1493
|
829
|
00:33:00 |
1957
|
Dyplom
|
Małajny Tomasz
1440
|
1015
|
663
|
00:29:22 |
1957
|
Dyplom
|
PACIOREK Marek
1086
· 26 WOG
|
792
|
580
|
00:27:58 |
1957
|
Dyplom
|
Przybyła Sylwester
1031
· KU AZS WAT WARSZAWA
|
469
|
382
|
00:25:32 |
1957
|
Dyplom
|
Rozwód Krzysztof
1330
· nie zrzeszony
/ Bezfirmy
|
1194
|
741
|
00:30:34 |
1957
|
Dyplom
|
Waluś Andrzej
1202
|
1562
|
843
|
00:33:42 |
1957
|
Dyplom
|
WANOWSKI ANDRZEJ
821
|
536
|
428
|
00:26:16 |
1957
|
Dyplom
|
Kosiorek Barbara
1747
|
1452
|
636
|
00:32:36 |
1958
|
Dyplom
|
Marszałek Jerzy
1340
|
1867
|
925
|
00:40:01 |
1958
|
Dyplom
|
Świerczyński Andrzej
1910
· RTV EURO AGD
/ EURO-net Sp. z o.o.
|
1644
|
861
|
00:34:53 |
1958
|
Dyplom
|
Tabor Danuta
1162
|
1300
|
528
|
00:31:22 |
1958
|
Dyplom
|
Filipek Janusz
373
|
1829
|
913
|
00:38:17 |
1959
|
Dyplom
|
Koda Eugeniusz
2323
· SGGW Runners
/ SGGW
|
118
|
105
|
00:21:17 |
1959
|
Dyplom
|
Panfil Wanda
1906
|
63
|
6
|
00:19:40 |
1959
|
Dyplom
|
Tkaczuk Krystian
1855
· run-log.com
|
241
|
211
|
00:23:32 |
1959
|
Dyplom
|
Ziółek Grzegorz
289
· Wieliszew Heron Team
/ MPWiK Warszawa
|
414
|
347
|
00:25:08 |
1959
|
Dyplom
|
Bieńkowska Ewa
2117
|
1116
|
396
|
00:30:04 |
1960
|
Dyplom
|
Charchula Krzysztof
1849
· Izabelin na Start
/ Santander-Aviva
|
1491
|
828
|
00:33:00 |
1960
|
Dyplom
|
Kęska Ewa
70
· CISOWIANKA TEAM
|
1727
|
846
|
00:36:03 |
1960
|
Dyplom
|
Pawełkiewicz Jacek
576
|
1053
|
682
|
00:29:35 |
1960
|
Dyplom
|
Rzepka Mirosław
1487
· Brygada PORAJÓW
|
1258
|
759
|
00:31:01 |
1960
|
Dyplom
|
Wieczorek Krystyna
948
|
1859
|
936
|
00:39:45 |
1960
|
Dyplom
|
Barszcz-Winnicka Grażyna
1400
|
-
|
-
|
- |
1961
|
|
Boczek Grażyna
333
|
1819
|
908
|
00:37:51 |
1961
|
Dyplom
|
Jeruzal Jacek
1239
|
685
|
522
|
00:27:20 |
1961
|
Dyplom
|
Knaś Barbara
206
|
1775
|
881
|
00:37:05 |
1961
|
Dyplom
|
Łacheta Jerzy
1354
· Polfa Tarchomin S.A.
|
427
|
358
|
00:25:16 |
1961
|
Dyplom
|
Nahorny Rafał
1689
· NC+
|
459
|
378
|
00:25:28 |
1961
|
Dyplom
|
rataszewski Marek
1724
· NRC+
|
280
|
244
|
00:23:58 |
1961
|
Dyplom
|
SOKALSKI MARIUSZ
237
· CHTMO Chotomowska Grupa Bie...
|
668
|
514
|
00:27:14 |
1961
|
Dyplom
|
Stański Sławomir
1152
· TO NATURALNE
|
67
|
61
|
00:19:43 |
1961
|
Dyplom
|
Wojciechowska Marzena
1829
|
1418
|
612
|
00:32:20 |
1961
|
Dyplom
|
Zaczkowska Grażyna
1394
|
1820
|
909
|
00:37:53 |
1961
|
Dyplom
|
bank ireneusz
2337
|
439
|
367
|
00:25:22 |
1962
|
Dyplom
|
CZYŻ TOMASZ
1186
|
904
|
622
|
00:28:41 |
1962
|
Dyplom
|
Felak Witold
567
· EJKO
|
1288
|
767
|
00:31:18 |
1962
|
Dyplom
|
Kowalczyk-Krosnowska Katarzyna
1713
|
1877
|
949
|
00:40:52 |
1962
|
Dyplom
|
Księżopolski Sławomir
1575
|
1037
|
675
|
00:29:30 |
1962
|
Dyplom
|
MACIEJA JACEK
1970
|
696
|
527
|
00:27:24 |
1962
|
Dyplom
|
Marchewka Jan
11
|
60
|
55
|
00:19:24 |
1962
|
Dyplom
|
Olesiak Grzegorz
2331
· Gorce Ultra-Trail
|
80
|
73
|
00:20:01 |
1962
|
Dyplom
|
Podleś Robert
958
· COBI Poland
|
-
|
-
|
- |
1962
|
|
Stawicki Bogusz
882
|
1032
|
672
|
00:29:29 |
1962
|
Dyplom
|
Stępiński Maciej
1174
|
-
|
-
|
- |
1962
|
|
Stupałkowski Marek
1760
|
737
|
548
|
00:27:38 |
1962
|
Dyplom
|
Zając Arkadiusz
1802
|
1293
|
770
|
00:31:20 |
1962
|
Dyplom
|
Bień Ryszard
303
|
1632
|
859
|
00:34:44 |
1963
|
Dyplom
|
Czapnik Małgorzata
461
|
1793
|
893
|
00:37:20 |
1963
|
Dyplom
|
Gójski Mirosław
2203
· GKS Grodzisk
|
173
|
156
|
00:22:31 |
1963
|
Dyplom
|
Gralewicz Wiesław
879
|
946
|
640
|
00:28:56 |
1963
|
Dyplom
|
Karski Jacek
1770
|
1009
|
659
|
00:29:20 |
1963
|
Dyplom
|
KOSTRZEWSKI Juliusz
430
|
1768
|
892
|
00:36:47 |
1963
|
Dyplom
|
Kowalczyk Andrzej
152
|
830
|
598
|
00:28:15 |
1963
|
Dyplom
|
Kwiatkowska Beata
1807
· Reebok Run Crew
|
1556
|
714
|
00:33:37 |
1963
|
Dyplom
|
Raba Jolanta
111
· Grupa Biegowa UM W-wa
/ Urząd m.st. Warszawy
|
1796
|
895
|
00:37:23 |
1963
|
Dyplom
|
Runowiecka Katarzyna
1039
|
1270
|
508
|
00:31:08 |
1963
|
Dyplom
|
Stępniak Andrzej
1342
|
591
|
465
|
00:26:41 |
1963
|
Dyplom
|